back-to-list

Tulokset

30. Summer Universiade
ITA Napoli
4. heinäkuuta 2019 - 9. heinäkuuta 2019

Säilä Miehet Senior Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 N OH Sanguk 1996 M KOR
2 N KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
3 N URSACHI Razvan 1998 M ROU
5 N MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
6 N BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N PATRICE Sebastien 2000 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
8 N PIANFETTI Maxime 1999 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
9 N DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
10 N JUNG Jaeseung 1995 M KOR
11 N D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
12 N JEONG Hangil 1999 M KOR
13 N KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
14 N PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
15 N CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
16 N NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
17 N BUCUR Madalin 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
18 N EFIMOV Kirill 1996 M RUS
19 N PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
20 N ALVAREZ Ricardo 1998 M CHI
21 N KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
22 N KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 N EFTIMIE Sorin 1995 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
24 N KIRPICHOU Kiryl 1998 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
25 N HOSHINO Kento 1998 M JPN
26 N WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai 2000 M THA
27 N SHIMIZU Norihiro 1997 M JPN
27 N KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE (HUN)
29 N STONE Ben 1999 M USA
30 N TSELYSHEV Artem 1999 M RUS
31 N PYSARENKO Ivan 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
32 N ALMUTAIRI Adel 1998 M KSA
33 N YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
34 N PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
35 N HAMILTON Zachary 1999 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
36 N MATIAS Nicolas 1997 M POR
37 N KARIM Nurzhan 1995 M KAZ
38 N STEPANOV Mark 1998 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
39 N DODDO Andrew 1998 M USA
40 N BAHAMONDE Manuel 1994 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
41 N RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali 1994 M KAZ
42 N LEE Chak Fung Terence 2000 M HKG
43 N DI MARTINO Pietro Jose 1997 M ARG
44 N CHOY Yu Yong 1997 M SGP
45 N SRINUALNAD Voragun 1999 M THA
46 N AGHAKISHIYEV Javanshir 1999 M AZE
47 N KITSIRIBOON Soravit 1998 M THA
48 N LIU Zhenlin 1995 M CHN
49 N KARAKAI Oleksandr 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
49 N PITURA Philip 1996 M CAN
51 N 1. kierros HAN Xuancheng 1994 M CHN
52 N 1. kierros LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 M ARG Svechnikov (BUL)
53 N 1. kierros ALAMRI Ahmed 1998 M KSA
54 N 1. kierros LOH Lucius Kai Wei 1999 M SGP
55 N 1. kierros ALQUDIHI Ahmed 1998 M KSA
56 N 1. kierros SARKISSYAN Artyom 1999 M KAZ
57 N 1. kierros WATANABE Yuto 1998 M JPN
58 N 1. kierros ZHANG Chenwei 2000 M CHN
59 N 1. kierros COVARRUBIAS Antonio 1998 M MEX
60 N 1. kierros SINGH Sehajpreet 2000 M IND
61 N 1. kierros ALITISZ Tomas Francisco 1999 M ARG
62 N 1. kierros BUBKO Daniil 1997 M SLO
63 N 1. kierros JIMENEZ David 2001 M CHI
64 N 1. kierros KULDELL Spencer 2000 M USA
64 N 1. kierros MAHAJAN Vansh 1998 M IND
66 N 1. kierros WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
67 N 1. kierros CHOWDHARY Javed Ahmed 1996 M IND
68 N 1. kierros UCAKAR Aleksander 1999 M SLO
69 N 1. kierros KOSMERL Luka 1997 M SLO