Retour à la liste

Résultats

CNJ L´Ours de Berne
SUI Bern
5 mars 2016 - 6 mars 2016

Épée Hommes U14 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
2 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
6 FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
7 BONNY Alistair 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
8 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
9 SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
11 FERRAIOLI Francesco 2002 M ITA
12 ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
13 CASTEJON Davide Alejandro 2002 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
14 ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED FCZ Zug (SUI)
15 KOST Connor 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
16 ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
17 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
18 HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
19 VIGL Oliver 2003 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
20 GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
21 ESCHER Gaspard 2002 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
22 HUCHLER Jakob 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
23 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
24 ROHMER Constant 2002 M FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
25 CAPUTO Alessandro 2002 M SUI FCA Aarau (SUI)
26 VERONE Morgan 2002 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
28 SAUVAIN Gaëtan 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
29 VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
30 BRUSCHI Mattia 2002 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
31 COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
32 SCHMIEDLIN Armand 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
33 FINK Lorenz 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
34 KOHLER Tyr Conan Rois 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
35 MARTI Benno 2003 M SUI FCA Aarau (SUI)
36 BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
37 VISCONTI Riccardo 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
38 FRITSCHI Robin Louis 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
39 IZZO Alessandro 2003 M ITA [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
40 BURKHARDT Samuel 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
41 SAPPL Bruno 2003 M GER SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
42 THOMMEN Ben 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
43 BEGLINGER Jonas 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
44 BERGER Guillaume 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
45 Premier Tour FAVRE Armand 2003 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
46 Premier Tour BALKA Clément 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
47 Premier Tour MELLY Anthony 2003 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
48 Premier Tour SIERRO Adrien 2003 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
49 Premier Tour AREGGER Mika 2003 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
50 Premier Tour EHRSAM Loris 2003 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
51 Premier Tour BITTERLI Jonas 2002 M SUI FCA Aarau (SUI)
52 Premier Tour TRABER Raphael 2003 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
53 Premier Tour BUSER Pascal 2003 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
54 Premier Tour FERRA Leonardo 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
55 Premier Tour GISLER Jonas 2003 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
56 Premier Tour POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
57 Premier Tour LAUBER Claude 2003 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)