ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.2.2020 - 23.2.2020 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier Wetzlar | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | N | KUNISCH Matilda | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRICKE Fiona | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | CEVIKOL Eda | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | STERNBERG Ina | 2008 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
23.2.2019 - 24.2.2019 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier Wetzlar | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | N | STEFFENS Eva | 2006 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | LAUERWALD Mathilda | 2006 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRASSEWITZ Franziska | 2006 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
3 | N | HENRICH Lillian Charlize | 2006 | F | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
17.2.2018 - 18.2.2018 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | BOXHEIMER Sonja | 2005 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | DÖRR Mailin | 2005 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | RÖHRIG Felicitas | 2005 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | STEINER Greta | 2005 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
28.1.2017 - 29.1.2017 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | 2004 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
23.1.2016 - 24.1.2016 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | STEFFENS Emma | 2003 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
2 | MIER Johanna | 2003 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
18.10.2014 - 19.10.2014 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | EBEID Lara | 2002 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | DERGAY Anna-Maria | 2002 | F | GER | ||||
3 | KIRSCHNER Elena | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | PAULSFELD Alexia | 2002 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
30.11.2013 - 1.12.2013 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | SEIBEL Marta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMAGOLD Lucca | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | GUNDLACK Stella | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | LOH Pauline | 2001 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1.12.2012 - 2.12.2012 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | MAYER Elin | 2000 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
4 | ZAHNER Greta | 2000 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3.12.2011 - 4.12.2011 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | NORD Annika | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | |||
2 | DÖRFER Emilia | 1999 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | GRÜN Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
4.12.2010 - 5.12.2010 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | HÄHNEL Rike | 1998 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | EMRICH Merle | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | |||
4 | MARTINSCHITZ Bianca | 1998 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
28.11.2009 - 29.11.2009 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | RETLER Rebekka | 1997 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
2 | ZAHNER Philine | 1997 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) |