back-to-list

Tulokset

Tournoi International de Colmar
FRA Colmar
2. marraskuuta 2019 - 3. marraskuuta 2019

Kalpa Miehet Senior Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 N GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
3 N PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
5 N BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
6 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
7 N LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
8 N PERTUISOT Hugo 1997 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
9 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
10 N JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
11 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
12 N GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
13 N BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
14 N BEAUNES Tristan 1998 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
15 N FOUGY Nathan 1996 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
16 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
17 N SRECKI Quentin 2002 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
18 N LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick 1996 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
19 A ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
20 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
21 N ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M (ESP)
22 N BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
23 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
24 N DUCHESNAY Fabien 2000 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
25 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
26 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
27 N BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
28 N GAZZANIGA Giacomo 1999 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
29 N CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
30 N LEMARIE Corentin 1997 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
31 N REIDON Antoine 1994 M FRA CHAUMONT CE (FRA)
32 N LE CORRE Brian 1983 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
33 N BALCAR Josef 1998 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
34 N PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
35 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
35 N BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
35 N PREZIOSI Alessio 1999 M ITA CS Imola (ITA)
38 N MALLO Axel 1998 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
39 N CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
40 N RAULO Aurelien 2000 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
41 N HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
42 N KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
43 N CONTREPOIS Simon 1999 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
44 N BILLA Gaetan 2000 M FRA DAX SE (FRA)
45 N WINGERTER Morgan 2000 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
46 N FLEURY Guillaume 1982 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
47 N MESSIEN Alexis 2001 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
48 N KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
49 N OROZCO David 1983 M VEN La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
50 N MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
51 N SCHANZLEH Thom 1990 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
52 N DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
53 N PERIER Alexandre 1996 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
54 N OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
55 N JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
56 N DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
57 N PERILLO Michele 1999 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
58 N FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
59 N TURAKIEWICZ Tristan 2002 M FRA GDE SYNTHE (FRA)
60 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
61 N ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
62 N GOUSSET Natan 2000 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
63 N ROUSSEAU Vallier 2000 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
64 N LEGUBE Benoit 2000 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
65 N PRECY Thomas 1998 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
65 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
67 N NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON (FRA)
68 N GENTILE Antoine 1997 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
69 N LIMAREV Ivan 1998 M RUS
70 N TRADARDI Eugenio 1997 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
71 N CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
72 N KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
73 N COURTIER Alexis 1995 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
74 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
75 N BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
76 N CURATOLO Francesco Matteo 1998 M ITA CS Pettorelli di Piacenza (ITA)
77 N LUCANI Quentin 1993 M FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
78 N PUERTO Andres 1995 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
79 N SANDERS Ian 1999 M USA
80 N DELHOMME Martin 1997 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
81 N BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
81 N DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
83 N PODIGUE Quentin 2002 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
84 N LONGEAUX Matthieu 2001 M FRA ST GAUDENS (FRA)
85 N DOGUET Clement 1996 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
86 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
87 N SPONGA Luca 1991 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
88 N BROGER Fabian 1997 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
89 N SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
90 N CARPENTER Liam 1999 M USA
91 N REBUS Gregory 1997 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
92 N BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
93 N HABABOU Julien 1979 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
94 N FAURE Raphael 1981 M FRA
95 N LAMY Thibault 1990 M FRA
