ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2022 - 16.10.2022 | Habda Trophy | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena | 2006 | F | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
2 | N | HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma | 2006 | F | FIN | Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KUSRATI Milana | 2009 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MATIKAINEN Anna | 2009 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
14.11.2020 - 15.11.2020 | Turku Masters | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | VEHVILÄINEN Vilma | 2004 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | PALLASVESA Inka | 2005 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma | 2006 | F | FIN | Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena | 2006 | F | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019 | Helsinki Masters | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza | 2004 | F | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
2 | N | MIKHAILOVA Ilona | 2003 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | PALLASVESA Inka | 2005 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | VEHVILÄINEN Vilma | 2004 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018 | Masters-osakilpailu 2 | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | PÖYSTI Laura | 2002 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | TRYNOVA Svetlana | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | SOHLBERG Oona | 2002 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | TERHO Liisa | 2002 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017 | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Turku | ||||||||
1 | RITAKALLIO Rilla | 2001 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | PÖYSTI Laura | 2002 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | SÄÄSKILAHTI Oona | 2001 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | TERHO Liisa | 2002 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | |||
22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016 | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Turku | ||||||||
1 | JAAKKOLA Outi | 2001 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | TERHO Liisa | 2002 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | |||
3 | FOGDE Julia | 2000 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
7.11.2015 - 8.11.2015 | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | TALEN Andra | 1999 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | |||
2 | JAAKKOLA Outi | 2001 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | FOGDE Julia | 2000 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
8.11.2014 - 9.11.2014 | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | N | MIKKILÄ Inka | 1998 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | IVANOVA Maria | 2000 | F | RUS | Start St. Petersburg (RUS) | ||
3 | N | FOGDE Julia | 2000 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KIVIMÄKI Eeva | 1999 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
9.11.2013 - 10.11.2013 | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | TAURIAINEN Sofia | 1997 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SALMINEN Sara | 1997 | F | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MIKKILÄ Inka | 1998 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | VASNINA Elizaveta | 2000 | F | RUS | |||
10.11.2012 - 11.11.2012 | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | SYVÄLÄ Ilona | 1996 | F | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SUNDQUIST Linn | 1998 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MUSTONEN Selma | 1996 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | LAMPI Nelma | 1997 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2.4.2011 - 2.4.2011 | Masters osakilpailu | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | SYVÄLÄ Ilona | 1996 | F | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2 | N | PENTTINEN Kaisa | 1994 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MUSTONEN Selma | 1996 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MUSTONEN Verna Maria | 1994 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) |