back-to-list

Tulokset

European Cadet Circuit
GER Bonn
13. marraskuuta 2010 - 14. marraskuuta 2010

Kalpa Miehet U17 Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
5 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 MING Daniel 1994 M GBR Hymers (GBR)
8 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
9 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
10 HOGUET Lucas 1994 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
11 GYORFFY Kristof 1994 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
12 HAGLUND Daniel 1994 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 MALLO Robin 1995 M FRA
14 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
15 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
16 POURCELOT Gregoire 1994 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
17 LEHNER Valentin 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
18 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
19 NAGY Attila 1995 M HUN MTK (HUN)
20 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
21 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
22 EGERTZ SKAANES Lukas 1994 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
23 ESTABLIE Pierre 1994 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
24 CARNEAU Jules 1994 M FRA CASTRES (FRA)
25 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
26 SRECKI Antoine 1994 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
27 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
28 SIMKO Nicolas 1994 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
29 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
30 OBERSON Alexandre 1994 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
31 REGINSTER Gregoire 1994 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
32 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
33 HUDEK David 1995 M HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
34 SAFAR Cirill 1995 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
35 TOVAR Christoph 1994 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
36 HAVELLANT Kristof 1994 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
37 FARMER Alexander-Bryan 1994 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
38 GENTY Maximilien 1994 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
39 LESTAR Akos 1994 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
40 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
41 CAPERN-BURGESS Aubrey 1994 M GBR Hymers (GBR)
42 PONNET Robin 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
43 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
44 DADABAEW Alischer 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
46 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
47 CHUPIN Loris 1994 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
48 PINKERTON Steven 1994 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
49 TURKAYDIN Berke 1994 M TUR Antalya Ferdi (TUR)
50 EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
51 NOVOTNY Ondrej 1994 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
52 GUILHEM Romain 1994 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
53 SCHRIEFERS Johannes 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
54 PHILOMIN Dominique 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
55 MARAIS Tom 1994 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
56 FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
57 PAIGE Alexander 1994 M GBR Egham FC (GBR)
58 HUNGERBÜHLER Tim 1994 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
59 SIEBER Henri 1995 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
60 WILLEMO Jakob 1994 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
61 ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
62 KÄPPELER Dominik 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
63 CIESLIK Pawel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
64 JAREK Filip 1996 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
65 ECK Patrick 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
67 DESCHAMPS Francois 1994 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
68 ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
68 DE FRAIGNE Jacques 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
70 CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
71 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
72 AAGENAES Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
73 TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
74 HEINZELMANN Malte 1995 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
75 HANSCHKE Samuel 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
76 MÜLLER NIELABA Gabriel 1995 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
77 ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
78 CRUZ Roberto 1994 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
79 SCHENK Arnaud 1994 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
80 ROMOLI DENES Virgil 1995 M FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
81 CSAK Marcell 1995 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
82 MÜLLER Moritz 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
83 STUMPF Janek 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
84 BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
85 FROMONT Georges 1996 M BEL
86 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
87 SCHMIDT Thorben 1994 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
88 MATHIS Robin 1995 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
89 WINDELS Stijn 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
90 MOLNAR Mark 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
91 KRANABETH Rego 1994 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
92 GREMION Robin 1994 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
93 KRAUS Daniel 1994 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
94 WEIDLICH Christoph 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
95 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
96 KIRJONEN Santeri Jani Kristian 1994 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
97 DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
98 SIMPSON James 1994 M IRL Imperial College UFC (GBR)
99 GREALEY William 1995 M GBR
100 ACKERMAN Jamie 1900 M GBR
101 PAOLI Stefano 1995 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
102 NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
103 FRIEDL Fabian 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
104 KRAUS Peter 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
105 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
106 PLATZER Dominik 1994 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
107 BARTLETT Alexander 1994 M GBR
