Retour à la liste

Résultats

2017 Asian Championships U17/U20
THA Korat
24 février 2017 - 5 mars 2017

Épée Hommes U17 Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
1 SAVIN Alexandr 2000 M KAZ
1 ANARKULOV Ilkhamzhan 2000 M KAZ
1 ZHULINSKIY Nikita 2002 M KAZ
1 FATEYEV Yegor 2000 M KAZ
2 JAPAN       JPN
2 ASAMI Masaya 2000 M JPN
2 ASAMI Seiya 2002 M JPN
2 KANETAKA Taijoh 2000 M JPN
2 OSAKI Rensuke 2000 M JPN
3 AUSTRALIA       AUS
3 DALE George 2001 M AUS
3 COBB Peter 2001 M AUS
3 SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
3 ENGLISH Alexander 2000 M AUS
4 KOREA       KOR
4 KIM Minuk 2001 M KOR
4 PARK Jun Young 2000 M KOR
4 KU Bonyeong 2001 M KOR
4 SHIN Sungmoon 2000 M KOR
5 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
5 HO Hon Kiu 2000 M HKG
5 TSUN Ting Hong Sebastian 2001 M HKG
5 LAU Ho Chuen 2000 M HKG
5 YEUNG Kwan Pui 2001 M HKG
6 CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
6 HUANG Jui-Che 2000 M TPE
6 RUAN Yuan Hong 2001 M TPE
6 WU Chun-Ming 2000 M TPE
6 HUANG Jin Cyuan 2000 M TPE
7 IRAN       IRI
7 REZAEI TADI Mohammad 2001 M IRI
7 KARIMZADEH Mohammadkarim 2000 M IRI
7 KHEIR KHAH Ali 2000 M IRI
7 ZAHEDI Sepehr 2000 M IRI
8 KYRGYZSTAN       KGZ
8 BAUDUNOV Khasan 2001 M UZB
8 BAKYTBEK UULU Ilim 2001 M KGZ
8 OSMONALIEV Arsen 2002 M KGZ
9 SAUDI ARABIA       KSA
9 ALOMIRI Sultan 2001 M KSA
9 ALASMAKH Hassan 2000 M KSA
9 ALDHAMEN Ahmed 2001 M KSA
9 ALOTAIBI Abdulkarim 2003 M KSA
10 SINGAPORE       SGP
10 SHEUM Bron 2000 M SGP
10 LU Weichen Austin 2000 M SGP
10 CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui 2000 M SGP SSP (SGP)
10 HAN Elliot Yi Heng 2002 M SGP MDF (SGP)
11 UZBEKISTAN       UZB
11 MAMATOV Asadbek 2000 M UZB
11 MUMINOV Nodirbek 2000 M UZB
11 KREMNEV Matvey 2001 M UZB
11 RAKHIMOV Farrukh 2000 M UZB
12 PHILIPPINES       PHI
12 PEREZ Reynaldo Jr. 2000 M PHI
12 TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
12 BAUTISTA Jian Miguel 2001 M PHI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
13 THAILAND       THA
13 CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 2002 M THA
13 SUTTALOUANG Aukrit 2001 M THA
13 NANNUEANG Korawit 2000 M THA
13 SINGKHAM Nattiphong 2001 M THA
14 INDIA       IND
14 CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh 2001 M IND
14 LAISHRAM Khuman Thangamba 2004 M IND
14 SUBHAM 2002 M IND
14 RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin 2002 M IND
15 QATAR       QAT
15 OWAIDA Ali 2000 M QAT
15 AL-BADER Yousef 2001 M QAT
15 ALSOWAIDI Abdulrahman 2000 M QAT
15 AL SULAITI Ali 2001 M QAT
16 MONGOLIA       MGL
16 MUNGUNKHET Nathaniel Yalguu 2002 M MGL
16 UYANGA Margad-Erdene 2000 M MGL
16 TUMENTSOGT Tului 2003 M MGL
16 BATCHULUUN Khash-Erdene 2000 M MGL
17 IRAQ       IRQ
17 AL-MALIKI Hussein 2001 M IRQ
17 AL-SAEDI Mustafa 2003 M IRQ
17 SALEEM Ghaith 2001 M IRQ
17 AL ATTABI Mostafa 2001 M IRQ
18 MACAO       MAC
18 LEONG Cheng Hang 2002 M MAC
18 GU Calvin Kuan 2000 M MAC
18 LONG Duoren 2003 M MAC