back-to-list

Tulokset

Cadet Circuit
AUT Mödling
29. lokakuuta 2011 - 30. lokakuuta 2011

Kalpa Miehet U17 Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
2 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
3 POTAPENKO Denis 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
5 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
7 MCGRATH Matthew Garrett 1995 M USA
8 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
9 NAGY Attila 1995 M HUN MTK (HUN)
10 ELDEIB Alexander 1995 M USA
11 KARLSEN Knut Martin 1996 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
12 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
13 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
14 LAPPALAINEN Pauli 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 AMANN Spencer 1995 M USA
16 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
17 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
18 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
19 CSAK Marcell 1995 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
20 BARZALLO Juan 1995 M USA
21 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
22 NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
23 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
24 NYGÅRD Oskar 1995 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
25 VÄGGÖ Victor 1995 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
26 STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
27 STASZCZAK Bartlomiej 1995 M POL TS WISLA Krakow (POL)
28 GOSULY Zoltan 1996 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
29 XU Albert 1995 M USA
30 UYANIK Ozan 1995 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
31 DROBOT George 1996 M ROU CSS 1 Constanta (ROU)
32 KAAKINEN Kimmo 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
33 PISKOVATSKOV Anton 1996 M USA
34 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
35 SAFAR Cirill 1995 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
36 PODOLSKYI Vladyslav 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
37 BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
37 HOSKOVEC Vaclav 1995 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
39 VENCOVSKY Pavel 1995 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
40 CRAMERUS John 1995 M USA
41 CHADO TODOROVSKI Vojdan 1995 M MKD MK Vardar Skopje (MKD)
42 EPURESCU Andrei 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
43 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
44 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
45 FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
46 GOKBULUT Orkun 1997 M TUR Konya Ferdi (TUR)
47 FREIMAN Samuel 1995 M USA
48 MIELNICZEK Ignacy 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
49 SZABO Tamas 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
50 RADUCA Daniel 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
51 ZASADA Maciej 1995 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
52 BUNDALO Ivan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
53 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
54 D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
55 POZDNYAKOV Maxim 1997 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
56 HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
57 RAK LEVENTE 1995 M HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
58 CETIC Danilo 1996 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
59 RAYNIS Jake 1996 M USA
60 HLAVA Marek 1997 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
61 GOTSULYAK Dmytro 1995 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
62 KULT Pavel 1995 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
63 HESSLEGRAVE Porter 1996 M USA
64 AZOR Kristian 1996 M SVK KSS Zvolen (SVK)
65 SZABÓ Bence 1995 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
66 CONSTANTINESCU Ioan 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
67 KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
68 TÒTH Gergely 1997 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
69 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
70 DIACHENKO Dmytro 1996 M RUS SVT Sevastopol (UKR)
71 LEININGEN WESTERBURG Maximilian 1996 M AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
72 LÖNNBERG Ivar 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
73 KIM Andrew 1996 M USA
74 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
75 YOO Justin 1997 M USA
76 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
77 EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
77 MÜLLER NIELABA Gabriel 1995 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
79 ANTONYUK Pavlo 1996 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
80 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
81 BARAN Jan 1996 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
82 ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
83 PIREK Cyril 1996 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
84 PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
85 GOMEZ-JARENO Victor 1995 M ESP
86 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
87 KATIRCI Gokber 1995 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
88 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
89 GOLEC Pawel 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
90 EDIN Joakim 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
91 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
92 OZTUNC Omer Kaan 1997 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
93 PARIZAT Amit 1996 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
94 KARYUCHENKO Yevgeniy 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
95 SECKINGER Nicolai 1996 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
96 ODEVCI Hasan Berkant 1996 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
97 BLAGA Laviniu 1995 M ROU LPS Bihorul Oradea (ROU)
98 SIGNORELL Yannick 1996 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
99 REVICH Mitchell 1995 M USA
100 ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
101 KOENIGSWIESER Hubert 1996 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
