Floretti Naiset Senior Henkilökohtainen | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | POSGAY Zsofia | 1998 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | STEPHAN Mona | 1999 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
5 | N | WAND Paula Luise | 2001 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
6 | N | STERZIK Linda | 2000 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
7 | N | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
8 | N | RICKEN Lisa | 2002 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
9 | N | RUERS Merle | 2002 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
10 | N | RUCK Sabina | 2002 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
11 | N | LÄRM Lena | 1992 | F | GER | |||
12 | N | ENGEL Anne Lea | 1991 | F | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
13 | N | HUBOLD Lena | 2001 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
14 | N | SCHMIDT Marie | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
15 | N | STEPHAN Maren Zoe | 2000 | F | GER | |||
16 | N | BREITHAUPT Mareile | 1998 | F | GER | |||
17 | N | SCHEUCH Ilsa | 1995 | F | GER | |||
18 | N | BAUM Ramona | 1992 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
19 | N | RENZ Sophia | 1993 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
20 | N | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | ||
21 | N | LINDNER Isabella | 2002 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
22 | N | KUO En-Chia | 1997 | F | TPE | |||
23 | N | RECKFORT Johanna | 1997 | F | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | ||
24 | N | GROBER Charlotte | 1900 | F | GER | |||
25 | A | KRÄKER Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
26 | N | LE CLAIRE Florence | 1993 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | ||
27 | N | SÜNNEMANN Josefin | 1997 | F | GER | |||
28 | N | POHL Katharina | 1994 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | ||
29 | N | BURANDT Maria Alexandra | 1996 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
30 | N | LAUX Lea-Carlotta | 1998 | F | GER | FC Lütjensee (GER) | ||
31 | N | MÜNZ Kerstin | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
32 | N | SCHIELE Clara | 1994 | F | GER | |||
33 | N | BEHRENS Paula | 1998 | F | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | ||
34 | N | POHL Clara | 1997 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | ||
35 | N | LÜRSSEN Paula | 2000 | F | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | ||
36 | N | SCHOLZ Katharina | 1993 | F | GER | |||
37 | N | SCHRANK Suvi | 1999 | F | GER | |||
38 | N | SCHÜLE Hannah | 1900 | F | GER |
Floretti Miehet Senior Henkilökohtainen | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KITAMURA Tokai | 1999 | M | JPN | |||
2 | N | OLBRICH Justus | 1998 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | SAUERMANN Tim | 2001 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | YUVACAN Tayga | 1995 | M | TUR | Altinyurt S.K. (TUR) | ||
5 | N | KOTHIERINGER Michael | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
6 | N | RENNER Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
7 | N | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | 1996 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
8 | N | OHREM Laurin | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
9 | N | WOLSFELD Matthias | 1997 | M | GER | FSG Dillingen (GER) | ||
10 | N | SCHWANNINGER Tim | 1999 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
11 | N | KNERR Emil | 2001 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
12 | N | MEIER Richard | 2001 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
13 | N | HAMPO Ole | 2001 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
14 | N | WASCHIPKY Oskar | 1997 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
15 | N | KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor | 1997 | M | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||
16 | N | AKYOL Tuna | 2001 | M | TUR | Istanbul Hasal (TUR) | ||
17 | N | GANZ Axel | 1987 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
18 | N | JAKOBS Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
19 | N | SHAMSTABRIZI Shahabeddin | 1997 | M | IRI | Kölner FK (GER) | ||
20 | N | GROTE Lukas | 1997 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
21 | N | VALENTIN Thibaut | 1996 | M | FRA | METZ SE (FRA) | ||
22 | N | FOERGES Dominik | 1991 | M | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | ||
23 | N | GOTTHARDT Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
24 | N | BRETTNICH Leo | 1998 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
25 | N | KARL Julian | 1997 | M | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | ||
26 | N | VALLERIANI Luca Francesco | 1999 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
27 | N | GLAFFIG Julian | 2002 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
28 | N | RIEDINGER Dirk | 1993 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
29 | N | SEVAL Serkan | 1994 | M | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||
30 | N | DJAWADI Nikolai | 2001 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | ||
31 | N | POERSCHKE Jürgen | 1998 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | ||
32 | N | MORIK Marco | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
