Retour à la liste

Résultats

29. Int. Zeppelin-Turnier
GER Friedrichshafen
3 mars 2007 - 4 mars 2007

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 ERDMANN Jan-Lucas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 LIVET Pierrick 1990 M SUI
3 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
5 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
8 BICKELMANN Julien-Baptiste 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 ZIRN Axel 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
10 ZUPANCIC David 1991 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
11 DANNECKER Felix 1991 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
12 WHITE Ben 1991 M GBR
13 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
14 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 VARENNE Antoine 1990 M SUI
16 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
17 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 FISCHER Lukas 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 SPIEGELBURG Tobias 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
20 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
21 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
22 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
23 HEIDENREICH Konstantin 1991 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
24 REISS Hilmar 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
25 WYROBNIK David 1991 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
26 ISCHER Valentin 1990 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
27 VAN HULLE Romain 1990 M BEL
28 ANATRA Alexandre 1990 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
29 ZELLWEGER Raphael 1991 M SUI
30 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
31 NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
32 BUTTSCHARDT Moritz 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 TRETER Robert 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
35 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 DREYER Nicolai 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
37 DÖRSAM Max 1992 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
38 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
39 WEINER Timo 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
40 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
41 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
42 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
43 LÖPRICH Jonas 1990 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
44 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
45 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
46 BOSSY Valentin 1991 M SUI
47 BUREZ Olivier 1991 M BEL
48 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
49 CLENIN Laurent 1992 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
50 BRUEHL Sebastian 1990 M SUI
51 KOPER Kristian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 LÖHR Morten Oliver 1992 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
54 ESSER Kevin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
55 EGELUND Alexander S. 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
56 GIGLY Pascal 1991 M SUI
57 KOGLER Mathias 1990 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
57 DEUTSCHLE Julian 1990 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
59 DRESCHER Tim 1990 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
60 WITON Alexandre 1990 M BEL
61 LOMBACH Wilhelm 1990 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
62 WAGNER Adrian 1991 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
63 BRACKE Michael 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
64 AUDOORE Geraard 1991 M BEL
65 CAMPANELLA Arno 1991 M BEL
66 REINDAHL Kasper 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
67 SCHNEIDER Philipp 1994 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
68 BULLER Bastian 1990 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
69 DAAB Matthias 1990 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
70 ALLGEUER Sebastian 1992 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
71 SAPONJA Peter 1990 M SLO
72 FROHNMÜLLER Jens 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
73 JOACHIM Benedikt 1991 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
74 BEERHEIDE Nicolai 1991 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
75 BAUMGART Vincent 1991 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
76 SIMKO Pablo 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
77 LOPATENKO Andrii 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
78 TRAUTNER Maurice 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
79 LUX Nicolai 1991 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
80 MEIER Emanuel 1991 M SUI
81 FINK Cédric 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
82 HAUSCHILD Maximilian 1991 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
83 REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
84 UHRLAU Bela 1991 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
85 HELLER Alexander 1991 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
85 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
87 LABIAU Jeroen 1991 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
88 WOLTERS Mario 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
89 WEBER Michael 1990 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
90 WIEDEMANN Sandro 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
91 HÄNßLER Phil 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
92 RIEMANN Niklas 1993 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
93 BACHMANN Simon 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
94 ROOS Michael 1992 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
95 NICKELS Alexeij 1993 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
96 GEMAYEL Vincent 1991 M SUI
97 TRUSZKOWSKI Hubert 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
98 BERHARD Hans-Constantin 1992 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
99 KAESE Thomas 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
99 WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
101 STELLEY Paul 1991 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
102 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
103 FEHR Paul Adam 1991 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
104 KOCH Eginhard 1991 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
105 MÜHLECK Florian 1993 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
106 LANSCHE Fabian 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
107 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
108 BRACHT Felix 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
109 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
110 SPIEGELBURG Sebastian 1990 M SUI
111 RAMBEAS Sanjoo 1992 M SUI
111 ARMBRUSTER Jens 1992 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
113 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
114 BRENNWALD Benjamin 1991 M SUI
114 BRACHT Max 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
116 WEITBRECHT Luis Emanuel 1994 M GER
117 GAUTHIER Simon 1990 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
118 PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
119 RETTIG Julian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
120 NEUMANN Till 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
121 KLINGER Moritz 1992 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
121 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
123 MEISENHEIMER Max 1992 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
124 MÄHREN Michel 1992 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
125 ROOS Alexander 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
125 BUNTZ Jan 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
127 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
127 KIRSCHNER Simon 1993 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
127 MESIC Smail 1992 M AUT
130 TRÜNKLE Cornelius 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
131 ERDENESUKH Tugsbilig 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
131 HEROLD Chris 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
133 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
133 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
135 PFAU Maximilian 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
136 SALOBIR Jure 1991 M SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
137 RÖBKES Alexander 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
138 TÜRK Christian 1990 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
139 HANSON Alexis 1991 M BEL
140 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
141 SZAM Marc 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
142 UMSTÄTTER Wolfram 1991 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
143 CORDEY Loup 1992 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
144 KATHAN Leonard 1992 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
145 HEILMANN Falk 1993 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
146 JUNG Sascha 1992 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
147 STUDINGER Pascal 1992 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
148 PELZ Kevin 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
149 WATZLAWIK Paul-Jonas 1991 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
150 HÄRTTER Daniel 1991 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
150 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
152 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
153 KÄPPELER Benjamin 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
153 HEERD Marcel 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
155 HOPFNER Felix 1993 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
156 BEEG MORENO Viktor Joaquin 1992 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
156 ZIERL Fabio 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
158 NOEL Daniel 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
158 HANSMANN Sascha 1993 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
158 HABINSKI Alexej 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
161 HOPPE Max 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
162 KUBACH Bosse 1994 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
163 BAUMANN Adrian 1992 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
164 CLAßEN Sven 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
165 LÜTTIG André 1992 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)