Retour à la liste

Résultats

Mistrzostwa Polski
POL Wroclaw
6 février 2016 - 7 février 2016

Épée Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
2 N STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
3 N MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
3 N SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
5 N KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
6 N SMOLEN Tomasz 1996 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
7 N ZBIERADA Bartlomiej 2000 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
8 N NAWROCKI Jerzy 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
9 N SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
10 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
11 N GOLEC Maciej 1997 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
12 N MIKLASZEWSKI Konrad 1998 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
13 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
14 N STRACZYNSKI Wiktor 1999 M POL
15 N URBAN Karol 1998 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
16 N NIKIEL Marcin 1998 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
17 N BARTOLEWSKI Waclaw 1998 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
18 N FAJKIS Jaroslaw 1999 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
19 N KOLPA Piotr 2000 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
20 N KOC Franciszek 2000 M POL TS WISLA Krakow (POL)
21 N BUDEK Karol 1996 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
22 N MIREK Krzysztof 1996 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
23 N TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
24 N SOKOLOWSKI Michal 1999 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
25 N CHOLAST Mateusz 1999 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
26 N KLUSEK Damian 1996 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
27 N PROKOP Rafal 2000 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR (POL)
28 N BIALAS Maciej 2000 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
29 N ANTONIAK Konrad 1998 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
30 N WASIEWICZ Tomasz 1999 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
31 N RACHWALIK Michal 2000 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
32 N SZUKALSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
33 N OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
34 N MARCZAK Jan 2001 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
35 N SIUDAK Aleksander 1999 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
36 N MUSIOLIK Bartlomiej 2001 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
37 N DEMBOWSKI Michal 1998 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR (POL)
38 N LESIAK Piotr 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
39 N TARACHANOWICZ Kamil 1997 M POL
40 N KOSMOL Tomasz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
41 N DANISZEWSKI Marek 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
41 N OBAL Mateusz 1997 M POL
43 N CZECHOWSKI Grzegorz 2000 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
44 N BYCZKOWSKI Lukasz 1996 M POL
45 N FRYC Szymon 1998 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Tarnow (POL)
46 N BAR Michal 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
47 N KRZEMINSKI Antoni 1998 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
48 N ADAMOWICZ Jakub 1999 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR (POL)
49 N HAUDER Sebastian 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
50 N MURDZEK Krzysztof 1999 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
51 N KALUZINSKI Tomasz 2001 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
52 N TUMAS Marcin 2001 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
53 N NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
54 N KOLER Kacper 1998 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
55 N MARZOCH Filip 2001 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
56 N WODNIAK Jakub 1998 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
57 N PIEKARZ Michal 2000 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR (POL)
58 N RALKO Filip 1999 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
59 N CWIEKA Wojciech 1999 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
59 N SZAJTHAUER Robert 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
61 N CWIELAG Tomasz 1998 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
62 N TYMUSZ Igor 1998 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
63 N MARCINIAK Jaroslaw 2000 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR (POL)
64 N MENTAL Karol 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
65 N LECHOWICZ Bartosz 1998 M POL
65 N TUREK Jan 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
67 N CICHACZEWSKI Kamil 1997 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
68 N STASIENIUK Pawel 2000 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
69 N BORON Pawel 1997 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
70 N GLOWACKI Mikolaj 2000 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
71 N DEBICKI Dawid 2001 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
72 N ZAMIAR Michal 1997 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
73 N KALUZINSKI Ryszard 1999 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
74 N CHYREK Kasper 1997 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
75 N CHLEBIEJ Ivo 2001 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
76 N KUSEK Konrad 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
77 N SLAWEK Dariusz 1998 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
78 N KONIECZNY Arkadiusz 1999 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
79 N LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel 1997 M POL
80 N SOCHACZEWSKI Victor 2000 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
81 N RYSZKIEWICZ Artur 1999 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
82 N CHOMIAK Mikolaj 2000 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
83 N HUWER Kamil 2001 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
84 N KOWALSKI Ireneusz 1999 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
85 N GWIZDAK Bartlomiej 1999 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
86 N OLEKSIEJUK Stanislaw 1997 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
87 N SKORUPA Marcin 1997 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
88 N SZYMANSKI Blazej 1997 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
89 N MALYSZ Adam 2001 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
90 N DUDA Gawel 2001 M POL
91 N LISIAK Jedrzej 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
92 N PALUS Krystian 2000 M POL
93 N KRAWCZYK Michal 2001 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
94 N LEWANDOWSKI Ryszard 2001 M POL
95 N GORAL Marcin 2000 M POL
96 N JASINSKI Sebastian 1999 M POL
97 N HALACZKIEWICZ Michal 2000 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)