Retour à la liste

Résultats

CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano
SUI Lugano
28 mai 2016 - 29 mai 2016

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
2 WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 JENNY David 2000 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
3 MASARIN Riccardo 2001 M ITA Fon. M.Bentegodi Verona (ITA)
5 MALAGUTI Marco 2001 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
6 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 SCHMIDLI Nicky 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
8 MONZIO COMPAGNONI Francesco Matyas 1999 M ITA
9 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
10 POZZI Stefano 1999 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
11 FEDELI Mattia 2002 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
12 REMONDINI Dario 2002 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
13 SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
14 FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
15 LATINO Sebastian 1999 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
16 LEPIR Luka 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
17 PANDIANI Alessandro 2001 M ITA
18 GEMELLI Andrea 2002 M ITA CSFG (ITA)
19 DUMONT Célien 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
20 DI MARCO Fabrizio 2002 M ITA BOSPA- Accademia della Spada Imola (ITA)
21 BADOUX Loïc 1999 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
22 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
23 GIULIANO Loris 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
24 PEDRETTI Lorenzo 2000 M ITA
25 CASTEJON Davide Alejandro 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
26 BALFOUR Jamie 2000 M GBR SAL Lugano (SUI)
27 POMA Mario 2000 M ITA
28 HUCHLER Jakob 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
29 FERRAIOLI Francesco 2002 M ITA
30 FORCHINI Nicolo 2000 M ITA
31 SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
32 ZEDDA Nicolo 2002 M ITA
33 PAVONCELLO Quentin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
34 GIAMPA Gianluca 2001 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
35 CHATELAIN Thomas 2000 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
36 KAMARAS Kevin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
37 SCHOUKER Nöe 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
38 RAMA Tommaso 2003 M ITA
39 RIZZO Giuseppe 2001 M ITA
40 GRIGOLETTO Daniele James 1999 M ITA
41 STOECKLI Jai 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
42 BIANCHI Federico 2000 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
43 BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
44 GALATI Toti 1998 M ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
45 BRICHETTI Alessandro 1999 M ITA A.S. Bresso (ITA)
46 DELL'ORO Michele 2002 M ITA
47 JUD Eneas 2001 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
48 MASELLI Silvano 2001 M ITA FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
49 ALBAROSA Andreas 2003 M ITA
50 BRUSCHI Mattia 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
51 VISCONTI Riccardo 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
52 SERVIDIO Marco 2000 M ITA
53 KOHLER Tyr Conan Rois 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)