33 | N | THELEN Johannes | 2000 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
34 | N | EVENIUS Jonathan | 1992 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
35 | N | SCHWEIZER Oliver | 1996 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
36 | N | BEKERIS Edgars | 2000 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
37 | N | BECKER Lukas Marius | 1992 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
38 | N | FAYAD Sam | 1998 | M | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | ||
39 | N | BENDER Simon | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | ||
40 | N | DURCHHOLZ Tobias | 1992 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
41 | N | RODRIGUEZ Christian | 2000 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
42 | N | ENDL Christian | 1996 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
43 | N | KALSI Harmanjot Singh | 1900 | M | GER | |||
44 | N | SEMAR Michel | 1998 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
45 | N | MÜLLER Fabian | 1993 | M | GER | |||
46 | N | BREIT Sebastian | 1997 | M | GER | |||
47 | N | ECKL Timon | 1997 | M | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | ||
48 | N | RIDDER Norwin | 2002 | M | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
49 | N | OTT Janosch | 2000 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
50 | N | EISENBEIS Jonas | 1998 | M | GER | TUS Neunkirchen (GER) | ||
51 | N | BUDJAN Peter | 1997 | M | GER | TuS Ober-Ingelheim (GER) | ||
52 | N | MEYER Lars | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | ||
53 | N | SCHÄTZ Benedikt | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
54 | N | WACHTMEISTER Louis | 1900 | M | GER | |||
55 | N | MARWEG Timon | 2000 | M | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | ||
56 | N | GHANEM Mohammed | 1900 | M | GER | |||
57 | N | USHEROV Igor | 1973 | M | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | ||
58 | N | RALL Adrian | 1997 | M | GER | TV Amberg (GER) | ||
59 | N | WINTER Dennis | 1900 | M | GER | |||
60 | N | SCHWABE Silas | 1995 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
61 | N | COMMANDEUR Leonard | 1992 | M | GER | |||
62 | N | TENHUENDFELD Lars | 1998 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
63 | N | MÜLLER Frank | 1990 | M | GER | |||
64 | N | GRANDAUER Christoph | 1993 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
65 | N | MARINESCU Stefan | 1900 | M | GER | |||
66 | N | SCHELP Niklas | 1900 | M | GER | |||
67 | N | SANDVOSS Leon | 1900 | M | GER | |||
68 | N | FRIEDRICH Lukas | 1997 | M | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | ||
69 | N | RUPP Alexander | 1978 | M | GER | |||
70 | N | HÖEG Lasse Magnus Arbo | 2001 | M | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | ||
71 | N | HAUK Bernhard | 1900 | M | GER |
Kalpa Naiset Senior Henkilökohtainen | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HESDAHL Joanna | 1996 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | BREITWIESER Carolin | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRAUCKMANN Anna | 2002 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRAF Annika | 1996 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
5 | N | ZENS Anna | 2003 | F | LUX | CE Sud (LUX) | ||
6 | N | PRIMBS Vanessa | 1996 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
7 | N | LÄRM Lena | 1992 | F | GER | |||
8 | N | MÜNZ Kerstin | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
9 | N | LOH Pauline | 2001 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
10 | N | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
11 | N | KUSTER Hannah | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
12 | N | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
13 | N | HEISTERKAMP Käthe | 2001 | F | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | ||
14 | N | KRAEHE Bernadette | 2001 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
15 | N | HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara | 2001 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | ||
16 | N | ENGEL Anne Lea | 1991 | F | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
17 | N | HAMEL Mascha | 2001 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
18 | N | STEFFENS Emma | 2003 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
19 | N | GRABHER Antonia | 2001 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
20 | N | ODSTRCILOVA Klara | 1900 | F | GER | |||
21 | N | RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri | 1995 | F | INA | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
22 | N | ECKRICH Annina | 1996 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
23 | N | SCHOOF Clara | 1999 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
24 | N | BOHNE Annika | 1998 | F | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | ||
25 | N | SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura | 1990 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
26 | N | HÖSEL Pia Rhianna | 2003 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | ||
27 | N | MUSIOLIK Caroline | 1900 | F | GER | |||
28 | N | ESKANDANI Roya | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
29 | N | LINGEL Laura | 1999 | F | GER | |||
30 | N | DUPONT Celestine | 2003 | F | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | ||
31 | N | KRÜGER Eléa | 2003 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
