Retour à la liste

Résultats

2005 European Championships U20
HUN Tapolca
1 novembre 2005 - 8 novembre 2005

Sabre Hommes U20 Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 ITALY       ITA
1 MUROLO Massimiliano 1988 M ITA
1 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
1 PELLEGRINI Alberto 1988 M ITA
1 MIRACCO Luigi 1988 M ITA
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 MUDRITSKIY Andrey 1988 M RUS
2 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
2 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
2 ZANIN Artem 1986 M LTU
3 UKRAINE       UKR
3 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
3 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
3 TORCHUK Oleksandr 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
3 KUKSA Anton 1988 M UKR
4 ROMANIA       ROU
4 HANCEANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
4 MARCEA Virgil 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
4 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
4 ROTARIU Mihnea Sebastian 1986 M ROU
5 HUNGARY       HUN
5 HAMAR Balazs 1986 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
5 NOSEDA Norbert 1986 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
5 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
5 HOLLOSI Bence 1987 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 FRANCE       FRA
6 NEIGER Antoine 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
6 REGENT Francois 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
6 LAMBOLEY Benoit 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
6 MEDARD Julien 1987 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
7 POLAND       POL
7 KLIMECKI Damian 1986 M POL
7 CERANOWICZ Jakub 1986 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
7 GOLDA Marcin 1986 M POL
7 DANILOWSKI Bartlomiej 1986 M POL
8 GERMANY       GER
8 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
9 MONCREIFF Harry 1986 M GBR LUGI Lund (SWE)
9 OCONNELL Alexander 1988 M GBR
9 CRUTCHETT Anthony 1988 M GBR
9 MIZEL James 1988 M GBR
10 GEORGIA       GEO
10 MAGRADZE Kakhaber 1988 M GEO
10 BAKHSOLIANI Zurab 1990 M GEO
10 MTVARELIDZE David 1986 M GEO
11 TURKEY       TUR
11 KIZILDAG Erdogan 1987 M TUR
11 YILDIRIM Kerem-S. 1988 M TUR
11 CAGLAR Serkan 1987 M TUR
12 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
12 BROZ Adam 1987 M CZE
12 DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
12 BUJAREK Martin 1900 M CZE