Retour à la liste

Résultats

Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
GER Kaufbeuren
9 juin 2018 - 10 juin 2018

Épée Hommes Senior Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 MTV MUENCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
1 FISCHER Lukas 1990 M GER MTV München (GER)
1 STOERRLE Christopher 1988 M GER MTV München (GER)
1 KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER MTV München (GER)
1 KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 TV AUGSBURG 2       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 TALAN Jan 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 MTV MUENCHEN 4       GER MTV München (GER)
3 WEIGERT Philipp 1983 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 THIVILLIER Sylvain 1980 M FRA MTV München (GER)
4 MTV MUENCHEN 2       GER MTV München (GER)
4 RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München (GER)
4 ROBERT Jan 1970 M GER MTV München (GER)
4 ROSSETTO Francesco 1981 M GER MTV München (GER)
4 CUCINA Flavio 1972 M ITA MTV München (GER)
5 TV AUGSBURG       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
5 PUSCASU Paul George 1993 M ROU TV Augsburg (GER)
5 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
5 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
5 REISER Joffrey 1992 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
6 FC GROBENZELL       GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
6 PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
6 NINNIS Jonathan 1960 M GBR FC Gröbenzell (GER)
6 NAGEL Dominik 1964 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
7 TV INGOLSTADT       GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
7 MAYER Burkhard 1980 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
7 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
7 GOTTSCHALL Florian 1975 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
7 MÜNNIX Jens 1985 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
8 MTV MUENCHEN 3       GER MTV München (GER)
8 PETERS Tamino 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
8 MOHR Walter Konrad 1997 M CRC MTV München (GER)
8 VOLK Lucien 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
9 MTV MUENCHEN 5       GER MTV München (GER)
9 LÖHNERT Jonas 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
9 HENNINGSEN John 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
9 MOSTER Sebastian 1981 M GER MTV München (GER)
10 MTV INGOLSTADT       GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
10 BENINI Samuele 2000 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
10 SCHIECHEL Leandro 2000 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
10 KATSILIERIS Fotios 1983 M GRE MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
10 MARKO Dirk 1975 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
11 FECHTCLUB MUENCHEN       GER Fechtclub München (GER)
11 SALONIKIDIS Petrus 1973 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
11 BARTH Michael 1966 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
11 SAUER Sebastian 1981 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
12 TV KAUFBEUREN       GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
12 SIEBER Stephan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
12 SZABÓ Bence 1995 M HUN TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
12 KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
13 VFL KAUFERING       GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
13 ROßNER Markus 1986 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
13 MARTIN Armin 1967 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
13 BADER Frank 1971 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
13 GARTNER Maximilian 1998 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
14 TV KAUFBEUREN 2       GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
14 SCHNEIDER Klemens 2003 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
14 SCHNEIDER Tillman 2000 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
14 VARGA Zsolt 1969 M HUN TV Kaufbeuren (GER)