32 | N | WINKEL Britta | 1995 | F | GER | |||
33 | N | WERNER Kathrin | 1996 | F | GER | |||
34 | N | ROBERT Karla | 2003 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
35 | N | MANZOTTI Alice Hanae Rose | 1900 | F | GER | |||
36 | N | BURATTI Bianca | 1900 | F | GER | |||
37 | N | SIEWERT Alexandra | 2002 | F | GER | |||
38 | N | LÜTH Marie | 1996 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | ||
39 | N | SIYUM Denise | 2000 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
40 | N | KINDEL Sabine | 1900 | F | GER | |||
41 | N | RATH Eva Charlotte Maria | 1999 | F | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | ||
42 | N | FELDMANN Clara | 1900 | F | GER | |||
43 | N | LOGES Katrin | 1900 | F | GER | |||
44 | N | ROWLANDS Shiprah | 1998 | F | GER | FG Tübingen (GER) | ||
45 | N | BORGER Elja | 1900 | F | GER | |||
A | 1. kierros | JAGUSCH Jana Lou | 1998 | F | GER | Aachener FC (GER) |
Kalpa Miehet Senior Henkilökohtainen | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BITSCH Peter | 1996 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
2 | N | KULOZIK Julian | 1997 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | A | WIESEMANN Johannes | 1990 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | REINING Riccardo | 2003 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
5 | N | GUDERA Jonas | 1999 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
6 | N | ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel | 1993 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
7 | N | KLEINER Lukas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
8 | N | HEISE Max | 2001 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
9 | N | TREBIS Michael | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
10 | N | STYN Robert | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
11 | N | SAEZ REGUEIRO Daniel | 2001 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
12 | N | ZENS Philipp | 2001 | M | LUX | CE Sud (LUX) | ||
13 | N | RIEDINGER Dirk | 1993 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
14 | N | CHROMKO Marcel | 1996 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
15 | N | GLAFFIG Julian | 2002 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
16 | N | KLEIN Felix | 1995 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
17 | N | BIRKENMAIER Marco | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
18 | N | MORIK Marco | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
19 | N | BECKER Philipp | 1996 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
20 | N | THELEN Johannes | 2000 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
21 | N | GOTTHARDT Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
22 | N | GRANERT Johannes | 2002 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
23 | N | RITZ Felix | 2002 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
24 | N | FENDT Lucas | 1999 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
25 | N | KUMMER Gernot | 2003 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
26 | N | ZIPPELIUS Leo | 1998 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
27 | N | FRANKENHAUSER Max | 1998 | M | GER | |||
28 | N | BRUCKER Nils | 1988 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
29 | N | RENNER Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
30 | N | SPANIER Felix | 1977 | M | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | ||
31 | N | KOVACS Miklos Marton | 1995 | M | HUN | DVE Miskolc (HUN) | ||
32 | N | HERMSEN Leander | 2002 | M | GER | ASC Göttingen (GER) | ||
33 | N | LEISER Rico | 1992 | M | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | ||
34 | N | PLATZER Dominik | 1994 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | ||
35 | N | FAYAD Sam | 1998 | M | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | ||
36 | N | RIDDER Norwin | 2002 | M | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
37 | N | MÁRTA Levente | 1996 | M | HUN | USC München (GER) | ||
38 | N | WINDUS Erik | 1993 | M | GER | SV Halle (GER) | ||
39 | N | ROSENBERGER Johannes | 1995 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
40 | N | WIENEKE Simon | 1995 | M | GER | |||
41 | N | MÜLLER Frank | 1990 | M | GER | |||
42 | N | DRESCHER Peer | 2001 | M | GER | MTV Gifhorn (GER) | ||
43 | N | MARTELLY Jeoffrey | 2001 | M | FRA | |||
44 | N | GANZ Axel | 1987 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
45 | N | MEINHARDT Patrick | 2003 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | ||
46 | N | PERIC Petar | 1996 | M | GER | |||
47 | N | CLIMACO Paolo | 1900 | M | GER | |||
48 | N | ACKERMANN Richard | 2004 | M | GER | FFV Rodleben (GER) | ||
49 | N | KRÄCKMANN David | 2001 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
50 | N | ERAMI Parham | 2001 | M | GER | |||
51 | N | SAUERMANN Tim | 2001 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
52 | N | FINK Marius | 1993 | M | GER | |||
53 | N | SCHENKE Marco | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
54 | N | GURKE Sebastian | 1991 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
55 | N | SIEBLER Leonard | 1998 | M | GER | SSC Hellas Wuppertal (GER) | ||
56 | N | LIENSHÖFT Jan | 1997 | M | GER | SV Halle (GER) | ||
57 | N | VALLERIANI Luca Francesco | 1999 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
58 | N | SCHWEICHER Nikolai | 2002 | M | GER | |||
