Retour à la liste

Résultats

FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament
FIN Turku
18 mars 2017 - 19 mars 2017

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
2 BOLLATI Federico 1978 M ITA
3 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 DI SUMMA Gianfranco 1980 M ITA CS Navacchio ASD (ITA)
5 CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 1995 M HKG
6 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
7 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
10 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
11 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
12 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
13 SHERRILL Edward 1986 M USA
14 WU Yu Ting 1995 M TPE
15 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
16 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
17 LOSEVSKIY Sergey 1983 M RSA
18 LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
19 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
20 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
21 PANELIUS Rufus 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 GUSAROV Klim 1998 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
23 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 DVARISKIS Edgaras 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
25 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
26 TING Hong Kai 1994 M TPE
27 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
28 CHEN Tsung Lin 1993 M TPE
29 PETRAITIS Vaidotas 1984 M LTU
30 ROSENLUND Ville 1975 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
31 ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander 1993 M VEN
32 TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
33 ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
34 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
35 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
36 KOSUNEN Tommi 1969 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
37 JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
38 ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
39 ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
40 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
41 KAMAL Hussain 1991 M KUW
42 SERGUN Eduard 1970 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
43 KERMINEN Antti 1975 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
44 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
45 COX Matthew 1982 M USA MK Fencing Academy (UAE)
46 HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
47 MAKAROVAS Tomas 1985 M LTU
47 HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
49 SERHOVETS Maksim 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
50 SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
51 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
52 MILNER Maxton 1992 M GBR
53 ARKHIPOV Alexey 1970 M RUS
53 GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
55 LUND Leonard 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
55 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
57 GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
58 KYLLÖNEN Markus 1995 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
59 CHUANG Po Yu 1997 M TPE
60 LEBEDEV Eduard 1995 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
61 SALM Juhan 1981 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
62 REICHWALD Jonny 1980 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
63 PAAVOLAINEN Väinö 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
64 MES Serge 1992 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
65 ARANYOS Gergo 1993 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
66 WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
67 SKOGSTER Moritz 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
68 KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
69 MAYNARD Calum 1993 M GBR
70 HEIKKARI Matias 1993 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
71 NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
72 STALMAKOV Javgenij 1982 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
73 Premier Tour WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
74 Premier Tour CIPRIANI Jean-Baptiste 1994 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
75 Premier Tour TIHANE Jüri 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
76 Premier Tour GYLLENHOFF Anders 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
77 Premier Tour SIMPSON James 1994 M IRL Imperial College UFC (GBR)
78 Premier Tour HONKASALO Mikko 1978 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
79 Premier Tour KAN Shui Lun 1997 M HKG
80 Premier Tour TITMUSS Max 1990 M GBR BRUAY USO (FRA)
80 Premier Tour KOTOV Denis 1977 M RUS
82 Premier Tour DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
83 Premier Tour BALEN Mischa 1987 M GBR
84 Premier Tour HESSLING OSCARSON Simon 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
85 Premier Tour KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
86 Premier Tour KORHONEN Pekka 1959 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
87 Premier Tour STENVALL Rurik 2000 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
88 Premier Tour LAU Cheuk Hong Johnny 1997 M HKG BRUAY USO (FRA)
89 Premier Tour FALKENBERGH Karl-Gustav 1968 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)