Retour à la liste

Résultats

Memorial de Martinengo
SVK Bratislava
10 décembre 2005 - 12 décembre 2005

Fleuret Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 GURINENKO Bogdan 1987 M UKR
2 BOESCH Maximilian 1986 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
3 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
3 SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK (HUN)
5 LOPATENKO Georgiy 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
6 CHALIANKOV Aliaksandr 1986 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
7 SOPEGNO Davide 1988 M ITA
8 GIANELLO Marco 1989 M ITA
9 BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
10 FOMICHOV Oleh 1988 M UKR
11 BASSAL Oren 1986 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
12 HÜHNEL Johannes 1986 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
12 DE PIERI Marco 1991 M ITA
14 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
15 MOISA Ioan 1989 M ROU
16 DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL
17 ZEZULA Marek 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
18 YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
19 GERMEAU Yannick 1986 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
20 KURYSHKA Andrei 1988 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
21 DIACONU Alexandru-Daniel 1987 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
22 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN EGF Solna (SWE)
23 FEDYAYEV Roman 1987 M KAZ
24 GRUDANOV Denis 1987 M KAZ
25 KENBER Jamie 1986 M GBR
26 FREZZA Pietro 1989 M ITA LYON SE (FRA)
26 PIRRAZZO Michele 1988 M ITA
28 KURFURST Michal 1986 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
29 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
30 SQUIZZATO Massimo 1988 M ITA CS MESTRE LIVIO (ITA)
31 LUY Jean-Sebastien 1988 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
32 HORVATH Michal 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
33 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
34 MACINNES Alex 1986 M GBR
35 BYK Siarhei 1990 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
36 HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
37 TOTH Balazs 1986 M HUN
37 POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
39 WOLFSON Boris 1987 M RUS
40 SELIVERSTOV Danylo 1986 M UKR
41 DUBECZ Adam 1987 M HUN
42 TRENEA Caius 1988 M ROU
43 NIGRONE Davide 1990 M ITA
44 DOMSITZ Tibor 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
45 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
46 CEPCEK Matej 1989 M SVK
47 BRUGGER Arno 1989 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
48 PLOCH Ondrej 1987 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
49 MAZZONI Simone 1991 M ITA
50 BENKE Balazs 1988 M HUN
50 MADR Vilem 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
52 ZIKRI Noam 1988 M ISR
53 MYRONYUK Dmytro 1987 M UKR
54 GUARDANO Alejandro Isaac 1987 M MEX
56 POZOJEVIC Nikola 1988 M SRB
56 OSMAN Wassim 1990 M LBN CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
56 ADEL EL TANIR Mohamed 1989 M EGY
59 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
60 MAIER-JERABEK Patrik 1987 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
61 SCHOEPPL Felix 1989 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
62 CHIRILESCU Ioan Catalin 1987 M ROU
62 GRAF Sandro 1986 M SUI
64 COSTACHE Alexandru 1986 M ROU
65 PETROVIC Vladimir 1989 M SRB
66 ARNODO Stefano 1987 M ITA
67 SRNA Jan 1990 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
68 BRUGGER Rüdiger 1986 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
69 KULCSAR Gergely 1987 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
70 KOVACS Levente 1987 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
71 KLEMS Milan 1987 M CZE
72 ULUSAHIN Utku 1988 M TUR
73 VESELOVSKIY Fedor 1988 M RUS
74 MARGARIT Marian 1989 M ROU
75 SPICKA Martin 1989 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
76 FORGACH Gergely 1990 M SVK
77 ETO Shaun 1986 M AUS
78 BORNA Frantisek 1987 M CZE
78 POP Laurentiu Ovidiu 1991 M ROU
80 MACHKASSOV Yevgeniy 1988 M KAZ
81 HIDEGHETY Attila 1989 M SVK
81 KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
83 HENNYEY Peter 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
84 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)