Retour à la liste

Résultats

Tournoi International
BEL Arlon
1 octobre 2016 - 2 octobre 2016

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
2 N REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
3 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
3 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
5 N SOUDAN Diego 1976 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
6 N TCHALTSEV Dmitri 1971 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
7 N HEMELAERS Robbe 1998 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
8 N DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
9 N LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
10 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
11 N BLOMMAERT Felix 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
12 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
13 N BUREZ Olivier 1991 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
14 N BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
15 N BILANI Nady 1964 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
16 N FERRARIN Franky 1998 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
17 N PONNET Robin 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
18 N SPADARO Vladimiro 1973 M ITA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
19 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
20 N BOURGUIGNON Brice 1998 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
21 N AVAERT Arnaud 1980 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
21 N BLANCHART Justin 1990 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
23 N LOUCHET Philippe 1980 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
24 N COLOT Martin 1999 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
24 N VANEETVELDE Yannick 1996 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
26 N DALLA GIOVANNA Gianni 1967 M ITA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
27 N VERWAAL Crijn 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
28 N WELFRINGER Max 1996 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
29 N NOEL Guillaume 1996 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
30 N GILLES Thomas 1999 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
31 N BECKER Olivier 1999 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
32 N BRIQUET Cyril 1979 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
33 N GUIOT Aymeric 1997 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
34 N HOSS Moritz 1998 M GER
35 N JOHANNS Loic 1998 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
36 N RAPPE Bastien 1998 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
37 N COLMANT Cesar 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
38 N GOORIS Andreo 1999 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
39 N BERMONT Fabian 1985 M BEL C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)
40 N WOLTER Laurian 1996 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
41 N STOCK Jean 1955 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
41 N RENIER Kevin 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
43 N BASTYNS Olivier 1971 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
44 N MILICAMP Cedric 1984 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)