Retour à la liste

Résultats

Cadet Circuit
SVK Bratislava
23 janvier 2016 - 24 janvier 2016

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
3 KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 WILSON Sean 1999 M USA
5 FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 2000 M USA
7 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
8 ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
9 WILSON Nicolas 1999 M USA
10 MAGNI Mattia 2000 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
10 ABDOU El Habib Omar 1999 M FRA
12 RUDYKH Daniil 1999 M RUS
13 MESTYANEK Mate 1999 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
14 BENDE Bence 1999 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
15 MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
16 MOLLUSO Marco 1999 M ITA ASD Scherma Ostia (ITA)
17 MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
18 PREZIOSI Alessio 1999 M ITA CS Imola (ITA)
19 CAMMAROTA Alessandro 1999 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
20 DE MOLA Daniel 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
20 SPIRIN Mikhail 2000 M RUS
22 GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
23 MANZONI Sergio 1999 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
24 LEIBA Saar 1999 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
25 BOGERT James 1999 M USA
25 BELIANINOV Daniil 1999 M RUS
27 SVYSTIL Vitaliy 1999 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
28 CANDREVA Hunter 2001 M USA
29 ROTH Charles 1999 M USA
30 CHERNYAVSKIY Dmitriy 1999 M RUS
31 KOLPA Piotr 2000 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
32 OROIAN Alex 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
33 BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 1999 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
34 CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
35 MORRIS George 1999 M GBR
35 EWART Stephen 1999 M USA
37 CONTREPOIS Simon 1999 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
38 THEIN-SANDLER Adrien 1999 M USA
39 SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
40 PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
41 JUBAULT Samuel 1999 M FRA CONFLANS PLM (FRA)
42 HOSSZU Daniel 2000 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
43 FAVARO Andrea 1999 M ITA ASU Udine (ITA)
44 COLLIN Theo 2000 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
45 ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
46 MAJNIK Roland 2000 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
47 KESAEV Alan 1999 M RUS
47 PLEITZ Benjamin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 PIZENBERG Jacob 1999 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
50 GAZZANIGA Giacomo 1999 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
51 TAJIRI Kodai 1999 M JPN
51 LAURIA Lorenz 1999 M ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
51 IVALDI Giorgio 1999 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
54 EßER Lennart 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
55 LOTTER Hugo 1999 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
56 MASUDA Yohito 1999 M JPN
57 WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
58 BANYAI Botond 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
59 MIKHALKOU Pavel 1999 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
60 KOROVIN Igor 2000 M RUS
61 SAY Ali Ege 1999 M TUR
62 RUSSELL James 1999 M GBR Royal Tunbridge Wells (GBR)
63 MACLENNAN Robert 1999 M GBR
64 HERBST Eliot 2000 M USA
65 BUYAN Rahmi Kaan 1999 M TUR
66 VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
67 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
68 PAVLIK Matyas 2000 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
69 DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
70 BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
71 SYKES Nyle 1999 M USA
71 STRNAD Ondrej 1999 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
73 CROUSE Ulfric 2000 M USA
74 LAMBATTEN Louis 2000 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
74 SZKOP Wiktor 1999 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
76 DILIBERTO Luca 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
77 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
78 ISHII Kazuki 1999 M JPN
79 SZAJTHAUER Robert 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
80 CHARLOT Joannes 1999 M FRA SAINTES CE (FRA)
81 FERMAUD Gabriel 2000 M FRA
82 MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
83 SAWAMURA Takuya 1999 M JPN
84 RACHWALIK Michal 2000 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
85 BIRO David 1999 M ROU CSS Tg. Mures (ROU)
86 SARVARI Merse 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
86 SHITRIT Ron 1999 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
88 ROACH Tarriq Mosiah 2001 M JAM Brixton FC (GBR)
89 BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
90 FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
91 RALKO Filip 1999 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
92 KRAVITZ Zachary 1999 M USA
93 LUND Leonard 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
94 SAADON Or 1999 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
95 SHAFAR Milan 1999 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
95 FARKAS Csaba 1999 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
97 SZILAGYI Balazs 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
98 LUSTI Hannes 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
98 THEWANGER Emil 1999 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
100 HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 M CAN
101 JUKNA Rokas 1999 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
102 VOLAK Samuel 2000 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
103 POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere (NED)
104 DVIR Ido 2000 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
