Retour à la liste

Résultats

63. Heidenheimer Pokal
GER Heidenheim
21 janvier 2016 - 22 janvier 2016

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
2 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
3 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
3 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
5 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
7 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
8 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
9 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
10 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
11 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
12 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
13 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
14 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
15 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
16 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
17 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
18 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
19 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
20 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
21 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
22 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
23 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
24 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
25 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
26 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
27 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
28 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
29 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
30 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
31 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
32 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
33 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
34 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
35 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
36 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
37 KIM Seung Gu 1981 M KOR
38 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
38 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
40 LI Zhen 1992 M CHN
41 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
42 MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
43 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
44 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
45 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
46 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
47 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
48 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
49 BAROGLIO Andrea 1987 M ITA CS Casale (ITA)
50 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
51 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
52 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
53 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
54 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
56 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
57 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
57 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
59 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
60 NGUYEN Tien Nhat 1990 M VIE
61 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
62 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
63 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
64 NABIL Ahmed 1986 M EGY
65 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
66 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
67 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
68 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
69 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
70 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
71 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
72 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
73 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
74 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
75 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
76 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
77 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
78 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
79 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
80 VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
81 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
82 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
83 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
84 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
85 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
86 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
86 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
88 ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
89 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
90 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
91 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
92 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
93 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
94 NOLLNER Dylan 1992 M USA
95 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
96 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
97 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
98 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
99 JIMENEZ ORTIZ Aaron Jose 1993 M VEN
100 HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
101 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
102 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
103 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
104 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
105 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
106 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
107 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
108 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
109 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
110 BIANCHIN Mark 1987 M AUS
111 GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Clichy escrime (FRA)
112 KIM Jaewon 1998 M KOR
113 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
114 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
115 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
115 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
117 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
118 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
119 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
120 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
120 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
122 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
123 KITAMURA Naoyuki 1992 M JPN
124 KEYHANI Mohammad Ali 1991 M IRI
125 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
126 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
127 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
128 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
129 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
130 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
131 ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
132 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
133 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
134 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
135 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
136 SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
137 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
138 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
139 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
140 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
141 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
142 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
143 TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
143 ADEL Abdelrahman 1996 M EGY
143 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
143 MA Segeon 1994 M KOR
147 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
148 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
149 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
150 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
151 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
152 LAU Kam Tan 1980 M HKG
153 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
154 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
155 USMANOV Nadirbek 1973 M UZB
156 ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
157 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
158 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
159 OMONT Benoit 1991 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
160 ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1997 M EGY
161 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
162 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
163 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
164 XU Jingjing 1992 M CHN
165 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
165 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
167 ABDELKADER Ahmed 1997 M EGY
167 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
169 CONSTANTINESCU Ioan 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
170 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
171 JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
172 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
173 LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
174 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
175 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
176 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
177 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
178 MELOCCHI Tomaso 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
179 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
180 KARKALIK Matej 1991 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
180 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
182 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
183 ZHAKUPOV Kirill 1993 M KAZ
184 DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS (FRA)
185 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
185 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
187 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
188 BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
189 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
190 ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
191 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
192 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
193 HOUSE Alex 1994 M USA
194 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
195 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
195 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
197 FREIMAN Samuel 1995 M USA
198 CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
199 YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
199 NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
201 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
201 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
203 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
204 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
205 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
205 FRAS Felix 1993 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
207 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
208 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
209 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
210 KHADZHYNOV Kostantyn 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
211 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
212 PACEK Andrzej 1991 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
212 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
214 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
215 HANINA Saar 1993 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
216 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
216 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
218 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
219 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
220 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
221 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
222 ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
223 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
223 LOVRIC Ivan 1992 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
225 MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
225 CADE Maxime Ichem 1994 M ALG
227 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
228 TSUI Yiu Chung 1978 M HKG
229 KELLER Kai-Moritz 1982 M USA
230 RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
230 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
232 ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
233 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
234 HABARTA Ondrej 1992 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
235 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
236 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
237 Premier Tour LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
237 Premier Tour BALENT Uros 1980 M SLO
239 Premier Tour WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
240 Premier Tour ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
241 Premier Tour TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
241 Premier Tour HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
243 Premier Tour BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
244 Premier Tour BISHOP William 1990 M NZL
245 Premier Tour RAFIDI Joseph 1992 M USA
246 Premier Tour BORISEVICH Yavgen 1996 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
247 Premier Tour ASHOURI Taher 1990 M IRI
248 Premier Tour BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
249 Premier Tour DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
250 Premier Tour SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
251 Premier Tour CHU Sum Wai 1997 M HKG
252 Premier Tour KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER
253 Premier Tour KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
254 Premier Tour ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
255 Premier Tour TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
256 Premier Tour BOGDANOV Alexander 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
257 Premier Tour PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
258 Premier Tour CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
259 Premier Tour REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
260 Premier Tour GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
261 Premier Tour LAVOIE Vincent 1989 M CAN
262 Premier Tour BEAULIEU Loic 1998 M CAN
262 Premier Tour MILLER Malcolm 1998 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
264 Premier Tour JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
264 Premier Tour DIAFONIDIS Theofilos 1983 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
266 Premier Tour TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
267 Premier Tour LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
268 Premier Tour KARPOV Viacheslav 1997 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
269 Premier Tour ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
269 Premier Tour LEWIS James 1989 M AUS
271 Premier Tour BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
271 Premier Tour PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
273 Premier Tour PARIZAT Amit 1996 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
274 Premier Tour SHAIDA Pavel 1989 M BLR
274 Premier Tour RAZ Ori 1997 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
274 Premier Tour FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
277 Premier Tour DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
278 Premier Tour FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
279 Premier Tour ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
279 Premier Tour LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
281 Premier Tour KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
282 Premier Tour TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
283 Premier Tour ZHANG Yu 1996 M CHN
284 Premier Tour SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
285 Premier Tour STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
286 Premier Tour FEMENIAS-METIVET Clement 1994 M CAN
287 Premier Tour OOSTHOF Ryan 1991 M NED SC Midden Nederland (NED)
288 Premier Tour LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
288 Premier Tour LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
288 Premier Tour VIDAL Enrique 1978 M ESP CREA-M (ESP)
291 Premier Tour BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
292 Premier Tour STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
293 Premier Tour ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
294 Premier Tour SPANO Gabriel 1998 M AUS VRI FC Melbourne (AUS)
296 Premier Tour HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
297 Premier Tour FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
298 Premier Tour GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
299 Premier Tour OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
299 Premier Tour REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
299 Premier Tour SHELLEY Jeremy 1987 M AUS
302 Premier Tour GOKBULUT Orkun 1997 M TUR Konya Ferdi (TUR)
303 Premier Tour CUBELLS Eduardo 1991 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
304 Premier Tour AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
305 Premier Tour CHEUNG Shu Sum 1997 M HKG
306 Premier Tour KARAKUS Mustafa Mert 1995 M TUR
307 Premier Tour TURKER Osman Orcun 1993 M TUR
9999 A ABDELMALAK Daveed 1996 M EGY
F MILIC Marko 1978 M SRB
F ESMAEILI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
F DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG