Retour à la liste

Résultats

Mistrzostwa Polski
POL Raszyn
21 mai 2021 - 23 mai 2021

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
2 N STASZULONEK Aleksander 1993 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
3 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
3 N MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
5 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
6 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
7 N MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
8 N GOLEC Pawel 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
9 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
10 N RADOSZ Mikolaj 2002 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
11 N OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
12 N MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
13 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
14 N URBAN Pawel 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
15 N ROGUSKI Tomasz 1985 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
16 N KARDASZEWICZ Jan 2001 M POL
17 N KALUZINSKI Tomasz 2001 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
18 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
19 N KLUGHARDT Hubert 2005 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
20 N DZIURA Stanislaw 2004 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
21 N ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
22 N STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
23 N NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
24 N URBAN Piotr 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
25 N JEDRZEJCZYK Radoslaw 2002 M POL
25 N NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
27 N KASPERCZAK Kamil 2000 M POL
28 N RUTZ Stanislaw 2001 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
29 N ADAMCZYK Patryk 2001 M POL MDK Bytom (POL)
30 N GRIPAS Artiom 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
31 N MIELNICZEK Ignacy 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
32 N RZYCZNIAK Wojciech 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
33 N ZBIERADA Bartlomiej 2000 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
34 N WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
35 N BULANDRA Jan 2002 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
36 N KHADZHYNOV Kostantyn 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
37 N CWIEKA Wojciech 1999 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
38 N RACHWALIK Michal 2000 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
39 N KOC Tadeusz 1995 M POL TS WISLA Krakow (POL)
40 N SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
40 N SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
40 N KOWALCZE Jakub 1992 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
43 N SOCHA Jan 2002 M POL PKSzerm Warszawa (POL)
44 N WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
45 N FRAS Felix 1993 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
46 N BUDEK Karol 1996 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
47 N FABISIAK-CHOJNACKI Michał 1985 M POL
48 N STRACZYNSKI Wiktor 1999 M POL
49 N SOCHA Antoni 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
50 N BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
51 N GROMADA Roland 1985 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
52 N MALASINSKI Adam 1958 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
53 N WALACH Wiktor 2003 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
54 N OGONOWSKI Szymon 2002 M POL
55 N MIGAS Piotr 2002 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
56 N RALKO Filip 1999 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
57 N CIESLIK Jakub 2002 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
58 N SZURLEJ Maciej 2005 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
59 N FRYC Szymon 1998 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Tarnow (POL)
60 N ATANASSOW Aleksander 1969 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
61 N KLUSEK Damian 1996 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
62 N SOBIECKI Jan 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
63 N KOC Franciszek 2000 M POL TS WISLA Krakow (POL)
64 N FRAS Mieszko 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
65 N GRABOWSKI Alan 1991 M POL
66 N MARCZAK Wojciech 2005 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
67 N ZABAWA Marek 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
68 N PAKULA Jan 2002 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
69 N BORON Pawel 1997 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
70 N GLINKA Jan 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
71 N MIREK Krzysztof 1996 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
72 N STOCKI Piotr 1982 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
73 N KANIEWSKI Jan 1998 M POL
74 N HUWER Kamil 2001 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
75 N GOLEC Maciej 1997 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
76 N GLADYSZCZAK Michał 2005 M POL Akademia Szermierki W-WA (POL)
77 N DRAPELLA Maciej 1964 M POL
77 N SAMSONOWICZ Maciej 1978 M POL
79 N KRZEMINSKI Mariusz 1962 M POL
80 N KORONA-TRZEBSKI Przemysław 1976 M POL
81 N MOREK Kacper 2003 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
82 N CZECHOWSKI Grzegorz 2000 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
83 N BERNAT Julian 2002 M POL
83 N BETLEJA Artur 1984 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
85 N KONIECZNY Arkadiusz 1999 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
86 N CHYREK Kasper 1997 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
87 N HERONIMEK Leszek 1959 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
87 N TARACHANOWICZ Szymon 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
89 N KAZMIERSKI Maciej 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)