back-to-list

Tulokset

Memorial de Martinengo
SVK Bratislava
21. marraskuuta 2014 - 23. marraskuuta 2014

Kalpa Miehet U20 Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
2 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
3 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
5 PISKOVATSKOV Anton 1996 M USA
6 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
7 CASARO Gianluca 1996 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
8 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 SIMONI Pierre 1995 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
10 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
11 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
12 BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
13 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
14 MARTINI Cosimo 1997 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
15 NICHOLS Harrison 1996 M GBR
16 ANDERSSON Måns 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
17 CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
17 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
19 YOO Justin 1997 M USA
20 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
21 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
22 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
23 ASHRAF Moustafa 1995 M EGY
24 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
25 ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
26 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
27 VARELA Loic 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
28 SINCLAIR Aml 1997 M GBR
29 VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
30 TÒTH Gergely 1997 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
31 EPURESCU Andrei 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
32 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
33 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
34 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
35 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
36 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
37 ZACHARAKIS Darius 1997 M USA
38 VÄGGÖ Victor 1995 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
39 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
40 FREIMAN Samuel 1995 M USA
40 GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
40 CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
43 MICKWITZ Valter 1996 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
43 DE SERVI Cristiano 1995 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
45 RAYNIS Jake 1996 M USA
46 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
47 POPOVICI Michael 1997 M USA
48 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
48 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
50 GREALEY William 1995 M GBR
51 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
52 MAISTO Davide Amodio 1996 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
53 PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
54 DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
55 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
56 PARIZAT Amit 1996 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
57 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
58 BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
59 BUYANOV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
60 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
61 NAGY David 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
62 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
63 GALIMZYANOV Rasim 1996 M RUS
64 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
65 DI COSTE Samuele 1995 M ITA
66 BENDE Bence 1999 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
67 VERHELLE Thibault 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
68 SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
69 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
70 OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
71 DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
72 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
73 BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
74 CARVALHO Francisco 1996 M POR
75 LEONE Alberto 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
76 CURRAN JONES Tomas 1995 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
77 VOLKOV Danila 1995 M RUS
78 BLINNIKOV Alexey 1997 M RUS
79 SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
79 RAZ Ori 1997 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
81 SURANO Alvaro 1996 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
82 MCGLADE Daniel 1996 M GBR
83 METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
84 MAURICE Quentin 1995 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
85 ZANCANELLA Amedeo 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
86 MALLO Robin 1995 M FRA
87 DUDAS Balazs 1997 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
88 OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
89 BIANCHI Tiziano 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
90 DI COSTE Matteo 1995 M ITA
90 MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
92 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
93 MIROVSKY Vojtech 1995 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
94 SERHOVETS Maksim 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
95 LOBODENKO Nazar 1995 M UKR
96 ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1997 M EGY
97 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
98 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
99 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
100 POZDNYAKOV Maxim 1997 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
101 ADEL Abdelrahman 1996 M EGY
102 ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
103 PEETERS Kamiel 1996 M BEL
103 GORBONOS Dmitriy 1996 M RUS
105 AMIROV Karim 1997 M RUS
106 PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
107 PICOT Roman-Rene 1996 M RUS
108 KYLLÖNEN Markus 1995 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
109 ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
110 D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
111 BERGAMINI Enrico 1996 M ITA
112 FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
112 KLETZ Theo Maurice 1997 M ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
114 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
115 FAYEZ Sherif 1995 M EGY
116 JOKINEN Simon 1995 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
117 WORMAN Craig 1996 M GBR
118 KNYSH Oleg 1997 M RUS
119 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
120 BUDEK Karol 1996 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
121 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
122 VERVOITTE Louis 1996 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
123 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier 1998 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
124 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
125 POTAPENKO Denis 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
126 BEAUMONT Nicholas 1995 M GBR
127 FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
128 HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
129 MÜLLER NIELABA Gabriel 1995 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
130 CETIC Danilo 1996 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
131 STOLAR Samuel 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
132 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER
133 PECK Harry 1996 M MLT
134 NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
135 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
136 KAPALA Piotr 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
137 VAZ Andre 1996 M POR
137 NIKIEL Marcin 1998 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
