Retour à la liste

Résultats

Maitre Andre Verhalle
BEL Bruxelles
3 décembre 2017 - 3 décembre 2017

Épée Hommes Senior Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N CE GAUMAIS       BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
1 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
1 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
1 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
2 N CONFRERIE GENT       BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N VERWAAL Crijn 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N PONNET Robin 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N MAISON DE L'ESCRIME 4       BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
3 N MAISON DE L'ESCRIME       BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
3 N DALLA GIOVANNA Gianni 1967 M ITA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
3 N DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
3 N BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
3 N OROZCO David 1983 M VEN CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
3 N HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
3 N DESCHAMPS Michel 1959 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
3 N EGGERMONT Markus 1970 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
3 N TCHALTSEV Dmitri 1971 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
5 N CE GAUMAIS 2       BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
5 N BERTON Maxime 1997 M FRA
5 N SEDRAN Thomas 1988 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
5 N FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
6 N MAISON DE L'ESCRIME 2       BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
6 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
6 N ESTEBAN Jose 1900 M BEL
6 N BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
6 N AVAERT Arnaud 1980 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
7 N GAGNY CT       FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
7 N BERRY Joffrey 1995 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
7 N CLEMENT Aurelien 1989 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
7 N SANQUER Marc 1982 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
8 N MAISON DE L'ESCRIME 3       BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
8 N BILANI Nady 1964 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
8 N BOURGUIGNON Brice 1998 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
8 N NIVOT Jean-Edouard 1998 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
8 N VONCK Thomas 1998 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
9 N MAISON DE L'ESCRIME 5       BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
9 N MARBOEUF Alexis 1981 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
9 N CONDE REIS Albin 1994 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
9 N DAVIAUD Alban 1989 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
9 N HEUGENS Thomas 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
10 N SR GRANDE HARMONIE       BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
10 N CARTON DE GRAMMONT Robin 1990 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
10 N LOUCHET Philippe 1980 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
10 N SALOMON Jean-François 1971 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
10 N STOCK Jean 1955 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
11 N BRUSSELS FENCING CLUB       BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
11 N HANSSENS Eric 1959 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
11 N DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
11 N CLERENS David 1975 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
11 N BRACKX Roland 1984 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
12 N MAISON DE L'ESCRIME 6       BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
12 N GHYSELS Leo 1989 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
12 N BERTINO Martin 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
12 N FERNANDEZ KERR Pedro Casimiro 1966 M CUB
12 N MARHOLD Karsten 1985 M GER La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
13 N C.E. EMBOURG       BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
13 N BLANCHART Justin 1990 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
13 N MILICAMP Cedric 1984 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
13 N VERCHEVAL Benoit 1981 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
14 N ASD CONAD SCHERMA MODICA       ITA
14 N CALABRESE Rosario 1969 M ITA
14 N CARITA Giovanni 1900 M ITA
14 N SPADARO Vladimiro 1973 M ITA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
15 N CE LES 3 ARMES       BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
15 N DRYBOOMS Philippe 1965 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
15 N NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
15 N LAGUNA AGUIRREZ Domingo 1967 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)