back-to-list

Tulokset

2011 European Championships U17
AUT Klagenfurt
28. helmikuuta 2011 - 6. maaliskuuta 2011

Kalpa Miehet U17 Joukkue history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 ITALY       ITA
1 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
1 MELOCCHI Tomaso 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
1 PRISTERA Mattia 1994 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
1 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
2 HUNGARY       HUN
2 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 SAFAR Cirill 1995 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
2 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
2 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 SPAIN       ESP
3 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
3 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
3 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
3 ANDRES Alberto 1994 M ESP
4 FRANCE       FRA
4 PEREZ Samuel 1994 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
4 HOGUET Lucas 1994 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
4 POURCELOT Gregoire 1994 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
4 GENTY Maximilien 1994 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
5 RUSSIA       RUS
5 NEMTYREV Konstantin 1994 M RUS
5 GUBIN Nikita 1994 M RUS
5 MAMRENKO Alexey 1994 M RUS
5 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
6 ISRAEL       ISR
6 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
6 BOGDANOV Alexander 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
6 HAIT Jonatan 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
7 GERMANY       GER
7 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 SWEDEN       SWE
8 EGERTZ SKAANES Lukas 1994 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
8 WILLEMO Jakob 1994 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
8 VÄGGÖ Victor 1995 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
8 HAGLUND Daniel 1994 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
9 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
9 PINKERTON Steven 1994 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
9 MING Daniel 1994 M GBR Hymers (GBR)
9 RIDLEY Sam 1994 M GBR
10 SWITZERLAND       SUI
10 HUNGERBÜHLER Tim 1994 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
10 SIMKO Nicolas 1994 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 OBERSON Alexandre 1994 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
10 GREMION Robin 1994 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
11 POLAND       POL
11 NASZKOWSKI Kamil 1994 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
11 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
11 ROK Mateusz 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
11 FAJKIS Krystian 1994 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
12 AUSTRIA       AUT
12 SCHOBER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
12 HASLINGER David 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
12 KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
12 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
13 UKRAINE       UKR
13 KARYUCHENKO Yevgeniy 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
13 CHEREPAKHOV Mykyta 1994 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
13 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
14 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
14 NOVOTNY Ondrej 1994 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
14 KULT Pavel 1995 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
14 HOSKOVEC Vaclav 1995 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
14 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
15 FINLAND       FIN
15 KOLEHMAINEN Hannes 1994 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
15 FOGDE Oskar 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 LÖNNBERG Ivar 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 LAPPALAINEN Pauli 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
16 BELGIUM       BEL
16 REGINSTER Gregoire 1994 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
16 DE FRAIGNE Jacques 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
16 PONNET Robin 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
17 CROATIA       CRO
17 SABAN Vedran 1994 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
17 BIENENFELD Emanuel 1994 M CRO MK Lokomotiva (CRO)
17 KRICKIC David 1994 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
18 ROMANIA       ROU
18 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
18 CONSTANTINESCU Ioan 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
18 LUPAS Daniel 1994 M ROU LPS Bihorul Oradea (ROU)
18 BLAGA Laviniu 1995 M ROU LPS Bihorul Oradea (ROU)
19 TURKEY       TUR
19 TURKAYDIN Berke 1994 M TUR Antalya Ferdi (TUR)
19 LUTFI Eser 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
19 ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
20 SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
20 FARMER Alexander-Bryan 1994 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
20 KRAUS Peter 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
20 KRAUS Daniel 1994 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
20 STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)