Retour à la liste

Résultats

Challenge Marcel van Laecke
BEL Gent
8 novembre 2015 - 9 novembre 2015

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
2 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
3 N OROZCO David 1983 M VEN CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
3 N TCHALTSEV Dmitri 1971 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
5 N POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere (NED)
6 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
7 N KARDOLUS Olaf 1963 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
8 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
9 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
10 N BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
11 N HANSELAER Jeroen 1981 M BEL Omnisword (BEL)
12 N JELDERS Christian 1990 M NED FC Almere (NED)
13 N BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
14 N DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
15 N BLEUS Evert 1987 M BEL
16 N URWYLER Olivier 1982 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
17 N BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
17 N VAN GAMEREN Axl 1993 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
19 N WINDELS Stijn 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
20 N VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
21 N AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
22 N SCHANZLEH Thom 1990 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
23 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
24 N HESS Alexander 1966 M GER Aachener FC (GER)
25 N WAFFELAERT Antonio 1968 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
26 N GANEFF Stephane 1959 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
27 N PONNET Robin 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
28 N PEETERS Kamiel 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
28 N ROUDBAR Samuel 1998 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
30 N DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
31 N CANEPA Filippo 1991 M ITA
32 N DE VRIENDT Jacob 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
33 N VAN CLEEMPUT Robrecht 1984 M BEL Omnisword (BEL)
34 N LAMBATTEN Louis 2000 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
35 N DE CLERCQ Henri 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
36 N DE BRANT Thales 1990 M BEL
37 N GHIJS Laurent 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
38 N LEPERS Leo 1993 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
39 N SOUDAN Diego 1976 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
39 N OUVERTUS Marc 1984 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
41 N BLOMMAERT Felix 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
41 N FREMALLE Thierry 1967 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
43 N LA ROCCA Emanuele 1992 M ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
44 N RAPPE Bastien 1998 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
45 N MISCIOSCIA Jerome 1983 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
46 N DAMEN Stefan 1971 M NED s.v. Des Villiers (NED)
47 N REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
48 N CLERCX Robin 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
49 N LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
50 N DALLA GIOVANNA Gianni 1967 M ITA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
51 N BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
52 N PIJNENBORG Tom 1971 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
53 N GUIOT Aymeric 1997 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
54 N MILLE Guillaume 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
55 N DENOISEUX Jonathan 1990 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
55 N DUQUESNE Quentin 1990 M BEL CRE Detaille (BEL)
57 N DE CLERCQ Jeremy 1976 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
57 N VAN LAECKE Gregory 1972 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
59 N BRIQUET Cyril 1979 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
60 N BLANCHART Justin 1990 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
61 N BILANI Nady 1964 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
62 N SPADARO Vladimiro 1973 M ITA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
63 N MELS Ruben 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
64 N VAN DER VELDE Jeroen 1974 M NED
65 N NDIAYE Ibrahima 1980 M SEN
66 N VAN BAELEN Sibren 1970 M BEL SK Lafayette (BEL)
67 N LABIAU Jeroen 1991 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
68 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
69 N DESPINEUX Cedric 1981 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
69 N GOORIS Andreo 1999 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
71 N RENIER Kevin 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
72 N ROEF Jelle 1992 M BEL De Tempeliers (BEL)
73 N BASTYNS Olivier 1971 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
74 N VANDERMEULEN Hippoliet 1993 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
75 N VERSTRAETE Mathias-Alexander 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
76 N DE BRABANDER Youri 1993 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
76 N VAN EETVELDE Zjef 2003 M BEL DC Rheynaerde (BEL)
78 N DARQUENNE Guillaume 2001 M BEL
79 N GOBYN Luc 1963 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
80 N DEFOSSE Jerome 1900 M BEL
81 N BOLLAERT Henri 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
82 N BELLEMANS Julian 1994 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
83 N RICHARD Jim 1900 M BEL
84 N BEYNE Sebastien 1998 M BEL
85 N PASMANS Leopold 1941 M BEL Omnisword (BEL)
86 N BAUWELINCK Johan 1963 M BEL Schermkring Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
87 N PRAET Maarten 1900 M BEL
88 N BRACKX Roland 1984 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
89 N LAMONT William 1996 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
90 N AVAERT Arnaud 1980 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
91 N MIGNOLET Arnaud 1988 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
92 N DECONINCK Elias 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
93 N VONCK Thomas 1998 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
94 N DE LA RUELLE Yannick 1900 M BEL
95 N BOONE Edward 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
96 N MILICAMP Cedric 1984 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
96 N TREIGE Felix 1994 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
98 N JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
98 N VAN COSTER Rudy 1954 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
100 N ENGELS Tom 1976 M BEL
101 N FRANCOIS Matijn 1995 M BEL Omnisword (BEL)
101 N GALLE Frederik 1974 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
103 N DE WORM Mathijs 1998 M BEL
104 N THIELEMANS Alain 1970 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
105 N BERMONT Fabian 1985 M BEL C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)