Retour à la liste

Résultats

Leverkusener Degen-Pokal
GER Leverkusen
13 février 2016 - 14 février 2016

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 LUCAS Tim 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 SCHUCHART Alexej 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 WINKLER Sebastian 2001 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
7 HUSEMANN Luca 1999 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
8 DEHN Julius 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
9 MAYER Vinzenz 1999 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
10 TRAUTMANN Christopher 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
11 KACZMAREK Kacper 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
12 WIßKIRCHEN Moritz 1999 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
13 FISCHER Marcel 2000 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
14 ULMER Nicholas 1999 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 MAUTE Nicolas 1999 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
17 ASSMANN Timothy 2002 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
18 SCHULTZE David 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
19 BEHR Stephan 2002 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
20 GEHL Sebastian 2002 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
21 HOLLÄNDER Leonhard 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
22 VAN GILST Roy 1999 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
23 WOLTER René 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
24 BITTERLING Julius Paul 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 PRINZ Niklas 2001 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 BREKER Henri 2003 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
27 MECKE Jannik 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
28 BORKOWSKY Simon 1999 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
29 GHIURI Pascal 2001 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
30 DETEMBLE Alexander 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
31 DEUßING Gerrit 2002 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
32 EITNER Dominik 2001 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
33 KRAUSE Julius Friedrich 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
34 HAPPE Philipp 2001 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
35 IXKES Tassilo Che Maria 2001 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
36 ZIEGS Ben 2002 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
37 ZIERMANN Jesko 2001 M GER
38 SCHMIDT Lucas 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
39 NISIUS Arno 2002 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
40 ZEWE Maxim 2001 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
41 SCHAMEL Tobias 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
42 Premier Tour SATURNO Luca 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
43 Premier Tour BLANKENHAGEN Damien 2003 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
43 Premier Tour REMSCHEID Corvin 2002 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
45 Premier Tour KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
46 Premier Tour BOHMANN Ric Sander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
47 Premier Tour KUTSCHERA Adrian 2001 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
48 Premier Tour BUSLEY Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
49 Premier Tour HELMICH Tim 2003 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
50 Premier Tour GERHARDUS Benjamin 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)