105 MARCINIAK Jaroslaw 2000 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR (POL)
106 VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
107 GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
108 RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
109 DARASHKOU Anton 1999 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
110 BOGERT Alexander 1999 M USA
111 SZAKMARY Nandor 2000 M HUN Veresegyhaz (HUN)
112 LEGUBE Benoit 2000 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
113 KOCHKIN Grigoriy 1999 M RUS
113 OLEAK Sebastian 1999 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
115 SCHMIDLI Nicky 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
116 GHAZALEH Thomas 2000 M USA
117 PILAT Mateusz 2000 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
118 PAKHNYUK Vyacheslav 1999 M RUS
119 PAYSAN Esteban 2000 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
120 WENZEL Tijan 1999 M SLO ASK Maribor (SLO)
121 REMONDINI Dario 2002 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
122 ERKENS Roman 2000 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
123 SHEPHERD Billy 2000 M GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
124 POPOVICI Stefan 1999 M USA
125 ZIMAN David 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
126 FULMER Andrew 1999 M USA
127 GERINI Luca 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
128 BELOZEROV Mikhail 2000 M RUS
129 PUCHACHER Felix 1999 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
130 EAST William 1999 M GBR
130 KOZHIN Nazar 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
132 SHABLINSKI Ilya 1999 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
133 GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
134 GUERRA Federico 1999 M ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
135 PANIN Timofey 1999 M RUS
135 BIALAS Maciej 2000 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
135 BLITSMAN Zvi 1999 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
138 SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
139 YATES Domenic 1999 M AUS
140 STANGE Simon 1999 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
141 FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
142 POERS Gregor 2000 M SLO ASK Maribor (SLO)
143 GKOGKOS Filippos 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
144 BIVOLARU Stefan 1999 M ROU LPS Petrache Craiova (ROU)
145 KALININAS Leonardas 2000 M LTU
146 TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
147 HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
147 HOIDA Daniil 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
148 VYSHNIAKOV Igor 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
149 PILIPENKO Anders 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
150 HAUDER Sebastian 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
151 PAUL Dominic 2000 M GBR
152 NAGY Geza 2000 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
153 HARTVICK Colin 2000 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
154 LOMBARDO Theodore 2000 M USA
155 DICKINSON Matthew 1999 M GBR Laszlo (GBR)
156 ZBIERADA Bartlomiej 2000 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
156 DRENCAK Adam 1999 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
156 LUTIN Antoine 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
159 VERWAAL Crijn 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
160 KETZER Maximilian 1999 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
161 DZIACKY Jiri 2000 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
162 COHEN Bennett 2000 M USA
162 MARKOTA Vedran 2001 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
164 BARTASKA Dominykas 1999 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
164 NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
166 STEHLIK Jan 1999 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
167 SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
168 HEAD Connor 1999 M GBR Whitgift (GBR)
169 CSERI Soma 2000 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
170 FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio 2001 M ESP CESAL-M (ESP)
171 KALUZINSKI Ryszard 1999 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
172 FOTI Adorjan 2000 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
172 RYKUNOU Dzmitry 1999 M BLR
174 KRITIKOS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
175 NIKOLIC Kosta 1999 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
176 BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
177 REGELY Andras 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
178 TIRMAN Sebastian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
179 TIAN John 1999 M AUS
180 PLYSHEVSKYY Anatolii 1999 M UKR
181 SAROSDI Soma 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
182 BARTELEMY Rollan 2000 M RUS
183 CSERE Bence 2000 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
184 CHMUT Anton 2000 M USA
185 GKOGKOS Alexandros 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
185 ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
187 GLUSHAKOV Boris 1999 M RUS
188 KREMSLEITHNER Michael 1999 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
189 NISHIGAKI Shoichiro 1999 M JPN
190 SMIEJA Sebastian 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
191 CSISZER Ferenc 2000 M HUN MTK (HUN)
191 LITWIN Matthew 1999 M CAN
193 SLUTZKIN David 1999 M ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
193 BIGEA Mihai 2000 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
193 LACH Lukas 1999 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
196 BORRUAT-KAWASAKI Victor 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
196 BELOT Antoine 1999 M GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
198 MENTAL Karol 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
199 GSTETTNER Michel 2001 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
199 WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