108 HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
109 ROOT Lukas 1996 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
110 VADIMON Quentin 1994 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
111 SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
112 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
113 DUBOIS Jonas 1994 M BEL
114 SCHOBER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
115 KOLEHMAINEN Hannes 1994 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
116 ARNOLD Daniel Scott 1994 M GBR
117 BOURBAN Nigel 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
118 REBOLJ Jan 1994 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
118 STURM Thorsten 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
120 BOTT Wulf 1996 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
120 CIPRIANI Jean-Baptiste 1994 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
122 HOSKOVEC Vaclav 1995 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
123 ANDERSCH Michel 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
123 HACK Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
123 VAN DER HAM Bart 1994 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
126 ABRAHAM Marian Lukas 1994 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
127 STRUZYNA Marcel 1996 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
127 RAPSON Alec 1994 M GBR
129 BLANK Jannis 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
130 GAARDSTED Viktor Emil 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
131 DUGE Rasmus 1995 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
131 TOULLY Matteo 1995 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
133 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
134 HEBAUF Hendrik 1996 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
135 MLSNA Viktor 1994 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
136 MRAMOR Matevz 1995 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
136 JACQUIER Lucas 1994 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
136 RIVIC Filip 1995 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
139 SHETTY Joshua 1994 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
139 FANKHAUSER Luc 1994 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
139 SOTOSEK David 1995 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
142 HAWKSWORTH George 1994 M GBR
142 FLATEN Adam Albrigtsen 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
144 STUART Joshua 1994 M GBR
145 1. kierros JOHNSRUD Alexander 1997 M GER
146 1. kierros POULAIN Maxime 1994 M FRA SAINT LOUIS (FRA)
146 1. kierros OEHM Niclas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
148 1. kierros SMIDT Frederik 1994 M GER MTG Wangen (GER)
149 1. kierros BEGON Maxence 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
150 1. kierros BECKER Philipp 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
151 1. kierros WERRING Cornelius 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
152 1. kierros GEHLES Maximilian 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
153 1. kierros BAUMANN Silvio 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
154 1. kierros AMMANN Max 1994 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
155 1. kierros ZORZATO Daniele 1995 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
156 1. kierros FARRELL Killian 1996 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
156 1. kierros MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
158 1. kierros BIANCHI Tiziano 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
159 1. kierros TÄNG Arvid 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
159 1. kierros BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
161 1. kierros TUREK Jakub 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
162 1. kierros SCHMITZ Tobias 1997 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
163 1. kierros OCHS Vincent 1996 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
164 1. kierros KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
165 1. kierros PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
166 1. kierros GLUHIC Gal 1994 M SLO
167 1. kierros OEHM Jonas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
168 1. kierros MED Johan Andreas 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
169 1. kierros RIDLEY Sam 1994 M GBR
170 1. kierros JASZKOWSKI Nicolas 1994 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
171 1. kierros WOLD Marius 1994 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
171 1. kierros SNYGG Gustaf 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
173 1. kierros SANDER Yannick 1996 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
174 1. kierros MÜLLER Wilhelm 1997 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
175 1. kierros KROPP Paolo 1995 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
176 1. kierros BÖSCH Alexander 1995 M GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
176 1. kierros BIRLE Colin 1996 M BEL
178 1. kierros HAAN Luis 1996 M GER
179 1. kierros SZABÓ Bence 1995 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
180 1. kierros GERMANY William 1994 M GBR Newcastle FC (GBR)
181 1. kierros POCKAR Zan 1996 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
182 1. kierros TRESKATIS Erik 1997 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
183 1. kierros SCHMID Axel 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
184 1. kierros JEßBERGER Luca Leon 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
185 1. kierros THULLBERG Tor Axel 1994 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
186 1. kierros MANNELLA Matthias 1996 M BEL
187 1. kierros VENCOVSKY Pavel 1995 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
188 1. kierros MARTIG Gauthier 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
189 1. kierros CIGANIK Ondrej 1995 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
190 1. kierros CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
191 1. kierros KRUSCHE Janes 1996 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
192 1. kierros HUNGERBÜHLER Nicolas 1996 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
192 1. kierros VERAS-REGENT Timotej 1996 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
192 1. kierros DE PAS Pol 1997 M BEL
195 1. kierros DEMARET Tom 1996 M BEL
196 1. kierros BURIGO Adrien 1996 M BEL
196 1. kierros PONCELET Gregoire 1997 M BEL
198 1. kierros JANSSEN Jeremy 1996 M BEL
198 1. kierros RIEDINGER Timo 1995 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
198 1. kierros CONSTANTIN Luca 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
201 1. kierros MORETTIN Lucas 1996 M BEL
202 1. kierros CHADO TODOROVSKI Vojdan 1995 M MKD MK Vardar Skopje (MKD)