Retour à la liste

Résultats

Challenge SNCF Réseau
FRA Paris
11 mai 2018 - 13 mai 2018

Épée Hommes Senior Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
1 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
1 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
1 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
2 KOREA       KOR
2 JUNG Byeungchan 1995 M KOR
2 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
2 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
2 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
3 UKRAINE       UKR
3 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
3 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
3 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
3 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
4 ISRAEL       ISR
4 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
4 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
4 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
4 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 FRANCE       FRA
5 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
5 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
5 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
5 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
6 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
6 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
6 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
6 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
6 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
7 CHINA       CHN
7 LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
7 WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
7 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
7 XUE Yangdong 1996 M CHN
8 SWITZERLAND       SUI
8 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
8 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
8 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
9 RUSSIA       RUS
9 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
9 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
9 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
9 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
10 DENMARK       DEN
10 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
10 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
10 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
10 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
11 USA       USA
11 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
11 HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
11 MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
11 KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
12 ESTONIA       EST
12 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
12 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
12 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
12 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
13 GERMANY       GER
13 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
13 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 NETHERLANDS       NED
14 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
14 POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere (NED)
14 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
14 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
15 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
15 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
15 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
15 ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
15 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
16 UZBEKISTAN       UZB
16 NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
16 KNYAZEV Igor 1991 M UZB
16 ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
16 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
17 ITALY       ITA
17 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
17 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
17 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
17 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
18 JAPAN       JPN
18 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
18 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
18 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
18 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
19 VENEZUELA       VEN
19 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
19 LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
19 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
19 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
20 ARGENTINA       ARG
20 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
20 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
20 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
21 EGYPT       EGY
21 ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1997 M EGY
21 ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
21 MOWAFY Mohab 1998 M EGY
21 MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
22 SPAIN       ESP
22 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
22 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
22 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
22 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
23 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
23 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
23 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
23 HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
23 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
24 POLAND       POL
24 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
24 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
24 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
24 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
25 COLOMBIA       COL
25 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
25 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
25 ROA Hernando 1995 M COL
25 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
26 IRAN       IRI
26 ESMAEILI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
26 KANANI Amir Reza 1995 M IRI
26 ASHOURI Taher 1990 M IRI
26 REZAEI TADI Mohammad 1981 M IRI
27 SWEDEN       SWE
27 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
27 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
27 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
27 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
28 BRAZIL       BRA
28 TARTA Vinicius 2000 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
28 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
28 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
28 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
29 CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
29 CHEN Tsung Lin 1993 M TPE
29 CHIN Jui Chi 1988 M TPE
29 CHUANG Po Yu 1997 M TPE
29 HSU Chieh Wei 1997 M TPE
30 CHILE       CHI
30 GONZALEZ Rodrigo 1997 M CHI
30 NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
30 NICKEL Heinz 1995 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
30 NUNEZ Pablo 1993 M CHI
31 BELGIUM       BEL
31 HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
31 AVAERT Arnaud 1980 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
31 CLERCX Robin 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
31 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
32 SAUDI ARABIA       KSA
32 ALTAYAB Ahmad 1997 M KSA
32 AL DAWOOD Zakaria 1987 M KSA
32 AL-HAMOUD Muhanna 1991 M KSA
32 ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 M KSA
33 CUBA       CUB
33 HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
33 REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
33 QUINTERO ALVAREZ Ringo 1990 M CUB
34 VIETNAM       VIE
34 ALGERIA       ALG
34 NGUYEN Tien Nhat 1990 M VIE
34 DANG Tuan Anh 1998 M VIE
34 ALI MOUSSA Jibril 2001 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
34 BENREGUIA Menouar 1996 M ALG
34 HAMCHA Leo 1995 M ALG
34 TRAN Ut Ngoc 1994 M VIE
34 NGUYEN Phuoc Den 1996 M VIE
34 CADE Maxime Ichem 1994 M ALG