back-to-list

Tulokset

58. Weißer Bär
GER Berlin
13. tammikuuta 2018 - 14. tammikuuta 2018

Kalpa Miehet Senior Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
2 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
3 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
6 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
9 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
10 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
11 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 NAWROCKI Jerzy 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
13 VOLKOV Danila 1995 M RUS
14 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
16 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
17 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
18 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
19 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
20 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
21 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
22 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
23 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
24 KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER MTV München (GER)
25 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
26 HABARTA Ondrej 1992 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
27 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
28 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
29 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
30 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
31 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
32 SPONGA Luca 1991 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
33 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
34 BLAAS Bjorn 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
35 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
36 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
36 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
38 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
39 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
40 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
41 YATES Domenic 1999 M AUS
42 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
43 NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
44 EILER Johannes 1989 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
45 LERZER Till 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
46 KOWALCZE Jakub 1992 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
47 ROGUSKI Tomasz 1985 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
48 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
49 BAKAY Sedat 2002 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
50 D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
51 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
52 MORNA Joao 1993 M POR
53 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
54 KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 M RUS
55 STASZULONEK Aleksander 1993 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
56 OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
57 SCHMIDLI Nicky 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
58 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
59 CIPRIANI Andrea 1989 M ITA Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
60 KUF Jan 1991 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
61 BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
62 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
63 LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
64 BRUSCHY Salvador 1995 M POR CAE (POR)
65 MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
66 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
67 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
68 RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
69 STOLAR Samuel 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
70 FISCHER Lukas 1990 M GER MTV München (GER)
71 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
71 DAVIES Nicholas 1990 M AUS
73 BABKA Taras 1974 M UKR Zaporizhzhya (UKR)
74 NOBIS Alexander 1990 M GER Wasserfreunde Spandau (GER)
75 DITRICH Jan 1989 M CZE
76 STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
77 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
78 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
79 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
80 BILKO Martin 1993 M CZE SC Bystrice (CZE)
81 BARTISSOL Jose 1997 M POR
82 POLIVKA Ondrej 1988 M CZE
83 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
84 TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
85 KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
86 PROHL Christopher 1984 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
87 LOOS Matthias 1977 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
88 TALAN Jan 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
89 CRUZ Joao Rodrigo 1998 M POR CAE (POR)
90 ZURAVLOV Oleksandr 1981 M UKR Donetsk (UKR)
90 FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
92 HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
93 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
94 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
95 BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
96 LAI Hin Yeung Darius 1994 M HKG Frankfurter TV (GER)
97 BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
98 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
99 ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj 1984 M POL
100 STOCKI Piotr 1982 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
101 BROGER Fabian 1997 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
102 KALININAS Leonardas 2000 M LTU
103 JUKNA Rokas 1999 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
104 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
105 STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
106 SORTINO Simone 1994 M ITA ASD Agesilao Greco (ITA)
107 STOERRLE Christopher 1988 M GER MTV München (GER)
107 MAKAROVAS Tomas 1985 M LTU
109 CAPALDO Daniel 1987 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
110 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
110 LOTTER Hugo 1999 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
112 TIAN John 1999 M AUS
113 OOSTHOF Collin 1989 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
114 KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER MTV München (GER)
115 SALVITTI Alessandro 1997 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
116 LUPRANO Victor 1997 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
117 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
118 BURGUN Alexandre 1985 M AUS
119 KLEIN Jonas 1993 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
120 DIAS Artur 1993 M POR CM (POR)
121 STALMAKOV Javgenij 1982 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
122 METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
123 CROOK Lachlan 1998 M AUS
124 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
125 CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam 1998 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
126 ENGLISH Alexander 2000 M AUS
127 RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
128 LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
129 DEHN Julius 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
130 HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
131 BOLANOS Tiago 1999 M POR CAE (POR)
132 VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
133 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
134 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
