Retour à la liste

Résultats

Coppa Citta di Lugano
SUI Lugano
26 mai 2018 - 27 mai 2018

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
2 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 LUNGHI Carlo Maria 2002 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
3 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 FEDELI Mattia 2002 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
6 GEMELLI Andrea 2002 M ITA CSFG (ITA)
7 ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
8 WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
9 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
10 CONTIPELLI Giacomo Lorenzo 2003 M ITA
11 KOST Connor 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
12 SANGUINETI Sebastian 2002 M ITA
13 HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
14 VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
15 TATARANNO Paolo 2002 M ITA
16 FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
17 DEL CONTRASTO Nicolò 2004 M ITA
18 GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
19 GIACCHETTI Jetmir 2003 M ITA
20 EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
21 MICHELETH Filippo 2002 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
22 ORLANDO Noé 2004 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
23 BOGAERT Ettore 2002 M ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
24 D'ANGELO Ettore 1997 M ITA
25 CELESTI Federico Emanuele Maria 2002 M ITA
26 TINNER Niklas 2001 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
27 RENOLDI Giovanni 2001 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
28 FAVRE Armand 2003 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
29 PASOTTI Riccardo 2003 M ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
30 MARIOTTI Giacomo 1988 M ITA
31 VERLY Samuel 2001 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
32 CORTI Luigi 1960 M ITA
33 Premier Tour SCAZZOSI Matteo 2003 M ITA
34 Premier Tour COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
35 Premier Tour SIEGRIST Dimitri 2001 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
36 RESTANI Matteo 2002 M ITA VRSCH (ITA)
37 GALLEANI Ludovico 2002 M ITA Societa Schermistica Sarzanese (ITA)
38 Premier Tour CASTAGNA Luca 1994 M ITA CS Navacchio ASD (ITA)
39 Premier Tour GUARNERI Lorenzo 2003 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)