Retour à la liste

Résultats

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
17 mars 2016 - 21 mars 2016

Sabre Dames U15 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 ZINYUKHINA Mariya 2002 F RUS
2 KORSAK Oleksandra 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
3 MELNYCHUK Yelizaveta 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 ROMANCZYK Aleksandra 2001 F POL UKS Riposta Olsztyn (POL)
5 VADZEIKA Tatsiana 2001 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
6 ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen 2002 F GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
7 WALERIANCZYK Weronika 2001 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
8 FOMINA Tetiana 2001 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
9 MATEI Maria 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
10 BARTOSZ Roksana 2002 F POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
11 SUSTERSIC Anastazija 2001 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
12 CIDA Alesia 2002 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
13 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
14 KELEMEN Adel 2001 F HUN UTE (HUN)
15 RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna 2001 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
16 OGNEVA Anastasija 2002 F LAT
17 ROWINSKA Emilia 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
18 VASENKO Dasha 2002 F UKR
19 BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos (NED)
20 BIENIASZ Weronika 2002 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
21 TOTH Rebeka 2002 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
22 RODDA Keely 2001 F GBR
23 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 STOPINSKA Oliwia 2002 F POL
26 LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
27 GERMAN Victoria 2001 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
28 KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
29 ZIEBACZ Wiktoria 2002 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
30 FROMME Leonie 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
31 CHIRCA Delia 2001 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
32 GLOWACKA Izabela 2001 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
33 HOPULELE Ana 2002 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
34 O'REILLY Hannah 2001 F GBR
35 WYSOCKA Natalia 2001 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
36 IACOB Emma 2002 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
37 GADZIK Karolina 2001 F POL Kolejarz 24 Katowice (POL)
38 GALECKA Natalia 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
39 THEISEN Christin 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
40 HADJ BACHIR Aischa 2002 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
41 OUDEJANS Marysia 2001 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
41 SZULC Barbara 2001 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
43 KHAN Aneesah 2002 F GBR North London SC (GBR)
44 KUPOVYKH Irina 2002 F UKR
45 LLEWELLYN Elsie 2002 F GBR
46 BORKOWSKA Weronika 2001 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
47 WOOD Molly 2001 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
48 MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
49 KITAICIKA Viktorija 2002 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
50 MALISZEWSKA Weronika 2002 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
51 NOVAKOVA Adela 2002 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
52 ANTONEESCU Anisa 2001 F ROU
53 HERRMANNOVA Charlotte 2001 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
54 GREITANE Anna 2002 F LAT
55 SKONIECZNA Daria 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
56 PICK Meghan 2001 F GBR
57 STEWART Catriona 2001 F GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
58 LASKOWSKA Marta 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
59 POPESCU Andreea 2001 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
60 CURWEN Becci 2001 F GBR Millfield School (GBR)
61 NARKIEWICZ Zofia 2001 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
62 ROONEY Juliette 2001 F GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
63 JOSEPH India 2001 F GBR
63 LEVER Rachael 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
65 SZYMANSKA Julia 2001 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
66 GRABOWSKA Zuzanna 2001 F POL
67 PAJAK Julia 2001 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
68 ANDRYSZEWSKA Marta 2002 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
69 SHARPLIN Aaliyah 2002 F GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
70 SKWARK Zuzanna 2002 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
71 HEDGCOCK Loveday 2001 F GBR
71 PAWLOWSKA Nikola 2001 F POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
73 SWIERC Zuzanna 2002 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
74 ROGALSKA Gabriela 2002 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
75 JACKOWSKA Maria 2001 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
76 GASPERLIN Hana 2002 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
77 RUSSELL Fiona 2002 F GBR
78 SKOWRONSKA Jagoda 2002 F POL
79 SZYMONEK Wiktoria 2002 F POL
80 BANNISTER Alice 2002 F GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
80 SZEWCZYK Zuzanna 2002 F POL
82 DABROWSKA Angelika 2001 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
83 KULICHOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
84 MARCZUK Amelia 2002 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
84 KACZMARCZYK Julia 2001 F POL
84 LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra 2002 F POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
87 SMITH Kaya 2002 F GBR
87 SUMA Olimpia 2002 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
89 VJENCEK ULLA 2001 F SLO
90 MOLEDA Oliwia 2001 F POL