Retour à la liste

Résultats

Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
AUT Mödling
14 janvier 2017 - 15 janvier 2017

Sabre Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 SCHICKELE Florian 2000 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
2 DOLEGIEWICZ Filip 2000 M USA
3 ANICULOESEI Matei 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 PATRICE Sebastien 2000 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
5 ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed 2000 M TUR Ankara Kilic GSK (TUR)
6 MATRICCIANI Noah 2000 M GBR
7 POCKNELL Joe 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
8 SAHIN Yalin 2000 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
9 LEE Chak Fung Terence 2000 M HKG
10 SOLOMON Daniel 2000 M USA
11 ANDREWS Sean 2000 M AUS
12 THORNLEY Drew 2001 M GBR
13 KAISER Balazs 2001 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
14 DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
15 SAINT CRICQ Pierre 2000 M FRA
16 FRAGKOZIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
17 BAAKEN Matyas 2001 M HUN KRVSE Kecskemét (HUN)
18 LINDER James 2002 M USA
19 ZHAO Raymond 2001 M USA
20 BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan 2000 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
20 CONTRERAS Alessandro 2000 M USA
22 EDWARDS James 2000 M GBR
23 FERNANDES Aksel Bjerre 2001 M USA
24 TRAIKOV Daniel 2000 M BUL Sparta (BUL)
25 HOLDSWORTH Bertie 2000 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
26 FRIEDHEIM Stefan 2000 M GER CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
27 AILINCA Rares 2001 M ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
28 BIVINS III George 2001 M USA
29 SMITH Jared 2000 M USA
30 PASTIN Andrei 2001 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
31 KANARY Logan 2000 M USA
32 PICCIOLI Pierre 2000 M FRA MONTCEAU ES (FRA)
33 VIDOVSZKY Robert 2001 M USA
34 NO Nicholas 2000 M USA
35 HALLIWELL Barnaby 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
36 LU Aaron 2000 M USA
37 JULIEN William 2001 M USA
38 DECOEUR Maxence 2000 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
39 DODIER Gabriel 2000 M CAN
40 CADENE Remi 2001 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
41 HUSTACHE Aime 2000 M FRA
42 BIANCO Ludovico 2000 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
43 STANESCU Razvan 2000 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
44 GENOV Galin 2000 M BUL Plovdiv BG (BUL)
45 DINCA Elton 2002 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
46 POGU Antoine 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
47 GRADISTEANU Vlad 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
48 GETS Matthew 2000 M USA
48 FROHLICH Balint 2001 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
50 MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson 2000 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
51 GIANNAKOPOULOS Vasileios-Ignatios 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
52 XU Hong Hao 2000 M CAN
52 GAILLOT Quentin 2000 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
54 KIM Brian Sunjoong 2000 M USA
55 AIME Frantz 2000 M IRL CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
56 PEKER Yigit 2000 M TUR Karsiyaka SK (TUR)
57 KLEIN Zachary 2000 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
58 HEMELSOET Elias 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
59 BOUREAU Paco 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
60 NAGY Kristof 2001 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
61 LE MAITRE Alexander 2000 M GBR Guernsey Fencing Club (GBR)
62 LORTKIPANIDZE Guram 2000 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
63 SUN Alex 2001 M CAN
64 SOYKAN Yagan 2001 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
65 NOSEDA Szabolcs 2001 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
66 REN Ian 2001 M GBR Russell Swords (GBR)
67 TSVETKOV Dobromir 2000 M BUL Plovdiv BG (BUL)
68 JARRY Samuel 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
69 BOYD-HOARE James 2000 M AUS
70 POULAIN Corentin 2001 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
71 JOLLEY William 2000 M GBR
72 SANS Oscar 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
73 HAYNES Luke 2001 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
74 GLENADEL Duncan 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
75 SWARTZ Roscoe 2000 M USA
76 HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
77 UMIT Mehmet Efe 2000 M TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
77 URBAN Tamas 2001 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
79 HORVATH Gergo 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
80 NYIRI Peter 2000 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
81 SCHMITT Trenton 2002 M USA
82 HENRION Jules 2000 M FRA
83 RABB Krisztian 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
84 GHEORGHE Sergiu 2000 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
85 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
86 KIM Stephen 2002 M USA
87 ALVARES-PERES Mark 2001 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
88 BERGAMO Enzo 2000 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
89 KOVACS Marcell Bela 2000 M HUN KRVSE Kecskemét (HUN)
90 NANKINSKI Stefan 2002 M BUL Mladost (BUL)
91 GERAUD Jules 2001 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
92 KOVAL Stepan 2003 M BLR
93 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
93 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
95 EFIMOV Hristo 2001 M BUL
96 CHATZOPOULOS Stefanos 2001 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
