Retour à la liste

Résultats

Challenge Bernadotte
SWE Stockholm
2 avril 2016 - 3 avril 2016

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
2 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
3 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
6 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
7 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
8 ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
10 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
11 GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN DIF Stockholm (SWE)
12 DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
13 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
16 KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
17 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
18 LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
19 KRASIKOVAS Tomas 1984 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
20 JOUFFRAY Jean-Baptiste 1989 M FRA DIF Stockholm (SWE)
21 OXENSTIERNA Oskar 1983 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
22 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
23 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
24 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
25 LANDO TROTTEIN Remy 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
26 REICHWALD Jonny 1980 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
27 WEINIUS Gustaf 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
28 NIKLASSON Carl 1995 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
29 ERIKSSON Carl-Johan 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
30 LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
31 HESSLING OSCARSON Simon 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
32 BERG Göran 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
33 STEINMO Simon 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
34 DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
35 JOHNSSON Fredrik 1992 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
36 AGERBERG Niklas 1980 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
37 ULLTJÄRN Gabriel 2000 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
38 NYSTRÖM LINDÉ Magnus 1998 M SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
39 MAGNUSSON Jakob 1999 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
40 HARTVIG Nils 1997 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
41 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
42 HÅKANSSON Gustav 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
43 GYLLENHOFF Anders 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
44 WESTMAN Jonatan 1983 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
45 ELFVERSON Göran 1955 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
46 KEMPEGÅRD Andreas 1999 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
47 FOGEMAN Martin 2000 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
48 RANDO Pablo 1975 M URU SAF Solna (SWE)
49 EIRITZ Jacob 1972 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
50 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
51 LANSÅKER Pär 1963 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
52 HANSSON Fredrik 1994 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
53 HAMBRAEUS Daniel 1988 M SWE UFK Umeå (SWE)
54 Premier Tour GREVE Erik 1991 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
55 Premier Tour BJÖRKBÄCK Nils 2000 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
56 Premier Tour REHE Robert 1989 M EST UF Uppsala (SWE)
57 Premier Tour VARGAS Javier 1988 M COL UF Uppsala (SWE)
58 Premier Tour ANDERSSON Kim 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
59 Premier Tour NORDLIST Georg 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
60 Premier Tour GERDIN Viktor 1985 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
61 Premier Tour HÄRELL Jimmy 1992 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
62 Premier Tour WIDEN Joakim 1967 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
63 Premier Tour BALTZIS Spyridon 1989 M GRE UF Uppsala (SWE)
64 Premier Tour ROSVALL Fredrik 1984 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
65 Premier Tour NYMAN Filip 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
66 Premier Tour WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
67 Premier Tour SKÖLD Nils 1983 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
68 Premier Tour LEJONKLOU Rickard 1991 M SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
69 Premier Tour SAVVA Fredrik 1992 M SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
70 Premier Tour JANSSON Alvar 1981 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
71 Premier Tour ACHOUR Adnane 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)