Retour à la liste

Résultats

CNJ L´Ours de Berne
SUI Bern
5 mars 2016 - 6 mars 2016

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 LUSTI Hannes 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 GERINI Luca 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 LUTIN Antoine 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 SCHMIDLI Nicky 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
6 KESKINASLAN Can 2001 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
7 JENNY David 2000 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
8 HONEGGER Lazar Joe 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
10 BORRUAT-KAWASAKI Victor 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
11 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
12 CERRUTI Stefan 1999 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
13 GARRIDO Pablo 2000 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
14 SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
15 BORER Jovan 2000 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
16 GIORLA Tobia 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
17 GRUTTER Jonas 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
18 WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
19 MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
20 SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
21 LERZER Till 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
22 VILLET Samuel 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
23 CIOCCA Marco 1999 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
24 SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
25 FAHLBUSCH Nicholas Harish 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
26 ZOCCO Paolo 2000 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
27 MÜLLER-HEWER Julian 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
28 SCHOUKER Nöe 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
29 FERRAIOLI Francesco 2002 M ITA
30 JACCOUD Zachary 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
31 FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
32 GIULIANO Loris 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
33 CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
34 FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
35 PICHON Tanguy 2001 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
36 KREIENBÜHL Colin 1999 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
37 MUSTER Augustin 1999 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
38 KAPPELER Kelvin 1999 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
39 CHATELAIN Thomas 2000 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
40 LONGARON Nicolas 2000 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
41 LEPIR Luka 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
42 SCHMID Gaël 1999 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
43 RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
45 CASTEJON Davide Alejandro 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
46 SCHRANZ Lionel 1999 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
47 STOECKLI Jai 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
48 TINNER Niklas 2001 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
49 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
50 ROSSIER Adrien 2001 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
51 HUCHLER Jakob 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
52 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
53 PAVONCELLO Quentin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
54 GIAMPA Gianluca 2001 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
55 Premier Tour BONNY Eliot 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
56 Premier Tour ETTLIN Matthias 2000 M SUI
57 Premier Tour KAMARAS Kevin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
58 Premier Tour PERRET Tom 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
59 Premier Tour VERLY Samuel 2001 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
60 Premier Tour KOHLER Tyr Conan Rois 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
61 Premier Tour MASELLI Silvano 2001 M ITA FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
62 Premier Tour BRUSCHI Mattia 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
63 Premier Tour VISCONTI Riccardo 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
64 Premier Tour BERNATH Mark 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
65 Premier Tour KNECHT Lars 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
66 Premier Tour MÜHLEMANN Dominique 2000 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
67 Premier Tour COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
68 Premier Tour PORTNER Till 2000 M SUI CER Romont (SUI)
69 Premier Tour OTT Joël 2001 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)