back-to-list

Tulokset

2015 European Championships U23
ITA Vicenza
22. huhtikuuta 2015 - 26. huhtikuuta 2015

Kalpa Miehet U23 Joukkue history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 ITALY       ITA
1 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
1 RANIERI Roberto 1993 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
1 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
1 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 HUNGARY       HUN
2 KOMAROMY-POROS Csongor 1992 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
2 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
2 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 ROMANIA       ROU
3 PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
3 TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
3 BOLBOCEANU Tatian 1993 M ROU CSM Craiova (ROU)
3 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
4 TURKEY       TUR
4 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
4 ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
4 SENDUT Emir 1992 M TUR Coskunoz SK (TUR)
5 SWITZERLAND       SUI
5 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
5 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
6 GERMANY       GER
6 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
7 BELARUS       BLR
7 DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
7 KARPOV Viacheslav 1997 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
7 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
7 SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
8 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
8 NICHOLS Harrison 1996 M GBR
8 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
8 CURRAN JONES Tomas 1995 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
8 WORMAN Craig 1996 M GBR
9 RUSSIA       RUS
9 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
9 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
9 LIU Chzhan Shan 1992 M RUS
9 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
10 UKRAINE       UKR
10 CHEREPAKHOV Mykyta 1994 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
10 ANDREYUK Nazariy 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
10 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 POLAND       POL
11 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
11 STASZULONEK Aleksander 1993 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
11 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
11 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
12 SPAIN       ESP
12 ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M (ESP)
12 MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
12 COLOMA Manuel 1995 M ESP
12 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
13 FINLAND       FIN
13 MICKWITZ Valter 1996 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
13 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
13 JACK Thomas 1994 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
14 SWEDEN       SWE
14 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
14 WILLEMO Jakob 1994 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
14 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
14 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)