Retour à la liste

Résultats

2005 European Championships U20
HUN Tapolca
1 novembre 2005 - 8 novembre 2005

Sabre Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
2 MARCEA Virgil 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
3 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
5 PELLEGRINI Alberto 1988 M ITA
6 ZANIN Artem 1986 M LTU
7 MUDRITSKIY Andrey 1988 M RUS
8 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
9 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
10 GOLDA Marcin 1986 M POL
11 DANILOWSKI Bartlomiej 1986 M POL
12 HANCEANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
13 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
14 CERANOWICZ Jakub 1986 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
15 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 HAMAR Balazs 1986 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
17 MONCREIFF Harry 1986 M GBR LUGI Lund (SWE)
18 MAGRADZE Kakhaber 1988 M GEO
19 LAMBOLEY Benoit 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
20 PREVENIOS Marinos 1987 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
21 OCONNELL Alexander 1988 M GBR
22 KUKSA Anton 1988 M UKR
23 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
25 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 MIRACCO Luigi 1988 M ITA
27 MEDARD Julien 1987 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
28 REGENT Francois 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
29 KLIMECKI Damian 1986 M POL
30 NOSEDA Norbert 1986 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
31 GIONOV Dobrin 1986 M BUL CSKA (BUL)
32 NEIGER Antoine 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
33 KURALENKA Yauheni 1988 M BLR
34 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
35 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
36 DE TROG Laurent 1986 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
37 KIZILDAG Erdogan 1987 M TUR
38 DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
39 TORCHUK Oleksandr 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
40 ALASGAROV Jalil 1987 M AZE
41 CRUTCHETT Anthony 1988 M GBR
42 MIZEL James 1988 M GBR
43 FENWICK Steven 1988 M IRL
44 MTVARELIDZE David 1986 M GEO
45 ROTARIU Mihnea Sebastian 1986 M ROU
46 MUROLO Massimiliano 1988 M ITA
47 VOROBJOVS Viktors 1988 M LAT
48 TSOUROUTAS Georges 1987 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
49 CAGLAR Serkan 1987 M TUR
50 IVKOVIC Slavoljub 1987 M SRB
51 BAKHSOLIANI Zurab 1990 M GEO
52 BUJAREK Martin 1900 M CZE
53 HUGOSSON Haraldur 1988 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
54 HOLLOSI Bence 1987 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
55 YILDIRIM Kerem-S. 1988 M TUR
56 BROZ Adam 1987 M CZE
57 GINSBURG Nimrod 1987 M ISR
58 POPOVIC Petar 1990 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)