139 ANTONYUK Pavlo 1996 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
140 STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
140 SANTRAC Danilo 1996 M SRB BMK Beograd (SRB)
142 LEBEDEV Eduard 1995 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
143 DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
143 ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
145 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
146 DAMAS LOPEZ Jean Franco 1995 M VEN
147 YANEZ Adrian 1995 M ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
148 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
149 BELLOMI Luca 1996 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
150 COLE Joshua 1997 M USA
151 HORETSKYY Ivan 1996 M UKR
152 BARTISSOL Jose 1997 M POR
152 MAKHONIN Oleksiy 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
154 PIREK Cyril 1996 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
155 STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
156 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
157 CAUDO Domenico 1998 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
157 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
159 LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
160 HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
161 MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
162 CORCORAN Geoffrey 1995 M IRL
162 MIRONOV Amir 1997 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
164 HESSLEGRAVE Porter 1996 M USA
165 DVARISKIS Edgaras 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
166 MIHRIOGLU Harun 1996 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
167 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
168 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
169 LOKAJ Vaclav 1998 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
169 COLOMA Manuel 1995 M ESP
171 KAZAKEVICIUS Giedrius 1995 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
172 RECLO Martin 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
173 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
174 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
174 DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL
176 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
177 SIGNORELL Yannick 1996 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
178 ABDELKADER Ahmed 1997 M EGY
178 KUCKA Branislav 1998 M SVK KS Snina (SVK)
180 BLAGNICEANU Valentin 1995 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
180 HANESZ Zoltan 1997 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
182 HOROWITZ Charles 1998 M USA
183 GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
183 MICHALIK Samuel 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
183 DRENCAK Adam 1999 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
186 NEVO Michael 1997 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
187 KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
187 ZAPARA Yurii 1998 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
189 KULKA Peter 1998 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
190 HORVATH Matyi 1998 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
191 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 1998 M GBR
192 KOENIGSWIESER Hubert 1996 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
192 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
192 JAHIMOVICS Andris 1996 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
195 1. kierros RASSOLOV Alexey 1997 M RUS
196 1. kierros TKACHUK Leontii 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
197 1. kierros BARTASKA Matas 1998 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
197 1. kierros ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
197 1. kierros SCHLESSER Gregory 1996 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
200 1. kierros NAUMOV Sergey 1995 M RUS
201 1. kierros BREMS Alexander 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
202 1. kierros MEKRAS Konstantinos 1995 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
203 1. kierros STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
204 1. kierros WALLA Aaron 1996 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
205 1. kierros PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
206 1. kierros PUERTO Andres 1995 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
207 1. kierros YAROKH Sviatoslav 1998 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
208 1. kierros MIRKOVIC Blagoje 1998 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
209 1. kierros FLOREA Florian 1997 M ROU
210 1. kierros PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
211 1. kierros RAPP Guillaume 1995 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
211 1. kierros HOPE Arran 1997 M IRL
213 1. kierros SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
214 1. kierros KOZMA Kalman 1995 M RSA University of Tswane (RSA)
215 1. kierros AJNSZTAJN Alec 1996 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
215 1. kierros VILLALBA Victor 1996 M ESP
217 1. kierros WILHELMSON Axel 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
218 1. kierros ERIKSSON Carl-Johan 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
219 1. kierros ANDREU ALMANSA Marc 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
220 1. kierros SATKAUSKAS Kasparas 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
220 1. kierros SKIÖLD Olov 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
222 1. kierros RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
223 1. kierros GUSAROV Klim 1998 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
223 1. kierros BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
225 1. kierros PODOLSKYI Vladyslav 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
226 1. kierros VARGA Peter 1996 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
227 1. kierros KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
227 1. kierros DUNAJ Denis 1998 M SVK KS Snina (SVK)
229 1. kierros BARTOS Frantisek 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
230 1. kierros SLATER Philip 1997 M IRL
231 1. kierros JUKNA Rokas 1999 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
232 1. kierros PAVEL Claudiu Marian 1996 M ROU Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
232 1. kierros SILHAN Jindrich 1996 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
234 1. kierros KULT Pavel 1995 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
235 1. kierros ANDRASI Adrian 1996 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
236 1. kierros OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
236 1. kierros KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
236 1. kierros FROMONT Georges 1996 M BEL
239 1. kierros ILLE Simon 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
240 1. kierros HOPE Oliver 1997 M IRL
240 1. kierros ZLACKY Filip 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
240 1. kierros KRAUS Peter 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
243 1. kierros SZABO Karol 1998 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
243 1. kierros NETTEMAN Lars 1997 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
245 1. kierros KOFOL Andraz 1997 M SLO
246 1. kierros SHULMEYSTER Yevgeniy 1995 M UKR
247 1. kierros JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
248 1. kierros WELFRINGER Max 1996 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
248 1. kierros IBRAHIM Medhat 1998 M EGY
250 1. kierros QUAADE Emil Oddershede 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
F DE CLERCQ Henri 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
F PÖLZ Lukas 1996 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
F MENDOZA Carlos 1997 M VEN
F PANELIUS Rufus 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)