135 HUSEMANN Luca 1999 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
136 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
137 RITTER Julius 2001 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
138 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
139 BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
140 MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
141 SHELLEY Jeremy 1987 M AUS
141 MORGENSTERN Eric 1999 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
143 BOPP Eduard 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
143 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
145 ZUR MÜHLEN Lars 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
145 HELBIG Niclas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
147 BOYKOV Vladyslav 1970 M UKR
148 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
149 GECKELER Dominik 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
150 VANDIEKEN Enrik 1999 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
151 REIß Daniel 1984 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
152 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
153 LIBEDINSKY Manuel 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
154 FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon 1998 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
155 TILSNER Benny 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
156 DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
157 HOECHSMANN Thomas 1978 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
158 VOß Thilo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
158 KNAP Ladislav 1978 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
160 JAREK Filip 1996 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
161 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
161 MATHIS Kei 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
163 MITSCHANG Robert 1983 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
164 FOLZ Etienne 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
164 SCHULZE Finn 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
166 RADWAN Ramiz 1981 M EGY Berliner FC (GER)
167 EVSENIN Egor 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
168 KULESOVS Vadims 1992 M LAT FC Grunewald (GER)
168 GRIPAS Artiom 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
168 BEHRENDT Michael 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
171 CERRUTI Stefan 1999 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
171 SOMMER Benjamin 1975 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
171 EGGENSCHWILER Laurin 1984 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
174 RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
175 RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
176 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
177 MORIK Marco 1993 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
178 SCHOUT Jasper 1986 M NED KMSV (NED)
179 MICHELLOD David 1994 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
180 PÖRSCHKE Sebastian 1990 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
181 MILHARADAS Pedro 1986 M POR ZFC Zürich (SUI)
181 MILHARADAS Pedro 1986 M POR ZFC Zürich (SUI)
182 AUTZEN Olaf 1972 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
182 MACCUSPIE Darcy 2000 M AUS
184 DE WIJN Peter 1952 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
185 ADLER Andreas 1985 M GER SV Chemie Rodleben (GER)
186 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
187 SOLA Jakov 1999 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
188 KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
189 SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
190 RINCON MONTIEL Jose Alberto 1981 M MEX TG Berlin (GER)
191 VERBURGH Maurice 1986 M NED KMSV (NED)
192 HAYES Isaac 1998 M AUS
193 DEIßLER Niklas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
194 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
195 HUNGERBÜHLER Nicolas 1996 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
196 GÖBHARD Simon 2000 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
197 PFISTER Bastien 1995 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
198 PILUTKIEWICZ Igor 1975 M POL
199 BAUTISTA Juan 1995 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
200 JONGENELIS Melvin 1983 M NED KMSV (NED)
200 VANDIEKEN Karsten 1968 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
202 1. kierros KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
203 1. kierros AYALA Rodrigo 1972 M MEX Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
203 1. kierros MARKEVICIUS Povilas 1998 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
205 1. kierros XIA Alexander 1998 M AUS
206 1. kierros PREISS Marlo 2000 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
207 1. kierros AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
207 1. kierros METZNER Andreas 1962 M GER USV TU Dresden (GER)
209 1. kierros ARAZYAN Armen 1996 M ARM VFL Pinneberg (GER)
210 1. kierros MÜLLER-HEWER Julian 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
211 1. kierros WIEDEMANN Karsten 1977 M GER TG Berlin (GER)
212 1. kierros KALLENBRUNNEN Mark 1999 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
213 1. kierros LÜPKE Franz 1998 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
214 1. kierros GOTTHARDT Maximilian 1993 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
214 1. kierros WASZAK Phil 1999 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
214 1. kierros BERGER Matthias 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
217 1. kierros GARBE Marc-Stephan 1967 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
218 1. kierros SCHWARZ Jacob 1996 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
219 1. kierros DEIMLING Jonas 2000 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
220 1. kierros BERNARDIS Fabio 1983 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
221 1. kierros FILIPPINI Marco 1998 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
222 1. kierros WILLENBOCKEL Christian Tobias 1982 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
223 1. kierros TEREKHIN Vladimir 1989 M RUS SPB-LESGAFT (RUS)
224 1. kierros DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
225 1. kierros HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
226 1. kierros BECKER Sascha 1997 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
227 1. kierros VOIGT Robert 1974 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
227 1. kierros VOGLER Björn 1971 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
227 1. kierros THIELE Tom 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
230 1. kierros KÜHLING Rico 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
230 1. kierros SACKERMANN Jonas 2002 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
232 1. kierros MÖSTA Nils 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
233 1. kierros HANSEL Thomas 1967 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
233 1. kierros BEDAIR Brandon 1970 M USA Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
233 1. kierros SCHMIDLI Yannick 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
236 1. kierros GASCHOTT Florian 1996 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
236 1. kierros MÜLLER-RATH Frank 1967 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
236 1. kierros VORBERG Bjarne 1997 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
236 1. kierros ESKILDSEN Mads 1998 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
240 1. kierros GARCIA NAVALÓN Cristian 1986 M ESP FC Grunewald (GER)