96 N METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
97 N MORETTI Marco 2000 M ITA
98 N TAVAZZI Alessandro 1998 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
99 N CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
100 N CHATELUS Gautier 1967 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
100 N CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam 1998 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
102 N BELLEVIER Hugues 1998 M FRA ANGLET SE (FRA)
103 N KALMBACH Arnaud 1999 M FRA GEISPOLSHEIM (FRA)
104 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
105 N BONNAUDET Baptiste 1998 M FRA
106 N PEINNEQUIN Landry 2002 M FRA CORBAS (FRA)
107 N LACH Lukas 1999 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
108 N PIANFETTI Andric 1998 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
109 N THOMAZO Michael 1987 M FRA MONTPEL UC (FRA)
110 N RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Javier 1997 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
111 N MAYNARD Calum 1993 M GBR
112 N SARRIO Raul 1993 M ESP CEP-M (ESP)
113 N GREZANLE Valentin 1997 M FRA CASTELNAUDAU (FRA)
114 N ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
114 N LE BERRE Gaetan 2001 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
116 N RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
117 N FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
118 N FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
119 N JEANDEL Olivier 2003 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
120 N ROA Hernando 1995 M COL
121 N MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
122 N BARTHELEMY Rollon 2000 M FRA
123 N CAUDRELIER Baptiste 2001 M FRA ABBEVILLE (FRA)
124 N LUPRANO Victor 1997 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
125 N LUNEAU Aurelien 2002 M FRA
126 N LEGAGNEUR Gregoire 1998 M FRA ST DENIS CS (FRA)
127 N VILLA Mario 1999 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
128 N BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
129 A PIANFETTI Sacha 2001 M FRA
130 N TRINCKVEL Pierre 1991 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
130 N CONRAD Nicolas 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
132 N KRAIRIA Mohamed Cherif 2004 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
133 N FRANCISCI Thomas 1990 M FRA
134 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
135 N FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier 1998 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
136 N RAULO Maxime 1997 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
137 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
138 N CLERCX Robin 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
138 N GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
140 N VASSEUR Yoran 1998 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
141 N MOSCHIETTO Corentin 1999 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
142 N PALLUD Matthieu 2002 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
143 N ROUSSEAU Pierrick 2002 M FRA SAINTES CE (FRA)
144 N BELLOCQ Gabriel 2002 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
145 N CHARLOT Joannes 1999 M FRA SAINTES CE (FRA)
146 N PELLETIER Baptiste 2002 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
147 N DOMINICI Raphael 1999 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
148 N WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
149 N GUIDOUM Remi 1993 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
149 N FORTIN Paul 2002 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
151 N BERRY Joffrey 1995 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
152 N ROBERT Julien 1996 M FRA AUVERGNE TE (FRA)
153 N ALEGRE Rodrigo 1998 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
154 N ASSMANN Timothy 2002 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
155 N GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
156 N FRITSCH Vincent 1972 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
157 N HARTVICK Colin 2000 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
158 N PARPAITE Thibault 1988 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
159 N ROSSILLON Timothee 2000 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
160 N SCIALANGA Filippo 2002 M ITA
161 N LARGY Matthieu 2000 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
161 N BUFQUIN Alexandre 2002 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
163 N DUFRAIGNE Lucas-Romain 1999 M FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
163 N KRUMMENACKER Antoine 1997 M FRA SARREBOURG (FRA)
165 N GARNIER Frederic 1977 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
166 N ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne 1996 M FRA CHALON SAONE (FRA)
167 N LODETTI Alessandro 2002 M ITA
168 N CHENAUX Alec 1994 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
169 N COLLIN Theo 2000 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
170 N JUBAULT Samuel 1999 M FRA CONFLANS PLM (FRA)
171 N FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
172 N DEDIEU Bertrand 1997 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
172 N HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
174 N PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
175 N LE MOINE Nicolas 2001 M FRA
176 N GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
177 N WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
178 N GUILHEM Romain 1994 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
179 N LERUS-ROULEZ Melvin 2000 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
179 N FERRE Loup-Yann 1997 M CAN
181 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
181 N BAYRAM Issa 2001 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
183 N ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
184 N SINGH Paolo 1998 M FRA PERPIGNAN RO (FRA)
185 N RODRIGUEZ Jaime 1986 M COL
186 N COUESNON Maxime 2002 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
186 N KEPPEL Alec 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
188 N BOURSAUT Quentin 1999 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
189 N VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
190 N FRANCISCI Clement 1994 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