97 SIU James 2000 M AUS
97 MEHTA Sachin 2001 M USA
97 CHARLES Jules 2001 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
100 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
101 SYRIOS Ioannis 2000 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
102 SCHAAFSMA Bote 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
103 STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
103 TOTH Benedek 2000 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
103 PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
103 MOGYOROSY Marton 2000 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
107 CIDU Matei 2000 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
108 DOBO Adam 2001 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
109 KAYA Umut 2001 M TUR Ankara Kilic GSK (TUR)
110 TOTH Marton 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
111 ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei 2001 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
112 DOURTHE Thomas 2000 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
113 PANAGIARIS MALEAS Evangelos 2001 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
114 ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
115 RAIKIN Dimitar 2002 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
116 AGAVRILOAIE Cosmin 2001 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
117 KILIC Eren 2001 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
118 VAN ALPHEN Jonas 2001 M NED s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven (NED)
119 PAPAI Roland Ferenc 2001 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
120 STRIJK Philippe 2000 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
121 WOODLAND Thomas 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
122 BRADLEY Raphael 2000 M CAN
123 HARDGE Kai 2001 M AUS
124 BOORNE Samuel 2001 M GBR
125 KOTI Lorand 2000 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
126 PRALA Catalin 2001 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
127 PERROUD Rémi 2001 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
127 ALTIPARMAKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
129 HORVATH Barna 2001 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
130 KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
131 FIDAN Ata Oguz 2000 M TUR Karsiyaka SK (TUR)
132 DINCGIL Emir 2001 M TUR Karsiyaka SK (TUR)
133 MUNTEANU Luca 2000 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
134 LAVVAS Georgios-Aris 2000 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
135 RAHOZIN Savely 2000 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
136 VAN DYCK Jasper 2001 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
137 VAN HOFFELEN Gabriel 2001 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
138 VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
139 TONCHEV Teodor 2001 M BUL CSKA (BUL)
140 FAAS Quinton 2000 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
141 KOHLMANN Noah 2000 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
142 ZARAVELIS Antonios 2001 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
143 ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
143 BASKAYA Bora 2001 M TUR Karsiyaka SK (TUR)
143 CALIS Alperen Yasar 2002 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
146 SNELL Jack 2000 M AUS
147 VODENOV Valentin 2002 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
148 Premier Tour MCFADDEN Shae 2002 M CAN
149 Premier Tour VARGA Aljaz 2000 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
150 Premier Tour D AVILA Pedro 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
151 Premier Tour EL BOUJDAINI Amine 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
152 Premier Tour NITU Radu 2004 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
153 Premier Tour DEMIRBILEK Ali 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
154 Premier Tour JANTAC David 2001 M CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
154 Premier Tour ABIDOVS Eldars 2001 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
156 Premier Tour CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando 2001 M BOL
157 Premier Tour DESMONS Tanguy 2000 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
158 Premier Tour KAVAK Kagan 2001 M TUR Izmir Ferdi (TUR)
159 Premier Tour CHUA Jarvis 2003 M SGP
160 Premier Tour HELY Christian 2003 M AUS
161 Premier Tour PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
162 Premier Tour CRUTU Mihaita 2002 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
163 Premier Tour BENEDICT Nicolaus 2000 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
164 Premier Tour PEH Chia Wei 2001 M SGP
164 Premier Tour JONES Finlay 2001 M AUS
166 Premier Tour LAMMERTYN Louis 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
166 Premier Tour VANDECRUYS Warre 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
168 Premier Tour MANDZHIEV Aldar 2002 M AUT UW Wien (AUT)
168 Premier Tour GHAZIRI Jad 2003 M LBN
170 Premier Tour BOIDANIS Ioannis-Iason 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
171 Premier Tour LEBON Timon 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
172 Premier Tour KONDRATENKO Kirils 2002 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
173 Premier Tour VAN PAASSEN Jacob 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
173 Premier Tour BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
175 Premier Tour CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT UW Wien (AUT)
176 Premier Tour KÄFERBÖCK Jakob 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)