Retour à la liste

Résultats

2017 Asian Championships U17/U20
THA Korat
24 février 2017 - 5 mars 2017

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 KU Bonyeong 2001 M KOR
2 BAUDUNOV Khasan 2001 M UZB
3 SAVIN Alexandr 2000 M KAZ
3 CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh 2001 M IND
5 ASAMI Seiya 2002 M JPN
6 FATEYEV Yegor 2000 M KAZ
7 ANARKULOV Ilkhamzhan 2000 M KAZ
8 PARK Jun Young 2000 M KOR
9 ZHULINSKIY Nikita 2002 M KAZ
10 REZAEI TADI Mohammad 2001 M IRI
11 KANETAKA Taijoh 2000 M JPN
12 COBB Peter 2001 M AUS
13 SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
14 HUANG Jin Cyuan 2000 M TPE
15 KIM Minuk 2001 M KOR
16 ENGLISH Alexander 2000 M AUS
17 PEREZ Reynaldo Jr. 2000 M PHI
18 RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin 2002 M IND
19 OSAKI Rensuke 2000 M JPN
20 MUMINOV Nodirbek 2000 M UZB
21 YEUNG Kwan Pui 2001 M HKG
22 ZAHEDI Sepehr 2000 M IRI
23 LU Weichen Austin 2000 M SGP
24 HO Hon Kiu 2000 M HKG
25 LAU Ho Chuen 2000 M HKG
26 RAKHIMOV Farrukh 2000 M UZB
27 HUANG Jui-Che 2000 M TPE
28 DALE George 2001 M AUS
29 HAN Elliot Yi Heng 2002 M SGP MDF (SGP)
29 ALASMAKH Hassan 2000 M KSA
31 KARIMZADEH Mohammadkarim 2000 M IRI
32 AL SULAITI Ali 2001 M QAT
33 SUKHAM Ningthouba 2002 M IND
34 WU Chun-Ming 2000 M TPE
35 UYANGA Margad-Erdene 2000 M MGL
36 MAMATOV Asadbek 2000 M UZB
37 ALOMIRI Sultan 2001 M KSA
38 TSUN Ting Hong Sebastian 2001 M HKG
39 LAISHRAM Khuman Thangamba 2004 M IND
40 TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
41 NANNUEANG Korawit 2000 M THA
42 ASAMI Masaya 2000 M JPN
43 CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui 2000 M SGP SSP (SGP)
44 RUAN Yuan Hong 2001 M TPE
45 HOANG Ngoc Hieu 2000 M VIE
46 SINGKHAM Nattiphong 2001 M THA
47 SUTTALOUANG Aukrit 2001 M THA
48 RIZA MAKHZAN Megat M Aiman Mirza 2002 M MAS
49 BELSELAH Khalid 2001 M UAE MK Fencing Academy (UAE)
50 AL ATTABI Mostafa 2001 M IRQ
51 CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 2002 M THA
52 BAKYTBEK UULU Ilim 2001 M KGZ
53 N AL MUTAIRI Ahmad 2000 M KUW
54 SHIN Sungmoon 2000 M KOR
55 BATCHULUUN Khash-Erdene 2000 M MGL
56 SALEEM Ghaith 2001 M IRQ
57 KHEIR KHAH Ali 2000 M IRI
58 GU Calvin Kuan 2000 M MAC
59 BAUTISTA Jian Miguel 2001 M PHI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
60 LEONG Cheng Hang 2002 M MAC
61 AL-MALIKI Hussein 2001 M IRQ
62 TRAN Huu Tin 2003 M VIE
63 AL-SAEDI Mustafa 2003 M IRQ
64 SHEUM Bron 2000 M SGP
65 ALSOWAIDI Abdulrahman 2000 M QAT
65 KREMNEV Matvey 2001 M UZB
67 ALDHAMEN Ahmed 2001 M KSA
68 AL-BADER Yousef 2001 M QAT
69 ALOTAIBI Abdulkarim 2003 M KSA
70 OSMONALIEV Arsen 2002 M KGZ
71 MUNGUNKHET Nathaniel Yalguu 2002 M MGL
72 SAIF Ahmed 2001 M UAE Al Sharjah SCC (UAE)
73 LONG Duoren 2003 M MAC
74 TUMENTSOGT Tului 2003 M MGL
75 SITHIKONE Sorthabmixay 2002 M LAO