Retour à la liste

Résultats

64. Belgrade Trophy
SRB Belgrad
1 septembre 2018 - 1 septembre 2018

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
3 N BOLBOCEANU Tatian 1993 M ROU CSM Craiova (ROU)
3 N DIKOV Plamen 1998 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
5 N SERRA Solt 1989 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
6 N CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
8 N MITRICA Alin 1987 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
9 N PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
10 N SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
11 N DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
12 N CSISZER Ferenc 2000 M HUN MTK (HUN)
13 N SERRA Bendeguz Lucian 1980 M HUN
14 N CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
15 N CSISZER Ferenc Tamas 1968 M HUN
16 N AVAERT Arnaud 1980 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
17 N OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
18 N CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 1995 M HKG
19 N DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
20 N BAJIC Djordje 1990 M SRB
21 N KOUTSOUFLAKIS Stamatis 1972 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
22 N CHAVDAROV Jivko 1990 M BUL
23 N MAYNARD Calum 1993 M GBR
24 N ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
25 N RIAHI Farhad 1972 M GBR
26 N CETIC Danilo 1996 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
26 N CIOVICA Lucian 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
28 N VILCEANU Victor 1992 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
29 N COX Matthew 1982 M USA MK Fencing Academy (UAE)
30 N CAPALDO Daniel 1987 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
31 N KORMOS Levente Gabor 2001 M HUN
32 N ISKROV Svetlozar 1998 M BUL
33 N JOVANOVIC Jovan 2004 M SRB
34 A GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
34 N SOLA Jakov 1999 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
36 N ODGERS James 1998 M GBR
37 N HORVAT Filip 1995 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
38 N OPREA Mihail 1998 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
39 N KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
40 N HOSSZU Daniel 2000 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
41 N CVETIC Jovan 1997 M SRB
42 N SINGH Udaivir 1995 M IND
43 N RISTIC Ognjen 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
44 N CHAKAROV Ilia 1999 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
45 N ANASTASOV Aleksandar 1945 M MKD MK Vardar Skopje (MKD)
46 N SOUREK Dino 1985 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
47 N Premier Tour TRBOGAZOV Ilija 1986 M MKD
48 N Premier Tour SEHIC Boris 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
49 N Premier Tour MARKOTA Vedran 2001 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
50 N Premier Tour DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
51 N Premier Tour RISTOSKI Sasho 1968 M MKD MK Vardar Skopje (MKD)
52 N Premier Tour DJUROVIC Milos 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
53 N Premier Tour MAKEVIC Ivan 2003 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
54 N Premier Tour SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
55 N Premier Tour SRBINOSKI Petar 2004 M MKD
56 N Premier Tour NIKOLIC Kosta 1999 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
57 N Premier Tour BLEKOS Konstantinos 1979 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
58 N Premier Tour SAMARDZIC Dragoljub 2001 M SRB
59 N Premier Tour TEOFILOVIC Rajko 1997 M SRB
59 N Premier Tour VOLAS Ljubisa 1972 M SRB
61 N Premier Tour NECKOVIC Vladan 1955 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
62 N Premier Tour POMANA George 1968 M SRB
63 N Premier Tour KATSINIS Nikolaos 1978 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)