191 N MICHON Emmanuel 2000 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
192 N DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
192 N VAN DER VAEREN Andy 2001 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
194 N SANCHEZ Jeremy 1999 M FRA CASTELNAUDAU (FRA)
195 N GUILLEMIN Pierre 2001 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
196 N WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
197 N GAWLAS Maxime 2001 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
198 N PICHON Louis 1994 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
199 N PEUPION Alexis 1999 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
200 N GRANDIDIER Johann 2000 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
201 N GORDON Reis 1999 M USA
202 N FRETARD Antonin 1997 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
203 N JENNY David 2000 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
204 N MANGIN Jules 2001 M FRA
205 N BORER Jovan 2000 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
205 N DEHEZ Jeremy 1995 M BEL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
207 N HUSEMANN Luca 1999 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
208 N FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail 1998 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
209 N GARIME Sacha 2001 M FRA DRANCY JA (FRA)
210 N DI BERNARDO Riccardo 2001 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
211 N AUBRY Mathis 1995 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
212 N BENEGAS Diego 1994 M ESP
212 N DIANE Alban 2002 M FRA BRON (FRA)
214 N STRUBIN Arnaud 1991 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
215 N JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
216 N BAULU Aymeric 1993 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
216 N DUVAL Romain 2002 M FRA
218 N ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai 1999 M MAS
219 N BRETON Thibault 1996 M FRA LAON CE (FRA)
220 N SALVITTI Alessandro 1997 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
220 N SAVARIN Yoann 1991 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
222 N WADE Oliver Samuel 1999 M GBR SC Den Bosch (NED)
223 N TOMOJZER Bence 1995 M HUN PARIS RCF (FRA)
224 N TEMPERE Valentin 1999 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
224 N BIERLING Axel 2002 M FRA GEISPOLSHEIM (FRA)
226 N 1. kierros SIMON Adrien 1995 M FRA DECINES (FRA)
226 N 1. kierros EUSTACHE Gautier 1998 M FRA MEYZIEU (FRA)
228 N 1. kierros JEANDEL Eric 1999 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
229 N 1. kierros CHRISTIN Thibault 1994 M FRA DECINES (FRA)
230 N 1. kierros HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques 2002 M ALG ST DENIS CS (FRA)
231 N 1. kierros VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent 1988 M FRA Confrerie Gent (BEL)
232 N 1. kierros STIERLI Maxime 1993 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
233 N 1. kierros EGGENSCHWILER Laurin 1984 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
234 N 1. kierros HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
235 N 1. kierros WALKOWIAK Cédric 1978 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
236 N 1. kierros SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
237 N 1. kierros KONG A SIOU Kevin 2001 M FRA VAUZELLES EC (FRA)
238 N 1. kierros BECKER Philipp 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
239 N 1. kierros VAN GAMEREN Axl 1993 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
240 N 1. kierros MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
241 N 1. kierros BALKA Clément 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
242 N 1. kierros MASCHERONI Alessandro 2001 M ITA
242 N 1. kierros CHERIF Meziane 2002 M FRA PARIS EPEE (FRA)
242 N 1. kierros FAGET Florian 1999 M FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
245 N 1. kierros GOUBERT Mickael 1995 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
245 N 1. kierros BOGANIN Nathan 1997 M FRA
247 N 1. kierros APERS Matthew 2002 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
247 N 1. kierros WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
249 N 1. kierros DRON Ricardo 1996 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
250 N 1. kierros HOFER Maxence 1998 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
251 N 1. kierros BIZON Nicolas 1985 M FRA
252 N 1. kierros VIGNOUD Romain 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
252 N 1. kierros BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
254 N 1. kierros POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
255 N 1. kierros DERIS Leo 1984 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
256 N 1. kierros KIRKELS Laurens 1986 M NED
257 N 1. kierros NOURY David 1993 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
258 N 1. kierros ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
258 N 1. kierros DUBESSY Romain 1983 M FRA COURBEVOIE (FRA)
260 N 1. kierros LUGTENBURG Thomas 2000 M NED s.v. AEW (NED)
261 N 1. kierros PETIZON Francois 2001 M FRA
262 N 1. kierros GACOIN Arnaud 1986 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
262 N 1. kierros DUCLOS Matteo 1997 M FRA HERBLAY (FRA)
264 N 1. kierros GAUTHERON Paco 2000 M FRA MONTEREAU CS (FRA)
265 N 1. kierros CACERES CASTELLANOS Mario Estiben 1995 M COL
266 N 1. kierros EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
266 N 1. kierros JEANDEL Yvan 1970 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
268 N 1. kierros LE TREUT Jeremy 2001 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
269 N 1. kierros HUSAR Peter 1991 M SVK PARIS UC (FRA)
270 N 1. kierros LIMA Sebastiao 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
271 N 1. kierros BONNOT Antonin 1988 M FRA DECINES (FRA)
272 N 1. kierros DAMBRUNE Raphael 2000 M FRA ORSAY CA (FRA)
273 N 1. kierros WITTWER Damien 1987 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
273 N 1. kierros HAYETTE Guillaume 1984 M FRA CALUIRE (FRA)
275 N 1. kierros CARITEY Dorian 2000 M FRA ROPPENTZWILL (FRA)
276 N 1. kierros ZROUR MORETTE Guillaume 2001 M FRA
276 N 1. kierros FAGET Georges 1972 M FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
278 N 1. kierros BERTIN Simon 2002 M FRA QUETIGNY AS (FRA)