201 BOUGATSOS Dionysios 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
202 KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii 1999 M UKR
202 LUCOVIC Matej 2001 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
204 RAMAGE Jasper 1999 M AUS
204 MEUNIER Corentin 2000 M FRA OUEST LYONN (FRA)
204 ZDENEK Ondrej 1999 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
207 CAN Baris 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
208 GHEORGHE Andrei 1999 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
209 LEPIR Luka 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
210 GUNDAR Oleg 1999 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
210 DZIAMIDAU Yauheni 2000 M BLR
212 Premier Tour BOUROUAG Kais 2000 M ALG
213 Premier Tour CHERVYNSKYI Yaroslav 1999 M UKR
214 Premier Tour JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
215 Premier Tour HELBIG Niclas 2000 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
215 Premier Tour BAYRAM Issa 2001 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
217 Premier Tour HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
218 Premier Tour MAGLIANO Matteo 1999 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
219 Premier Tour GIBURTOVICH Daniil 2000 M BLR
220 Premier Tour RUDYK Maksym 1999 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
221 Premier Tour ZIZKA David 1999 M CZE
222 Premier Tour MCKENDRY Fergus 1999 M GBR Wellington Swords (GBR)
223 Premier Tour WILLCOX Joshua 2001 M GBR
224 Premier Tour CIKATRICIS Michal 1999 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
225 Premier Tour WU Rick 2000 M CAN
226 Premier Tour RECLO Michal 2001 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
226 Premier Tour OSICKA Adam 2000 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
228 Premier Tour BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
229 Premier Tour PELIZZARO Pietro 1999 M ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
230 Premier Tour JENNY David 2000 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
231 Premier Tour VASILESCU Claudiu 1999 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
232 Premier Tour WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
233 Premier Tour MOURI Riku 1999 M JPN
234 Premier Tour HATTINGER Jakob 1999 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
235 Premier Tour MORRIS Mark 1999 M AUS
236 Premier Tour IVANCO Robin 1999 M CZE Sportovni serm Usti o.s. (CZE)
237 Premier Tour NORMAN Riley 1999 M CAN
237 Premier Tour SALZER Jiri 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
239 Premier Tour SALZER Matej 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
239 Premier Tour PRISTAS Jakub 2000 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
241 Premier Tour FILIP Jan 2000 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
242 Premier Tour FATSAR Agoston 2000 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
242 Premier Tour COOK Noah 1999 M GBR
244 Premier Tour PRANICHNIKAU Vitali 2001 M BLR
245 Premier Tour KOTELES Balint 2000 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
246 Premier Tour ADAMOWICZ Jakub 1999 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR (POL)
247 Premier Tour ADAMKA Matej 2001 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
248 Premier Tour GUL Cinar 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
248 Premier Tour RAIKOVSKI Ioan 2000 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
250 Premier Tour CZEGLEDI Mate Benjamin 1999 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
250 Premier Tour KAPLAN Lukas 2001 M CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
250 Premier Tour MARYUSHKIN Yaroslav 1999 M RUS
253 Premier Tour KORS Alec 1999 M AUS
254 Premier Tour BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian 2001 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
255 Premier Tour PETRE Mihai 2001 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
256 Premier Tour BECKER Olivier 1999 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
257 Premier Tour IVANAUSKAS Domantas 2001 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
258 Premier Tour GABERA Erik 1999 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
259 Premier Tour TALAN Jan 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
260 Premier Tour KALUZINSKI Tomasz 2001 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
260 Premier Tour ESTERKIN Shimon 1999 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
262 Premier Tour YARINOVSKY Tomer 2001 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
262 Premier Tour WAKE James 2000 M GBR
264 Premier Tour JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
265 Premier Tour LEIRA Manuel 1999 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
266 Premier Tour VERSTRAETE Mathias-Alexander 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
267 Premier Tour CERRUTI Stefan 1999 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
267 Premier Tour FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
267 Premier Tour CAKARIZ Can 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
267 Premier Tour STROPPIANA Giulio 1999 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
271 Premier Tour LACHKY Martin 2001 M SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)
271 Premier Tour ZENTKO Matej Tadeas 2001 M SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)
273 Premier Tour UGUR Bora 2000 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
274 Premier Tour ZENG William 2001 M AUS
275 Premier Tour VAVRA Antonin 2000 M CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
276 Premier Tour RAZUS Martin 2001 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
276 Premier Tour SHANTSOU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
278 Premier Tour ZAHORCAK Samuel 1999 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)