Retour à la liste

Résultats

Masters osakilpailu 5
FIN Espoo (Helsinki)
11 mars 2016 - 13 mars 2016

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 TIHANE Jüri 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 SPIRIN Mikhail 2000 M RUS
4 SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 POTANIN Artem 2000 M RUS
7 GUROV Kirill 2002 M RUS
8 BORISOV Igor 2002 M RUS
9 SKOGSTER Moritz 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 KORABLIN Mikhail 2001 M RUS Manevich St. Petersburg (RUS)
11 VINOGRADOV Alexei 2002 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
12 PAAVOLAINEN Väinö 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
14 LIPSANEN Tommi 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
16 VINOGRADOV Andrei 2002 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
17 PAJU Raul 1999 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
18 TERHO Jussi 1999 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
19 KALLIO Matias 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
20 MEISTER Andri 2001 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
21 SPIRIN Maksim 2003 M RUS Manevich St. Petersburg (RUS)
22 KOJO Ville-Valtteri 2002 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
25 OLEYNIK Philipp 2000 M RUS Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
26 KAZMIN Mikhail 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
27 TERAL Demis 2002 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
28 OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
29 AHOKAS Ville 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
30 AHOKAS Aleksi 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
31 HÄMÄLÄINEN Roni 1999 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
32 EARL Jack 2000 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
33 AROLA Joni 1999 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
34 HANSTEIN Braian 2002 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
35 ISOKANGAS Ali 2002 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
36 LOHIKOSKI Urho 2001 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
37 JUSSILA Johannes 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
38 KURRI Joona 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
39 PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
40 KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
41 IHALAINEN Aleksi 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
42 PALO Santeri 2001 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
43 WÄLLÄRI Max 2000 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
44 KORHONEN Tuomas 1999 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
45 SKOGSTER Amos 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
46 KAUPPINEN Oiva 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
47 STORM Noa Elmeri 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
48 YRJÖLÄ Otto 2000 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
49 SAARI Rasmus 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
50 PÖSÖ Benjamin 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
51 JÄÄSKELÄINEN Erik 2001 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
52 KAUKONEN Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
53 OLEJNICZAK Lauri 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
54 VARPPEE Ahti 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)