back-to-list

Tulokset

2013 World Championships Cadets/Juniors
CRO Porec
6. huhtikuuta 2013 - 15. huhtikuuta 2013

Kalpa Miehet U20 Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 SUN Dongdong 1994 M CHN
2 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
3 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
3 MA Segeon 1994 M KOR
5 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
6 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
7 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
9 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
10 LOPATENKO Andrii 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 ESPOSITO Simone 1993 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
12 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
12 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
14 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
15 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
16 REGINSTER Gregoire 1994 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
17 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
18 DIAS Artur 1993 M POR CM (POR)
19 ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
20 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
21 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
21 WEISS Lewis 1994 M USA
23 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
24 HWANG Hyeonil 1995 M KOR
25 ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
26 LAMPERTZ Guillaume 1993 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
27 SONG Taeyang 1993 M KOR
28 ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
29 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
30 HUDSON Jack 1994 M GBR Aberdeen City FC (GBR)
31 EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
32 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
33 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
34 AL HAMMADI Abdullah 1994 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
35 PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
35 CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
37 MORADI Behdad 1993 M IRI
38 TRUJILLO Erick 1994 M MEX
39 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
40 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
41 OBERSON Alexandre 1994 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
42 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
42 NAUMOV Sergey 1995 M RUS
44 MATIC Luka 1995 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
45 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
46 BOLBOCEANU Tatian 1993 M ROU CSM Craiova (ROU)
47 ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
48 CURRAN JONES Tomas 1995 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
49 CIOVICA Lucian 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
50 KOMAN Robert 1993 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
50 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
52 SHEPARD Conor 1995 M USA
53 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
54 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
55 KISS Gergo 1993 M HUN ZVE Zalaegerszeg (HUN)
55 VAZ Andre 1996 M POR
57 ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
58 MICKWITZ Valter 1996 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
59 PHANTSKAVA Irakli 1996 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
60 NARITA Ryosuke 1994 M JPN
61 MELLANEN Rasmus 1993 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
62 HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
63 ASHRAF Moustafa 1995 M EGY
64 CHADO TODOROVSKI Vojdan 1995 M MKD MK Vardar Skopje (MKD)
65 HOUSE Alex 1994 M USA
66 SUN Jiajie 1996 M CHN
67 ORELLAN Fernando 1996 M MEX
68 FAYEZ Sherif 1995 M EGY
69 ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander 1993 M VEN
70 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
71 NICKEL Heinz 1995 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
72 BUNDALO Ivan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
73 ALAJMI Abdulhadi 1996 M KUW
73 SABAN Vedran 1994 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
75 JIMENEZ ORTIZ Aaron Jose 1993 M VEN
76 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
77 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
78 GLUHIC Gal 1994 M SLO
79 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
80 SANCHEZ Cristian 1995 M VEN
81 NOVOTNY Ondrej 1994 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
82 ZHUMABAI UULU Danushman 1993 M KGZ
83 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
84 YEDILKANULY Darkhan 1993 M KAZ
85 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
86 YOSHIZAWA Naoki 1993 M JPN
87 RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Ryan Aaron 1993 M MEX
88 RIDLEY Sam 1994 M GBR
89 MOROV Jonathan 1994 M BUL
90 ALKHUDHAIR Ebrahim Mahmoud 1993 M KUW
91 RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
92 TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
93 MIKAELIAN Mikael 1996 M GEO
94 LYSSOV Alexandre 1994 M CAN
95 ROTHFELD Andre 1993 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
95 ZHANG Yu 1996 M CHN
97 MILIC Milos 1994 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
98 HAIT Jonatan 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
99 UYANIK Ozan 1995 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
100 ALFUDARI Hasan 1996 M KUW SAL (KUW)
101 NGUYEN Phuoc Den 1996 M VIE
102 IVANOV Kirill 1994 M RUS
103 STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
104 SVETOSLAVOV Sava 1996 M BUL Levski (BUL)
105 DESJARDINS Vincent 1994 M CAN
106 SADOUN Mokhtar 1995 M ALG
107 MINKEVICIUS Lukas 1995 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
107 GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
107 WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
110 MEJIA GARCIA Cristian Edenilson 1996 M ESA
110 BEIK Behnam 1995 M IRI
112 KOLARIC Jovan 1994 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
113 VARGA Peter 1996 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
114 1. kierros JAUERNIK Christian 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
115 1. kierros ADEL Abdelrahman 1996 M EGY
116 1. kierros LOZANO Michael 1996 M COL
117 1. kierros SATKAUSKAS Kasparas 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
118 1. kierros CHEUNG Hoi Long 1994 M HKG
119 1. kierros BOGOVIC Maurizio 1994 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
120 1. kierros CHEN Zachary Yi 1998 M SGP Blade (SGP)
121 1. kierros FLATEN Adam Albrigtsen 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
121 1. kierros PARISSE Olivier 1993 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
123 1. kierros MAYALL-VANDERVELDE Henry 1995 M AUS
124 1. kierros ALI Mohamed 1994 M BRN
125 1. kierros SEFULARO Keith Manyaneyane 1993 M RSA Soweto FC (RSA)
126 1. kierros LEE Samuel 1997 M SGP
127 1. kierros HOWITT Andrew 1996 M RSA Ere Sabel Mokopane (RSA)
127 1. kierros MATKERIMOV Nazarbek 1996 M KGZ
129 1. kierros MORALES Ramiro 1996 M URU
130 1. kierros KOEN Riekert 1995 M RSA Wits Johannesburg (RSA)
131 1. kierros NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
132 1. kierros ASSIS Gabriel 1997 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
133 1. kierros MED Johan Andreas 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
134 1. kierros ZAYER Wajdi 1996 M TUN
135 1. kierros ABDUVALIEV Temurbek 1996 M UZB
136 1. kierros ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
136 1. kierros SCHOBER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
138 1. kierros NASIRDINOV Abdulbosid 1997 M UZB
139 1. kierros ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
140 1. kierros ABDRAKHMAN UULU Kubatbek 1996 M KGZ
141 1. kierros PARVANOV Bojidar 1994 M BUL Levski (BUL)
F KANANI Ahmad Reza 2003 M IRI
F MONGWASSA MUKAWA Nathan 1994 M COD
F MAKWANYA Jeancy 1994 M COD
F ARENDS Austin Stephan Andreas 1997 M ARU
F JACKSON Alpha 1995 M COD