back-to-list

Tulokset

2011 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Eberbach
11. joulukuuta 2010 - 12. joulukuuta 2010

Kalpa Miehet U17 Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 SCHRIEFERS Johannes 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 HANSCHKE Samuel 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
8 BAUMANN Silvio 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
11 SCHMIDT Thorben 1994 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
12 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
13 TOVAR Christoph 1994 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
14 LEHNER Valentin 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
15 ANDERSCH Michel 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
16 BOTT Wulf 1996 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
17 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
18 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
19 ABRAHAM Marian Lukas 1994 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
19 STUMPF Janek 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
22 BÖSCH Alexander 1995 M GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
22 ECK Patrick 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
25 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
26 MÄRZ Florian 1995 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
27 SCHUBA David 1994 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
28 DRESCHER Samuel 1995 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
29 MATHIS Robin 1995 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
30 HEINZELMANN Malte 1995 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
31 OCHS Vincent 1996 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
32 BEER Florian 1994 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
33 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
34 DADABAEW Alischer 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 KÄPPELER Dominik 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 SCHUHMANN Julian 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
37 BRÜLL Tobias 1994 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
38 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
39 MÜLLER Moritz 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
40 PALLIKARIDIS Leonidas 1995 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
41 DUGE Rasmus 1995 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
42 BRANTL Julian 1995 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
43 WEIDLICH Christoph 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
44 ROOT Lukas 1996 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
45 BACHEM Christian 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
46 HACK Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
47 OEHM Niclas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 SMIDT Frederik 1994 M GER MTG Wangen (GER)
49 EBERT Jonas 1994 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
50 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 KROPP Paolo 1995 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
52 OTTO Jonas 1995 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
53 EVSENIN Egor 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
54 STRUZYNA Marcel 1996 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
55 KRASEL Jonas Jakob 1995 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
56 TRESKATIS Erik 1997 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
57 SHETTY Joshua 1994 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
58 LEMTIES Julian 1995 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
58 MÜLLER Clemens 1996 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
60 WEIDENHAMMER Dion 1996 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
61 STURM Thorsten 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
62 KOPP Julian 1994 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
63 PLATZER Dominik 1994 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
64 KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
65 1. kierros DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
66 1. kierros DELLOS Tom 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
67 1. kierros SCHMID Axel 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
68 1. kierros HEIDELBACH Johann 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
69 1. kierros KREUZAHLER Carlo 1996 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
70 1. kierros KIPPENBERGER Maximilian 1994 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
71 1. kierros CHROMKO Marcel 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
72 1. kierros SCHREIBER Christopher 1995 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
73 1. kierros HARTUNG Conrad 1994 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
73 1. kierros KLUG Johannes 1994 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
75 1. kierros SEIDEL Raphael 1994 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
76 1. kierros HOMILIUS Alexander 1996 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
77 1. kierros HENZE Dominic 1995 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
78 1. kierros SCHNEIDER Clemens 1996 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
79 1. kierros MÖLLENKAMP Lars 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
80 1. kierros ROETERINK Jonas 1994 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
81 1. kierros BLANK Jannis 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
82 1. kierros SCHMITZ Fabian 1995 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
83 1. kierros REHBERGER Maximilian 1995 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
84 1. kierros LEHNERT Alexander 1994 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
84 1. kierros BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
86 1. kierros KROLL Sebastian 1997 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
87 1. kierros MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
88 1. kierros BECKER Philipp 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
89 1. kierros GEHLES Maximilian 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
90 1. kierros ECKL Timon 1997 M GER TV Neckargemünd (GER)
91 1. kierros PEUYN Miguel 1995 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
92 1. kierros HEBAUF Hendrik 1996 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
92 1. kierros JAENISCH Vincent 1994 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
94 1. kierros STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
95 1. kierros HANKEL Tim 1996 M GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
96 1. kierros SOURISSEAUX Enrico 1996 M GER FSC Jena (GER)