back-to-list

Tulokset

Voith Cup
GER Heidenheim
27. tammikuuta 2018 - 27. tammikuuta 2018

Kalpa Miehet Senior Joukkue history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 KOREA       KOR
1 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
1 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
1 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
1 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
2 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 SWITZERLAND       SUI
3 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
4 RUSSIA       RUS
4 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
4 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
4 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
4 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
5 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
5 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
5 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
5 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
5 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
6 ITALY       ITA
6 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
6 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
6 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
6 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
7 UKRAINE       UKR
7 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
7 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
7 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
7 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
8 JAPAN       JPN
8 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
8 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
8 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
8 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
9 USA       USA
9 MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
9 HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
9 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
9 WEISS Lewis 1994 M USA
10 ISRAEL       ISR
10 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
10 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
10 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
10 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
11 GERMANY       GER
11 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
11 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
11 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 HUNGARY       HUN
12 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
12 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
12 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
12 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
13 CHINA       CHN
13 SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
13 WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
13 LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
13 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
14 ARGENTINA       ARG
14 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
14 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
14 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
15 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
15 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
15 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
15 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
15 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
16 VENEZUELA       VEN
16 LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
16 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
16 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
16 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
17 ESTONIA       EST
17 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
17 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
17 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
17 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
18 EGYPT       EGY
18 ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
18 MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
18 ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
18 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
19 CANADA       CAN
19 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
19 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
19 FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
19 HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
20 SPAIN       ESP
20 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
20 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
20 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
20 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
21 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
21 HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
21 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
21 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
21 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
22 DENMARK       DEN
22 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
22 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
22 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
22 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
23 POLAND       POL
23 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
23 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
23 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
23 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
24 COLOMBIA       COL
24 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
24 GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
24 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
24 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
25 UZBEKISTAN       UZB
25 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
25 NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
25 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
25 KNYAZEV Igor 1991 M UZB
26 SWEDEN       SWE
26 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
26 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
26 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
26 ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
27 BRAZIL       BRA
27 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
27 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
27 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
27 BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
28 AUSTRALIA       AUS
28 RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
28 HAYES Isaac 1998 M AUS
28 SHELLEY Jeremy 1987 M AUS
28 BURGUN Alexandre 1985 M AUS
29 NETHERLANDS       NED
29 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
29 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
29 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
30 BELGIUM       BEL
30 LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
30 HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
30 DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL
30 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
31 BELARUS       BLR
31 DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
31 KARPOV Viacheslav 1997 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
31 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)