Retour à la liste

Résultats

Internationales Jugendturnier
GER Recklinghausen
4 juin 2005 - 5 juin 2005

Fleuret Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 FARKAS David 1989 M HUN
3 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 LANG Henning 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
5 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
6 SZIRMAI Benedek 1989 M HUN
7 WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
8 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 WYSK Sebastian 1989 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
10 HORST Aaron 1990 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
11 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
12 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
14 BREUKMANN Michael 1990 M GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
15 JOHNE Christopher 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
16 SZABO Balazas 1989 M HUN
17 KÄMPF Christian 1990 M GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
18 SCHEMMER Josua 1989 M GER [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER)
19 HELLWIG Julius 1991 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
20 ERDBRÜGGER Timo-Sebastian 1991 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
21 DREPS Simon 1989 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
22 BAUS Yannik 1991 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
23 PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
23 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 REALE Adrian 1989 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 KISKER Christian 1989 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
27 GROSSE-WORTMANN Maximilian 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
28 BRAUER Tobias 1988 M GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
29 JUNG Fabian 1990 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
30 LANDHOFER Patrick 1988 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
31 KOHLS Christoph 1990 M GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
32 TRATTWAL Bastian 1988 M GER Herner TC (GER)
33 SCHNEIDER Christian 1990 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)
34 WOLF Karsten 1990 M GER
35 PUSCH Sebastian 1992 M GER [i] FV Waltrop (GER)
36 DENZEL Matthias 1991 M GER [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER)
37 HEßMANN Ben 1991 M GER [i] TV Horst-Emscher (GER)
38 HELLWIG Sönke 1992 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
39 KUHLMANN Philipp 1991 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER)
40 MERSMANN Marco 1991 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
41 NÖTHE Maximilian 1992 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER)
41 LIPKA Timo 1991 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER)
43 BACHMANN Simon 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
44 DITTMANN Julian 1992 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)