back-to-list

Tulokset

Oslo Cup
NOR Oslo
4. marraskuuta 2017 - 5. marraskuuta 2017

Kalpa Miehet Senior Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
2 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
3 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 MCGLADE Daniel 1996 M GBR
6 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
8 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
10 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
11 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
12 MAYNARD Calum 1993 M GBR
13 YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
14 TORVÉN Erik 1970 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
15 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
17 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
18 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
19 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
20 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
21 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
22 KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
23 ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
24 HAZES Luuk 1997 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
25 KOZLOWSKI Todd 1992 M USA UF Fencing (USA)
26 BENDIKSEN Casper 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
27 BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
28 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
29 FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
30 KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
31 PACHECO Edgar Elier 1997 M MEX
32 RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
33 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
34 AGERBERG Niklas 1980 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
35 FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
36 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
37 SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
38 STOUTLAND Geir 1964 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
39 ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
40 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
40 GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan 1974 M GBR Bygdø FK (NOR)
42 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
43 HÄRELL Jimmy 1992 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
44 STOKNES Samuel Klouman 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
45 MILNER Maxton 1992 M GBR
46 1. kierros REICHWALD Jonny 1980 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
47 1. kierros SPEZIA Francesco 1997 M ITA CS Pettorelli di Piacenza (ITA)
48 1. kierros ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
49 1. kierros GERDIN Viktor 1985 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
50 1. kierros GRIFFIN Justin 1970 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
51 1. kierros WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
52 1. kierros STRÖM Johan 1959 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
53 1. kierros NYBERG Christian 1989 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
54 1. kierros AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)