102 PAOLI Stefano 1995 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
103 ROGNON Antoine 1995 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
104 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
105 OMAR Josef 1996 M USA
106 CIGANIK Ondrej 1995 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
106 PHILIPONET Alexandre 1996 M FRA VESOUL US (FRA)
108 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
109 CIESLIK Pawel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
110 FRIEDL Fabian 1995 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
111 SIMON Rafael 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
112 KIS Mate 1996 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
113 KOC Tadeusz 1995 M POL TS WISLA Krakow (POL)
113 KAAKINEN Ville 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
115 BLASCHKA Simon 1996 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
116 KASZTELAN Tomasz 1995 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
117 CSERPES Dominik 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
118 KYLLÖNEN Markus 1995 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
119 PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
120 VARGA Peter 1996 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
121 BOURBAN Nigel 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
122 SIEBER Henri 1995 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
123 AKKUS Alper 1995 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
124 KUMISA Matej 1996 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
125 PONICKI Maciej 1995 M POL
125 FABIAN Marcel 1995 M SVK KSS Zvolen (SVK)
127 METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
128 ILLE Simon 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
129 MIROVSKY Vojtech 1995 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
130 1. kierros ANDRZEJEWSKI Jan 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
131 1. kierros MATIC Luka 1995 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
132 1. kierros HASLINGER David 1995 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
133 1. kierros GAECHTER Flurin 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
134 1. kierros FRAS Mieszko 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
135 1. kierros NUMANBAYRAKTAROGLU Ata 1997 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
136 1. kierros KHAL Elias 1996 M ROU LPS Bihorul Oradea (ROU)
137 1. kierros TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
138 1. kierros MICKWITZ Valter 1996 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
138 1. kierros VESANEN Niklas Mikael 1996 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
140 1. kierros KAS Lisa 1995 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
141 1. kierros SZOPA Patryk 1996 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
142 1. kierros MICHALIK Samuel 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
143 1. kierros JARITZ Roman 1995 M AUT
144 1. kierros BUDEK Karol 1996 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
145 1. kierros TKACHUK Leontii 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
146 1. kierros CHMEREKA Dmytro 1996 M UKR
147 1. kierros ZELENSKIY Yevgeniy 1996 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
148 1. kierros BLAGNICEANU Valentin 1995 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
148 1. kierros KAPAK Martin 1996 M SVK KS Snina (SVK)
150 1. kierros CONSTANTIN Luca 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
151 1. kierros MANUM Bendik Mogens 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
152 1. kierros STRELOV Miron 1997 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
153 1. kierros VINKOVIC Goran 1997 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
154 1. kierros STRUNGA Dominik 1996 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
155 1. kierros BEGON Maxence 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
156 1. kierros PETERDI Bence 1996 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
157 1. kierros ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne 1996 M FRA CHALON SAONE (FRA)
158 1. kierros KULKA Peter 1998 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
159 1. kierros TUREK Jakub 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
160 1. kierros STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
161 1. kierros DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
162 1. kierros DUVAL Richard 1996 M USA
163 1. kierros CAMPILL Marco 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
163 1. kierros ANDRASI Adrian 1996 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
165 1. kierros MROSZCZAK Mikolaj 1995 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
166 1. kierros GERCHMAN Eyal 1995 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
167 1. kierros MICETA Lazar 1995 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
168 1. kierros TOEGL Lennart 1996 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
169 1. kierros BEZIMENYIY Daniel 1998 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
170 1. kierros DRAGOI Constantin 1996 M ROU CSS 1 Constanta (ROU)
171 1. kierros RECLO Martin 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
172 1. kierros PÖLZ Lukas 1996 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
173 1. kierros PANOC Patrik 1995 M SVK KS Snina (SVK)
174 1. kierros PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
175 1. kierros MIRONOV Amir 1997 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
176 1. kierros BOUCEK Dominik 1995 M CZE Sokol Dejvice (CZE)
177 1. kierros STIRBU Valentin 1995 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
178 1. kierros BAGCI Mustafa 1997 M TUR Adiyaman Ferdi (TUR)
179 1. kierros KRAUS Peter 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
180 1. kierros GIL Ignacio 1995 M ESP
181 1. kierros SILHAN Jindrich 1996 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
182 1. kierros LEDINEK Timotej 1997 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)