back-to-list

Tulokset

2014 European Championships U20
ISR Jerusalem
28. helmikuuta 2014 - 4. maaliskuuta 2014

Kalpa Miehet U20 Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
2 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
3 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
6 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 ANDERSSON Måns 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
10 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
10 SRECKI Antoine 1994 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
12 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
13 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
14 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
15 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
16 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
18 CHEREPAKHOV Mykyta 1994 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
19 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
20 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
21 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
22 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
23 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
24 NEMTYREV Konstantin 1994 M RUS
25 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
26 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
27 NOVOTNY Ondrej 1994 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
27 CURRAN JONES Tomas 1995 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
27 BOGDANOV Alexander 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
30 LOURENCO Vasco 1994 M POR
31 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
32 GUBIN Nikita 1994 M RUS
33 IVANOV Kirill 1994 M RUS
34 MELOCCHI Tomaso 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
34 ROK Mateusz 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
36 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
37 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
38 VARELA Loic 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
39 UYANIK Ozan 1995 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
40 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
41 LAPPALAINEN Pauli 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
42 MANDLA Marten 1996 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
43 MAISTO Davide Amodio 1996 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
44 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
45 VARGA Peter 1996 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
46 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
47 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
48 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
49 VAULIN Oleksandr 1994 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
50 OBERSON Alexandre 1994 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
51 REGINSTER Gregoire 1994 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
52 MINKEVICIUS Lukas 1995 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
53 JAUERNIK Christian 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
54 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
55 ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
56 D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
57 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
58 DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
59 BORISEVICH Yavgen 1996 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
60 BEAUMONT Nicholas 1995 M GBR
61 MICKWITZ Valter 1996 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
62 POZDNYAKOV Maxim 1997 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
63 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
64 KYLLÖNEN Markus 1995 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
65 1. kierros BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
65 1. kierros MIKAELIAN Mikael 1996 M GEO
67 1. kierros MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
68 1. kierros KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
69 1. kierros JAHIMOVICS Andris 1996 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
70 1. kierros CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
71 1. kierros CARVALHO Francisco 1996 M POR
72 1. kierros VERHELLE Thibault 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
73 1. kierros TAMMOJA Mike 1996 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
74 1. kierros JACK Thomas 1994 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
75 1. kierros GLUHIC Gal 1994 M SLO
76 1. kierros BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
77 1. kierros BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
78 1. kierros MESTDAGH Frederic 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
79 1. kierros KAPALA Piotr 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
80 1. kierros CORCORAN Geoffrey 1995 M IRL
81 1. kierros JAANUS Martin 1996 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
81 1. kierros OZTUNC Omer Kaan 1997 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
83 1. kierros WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
84 1. kierros KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
85 1. kierros KARPOV Viacheslav 1997 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
86 1. kierros ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
87 1. kierros BREMS Alexander 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
88 1. kierros GAARDSTED Viktor Emil 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
89 1. kierros VAZ Andre 1996 M POR