59 | N | SAMPEI Tsuyoshi | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
60 | N | BAHR Tobias Thorsten | 1995 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
61 | N | VON DER GÖNNA Konrad | 1900 | M | GER | |||
62 | N | MEDVEDEV Ivan | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
63 | N | MEYER Lars | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | ||
64 | N | ECKL Timon | 1997 | M | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | ||
65 | N | SEMAR Michel | 1998 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
66 | N | SCHUMACHER Nils-Frederik | 1991 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
67 | N | LESSMANN Constantin | 1999 | M | GER | SGS Erlangen (GER) | ||
68 | N | OTT Janosch | 2000 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
69 | N | WICHMANN Daniel | 2002 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
70 | N | RICHTER Moritz Ferdinand | 1994 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
71 | N | DE MUINCK KEIZER Willem | 1995 | M | NED | |||
72 | N | RALL Adrian | 1997 | M | GER | TV Amberg (GER) | ||
73 | N | ESKILDSEN Mads | 1998 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
74 | N | DURCHHOLZ Tobias | 1992 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
75 | N | LIEBERMANN Lukas | 1997 | M | GER | |||
76 | N | BENDER Simon | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | ||
77 | N | PUSCH Florian | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
78 | N | RENNER Benjamin | 1997 | M | GER | |||
79 | N | ECKWERT Nico | 2000 | M | GER | |||
80 | N | BEKERIS Edgars | 2000 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
81 | N | LIEHMANN Simon | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtclub Ettlingen (GER) | ||
82 | N | WINTER Dennis | 1900 | M | GER | |||
83 | N | DREW Christopher | 2001 | M | GER | |||
84 | N | RISCHEWSKI Jon | 1900 | M | GER | |||
85 | N | MARTIN Etienne | 1998 | M | GER | |||
86 | N | BRINKMANN Ben-Maurice | 1997 | M | GER | |||
87 | N | RUPP Alexander | 1978 | M | GER | |||
88 | N | WUNDERLICH Marc | 1994 | M | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | ||
89 | N | BRASZUS Jonas | 1993 | M | GER | |||
90 | N | FRIEDRICH Lukas | 1997 | M | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | ||
91 | N | HUNDSDÖRFER Jan | 1900 | M | GER | |||
92 | N | LEWANDROWSKI Jonas | 2001 | M | GER | |||
93 | N | MARWEG Timon | 2000 | M | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | ||
94 | N | BENDA Stefan | 1971 | M | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | ||
95 | N | LUTZ Philipp | 1980 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
96 | N | BREUNING Cedric | 1900 | M | GER | |||
97 | N | SANDVOSS Leon | 1900 | M | GER | |||
98 | N | SCHELP Niklas | 1900 | M | GER |
Säilä Naiset Senior Henkilökohtainen | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | EISENTRÄGER Laura | 1993 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | LAUX Lea-Carlotta | 1998 | F | GER | FC Lütjensee (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÄSCHKE Clara | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHOCH Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
5 | N | KOLLER Miriam | 1992 | F | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | ||
6 | N | BREITKREUTZ Laura | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
7 | N | TAN Valerie | 1996 | F | USA | |||
8 | N | SCHURR Nora Katharina | 1992 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
9 | N | BURANDT Maria Alexandra | 1996 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
10 | N | YAM Lok Sze | 1900 | F | GER | |||
11 | N | KRÄKER Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) |
Säilä Miehet Senior Henkilökohtainen | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CAMUS Jan Patrick | 1996 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
2 | N | ENDL Christian | 1996 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
3 | N | EVENIUS Jonathan | 1992 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHWABE Silas | 1995 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
5 | N | BROMMER Daniel | 1999 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
6 | N | OHREM Laurin | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
7 | N | WEIßE Daniel | 1998 | M | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | ||
8 | N | KRÜSS Thore | 1996 | M | GER | FC Lütjensee (GER) | ||
9 | N | PLEITHNER Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | |||
10 | N | BOCK Vincent | 1995 | M | GER | |||
11 | N | SCHOPPENHAUER Niclas Levin | 1998 | M | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||
12 | N | KARL Julian | 1997 | M | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | ||
13 | N | COMMANDEUR Leonard | 1992 | M | GER | |||
14 | N | KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor | 1997 | M | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||
15 | N | LIU Sihao | 1992 | M | CHN | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
16 | N | BRÖKERS Yannik | 1900 | M | GER | |||
17 | N | WACHTMEISTER Louis | 1900 | M | GER | |||
18 | N | REGALADO Max | 1900 | M | GER | |||
19 | N | WEBER Florian | 1900 | M | GER | |||
20 | N | SCHWÖRBEL Anselm | 1999 | M | GER | |||
21 | N | LEHMANN Johannes | 1900 | M | GER | |||
A | 1. kierros | WIEMKER Joshua | 2003 | M | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) |