Retour à la liste

Résultats

2006 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Mosbach
26 novembre 2005 - 26 novembre 2005

Épée Hommes U20 Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER
1 N ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER
1 N SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER
1 N MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N OTT Daniel 1986 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 N SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N OTT Nikita 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 WUERTTEMBERG       GER
3 N MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER
3 N ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
3 N ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
3 N LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
4 OSC POTSDAM       GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
4 N EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
4 N GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
4 N RINKAU Stefan 1986 M GER
4 N MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
5 SV WALDKIRCH       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
5 N KÖNIG Simon 1989 M GER
5 N HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
5 N ZIRN Axel 1990 M GER
6 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N HADASCHIK Markus 1987 M GER
6 N ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER
7 BERLIN       GER
7 N MEYR Kilian 1988 M GER
7 N BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
7 N DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER
7 N LEIMBACH Lars 1986 M GER
8 SACHSEN       GER
8 N LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER
8 N GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
8 N OEHMICHEN Tom 1987 M GER
9 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 N SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
9 N MAIER Markus 1986 M GER
9 N HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 FC MOSBACH       GER FC Mosbach (GER)
10 N ITTEMANN Marco 1986 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
10 N FUNK Florian 1986 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N TÜRK Christian 1990 M GER
10 N DAAB Matthias 1990 M GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
11 NORDRHEIN       GER
11 N CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER
11 N SIKKER Stanislav 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
11 N SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 N BURAWZEW Kirill 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
12 WESTFALEN       GER
12 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 N FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 N BERTRAM Tobias 1987 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
13 HESSEN       GER
13 N SENFT Christian 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
13 N BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
13 N FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
13 N BULLER Bastian 1990 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
14 FG SEGEBERG       GER FG Segeberg (GER)
14 N THUM Florentin 1987 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
14 N SAGGAU Hendrik 1989 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
14 N HARDER Dirk 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
15 THÜRINGEN       GER
15 N LANGEN Andreas 1989 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
15 N KATZSCH Alexander 1989 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
15 N BÖTTNER Philipp 1990 M GER
16 TSV PLIEZHAUSEN       GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
16 N SCHMID Michael 1989 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
16 N KAISER Martin 1988 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
16 N OHR Benjamin 1987 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
16 N WATZLAWIK Paul-Jonas 1991 M GER