back-to-list

Tulokset

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
15. helmikuuta 2014 - 16. helmikuuta 2014

Kalpa Miehet U20 Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
3 GUBIN Nikita 1994 M RUS
3 IVANOV Kirill 1994 M RUS
5 OBERSON Alexandre 1994 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
6 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
8 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
9 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
10 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
11 ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
12 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
13 AAGENAES Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
14 NEMTYREV Konstantin 1994 M RUS
15 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
16 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
17 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
18 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
19 VOLKOV Danila 1995 M RUS
20 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
21 REGINSTER Gregoire 1994 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
22 GARIFULLIN Emil 1996 M RUS
22 ANDREU ALMANSA Marc 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
24 SZABO Tamas 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
25 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
26 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
27 MAKHONIN Oleksiy 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
28 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
29 NAGY David 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
30 MÜLLER NIELABA Gabriel 1995 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
31 KAIBULAIEV Daniil 1994 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
32 IBARRA Dario 1994 M MEX
33 PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
34 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
35 SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
36 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
37 ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
38 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
39 ROK Mateusz 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
40 SIDOROVICH Yan 1996 M RUS
41 VICHI Edoardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
42 HUDEK David 1995 M HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
42 NIKIEL Marcin 1998 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
44 ANTONYUK Pavlo 1996 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
45 CONSTANTINESCU Ioan 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
46 TÒTH Gergely 1997 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
46 PETERDI Bence 1996 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
48 HERNANDEZ TREJO Luis Angel 1998 M MEX
49 BEAUMONT Nicholas 1995 M GBR
50 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
51 VAULIN Oleksandr 1994 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
52 FAYEZ Sherif 1995 M EGY
53 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
53 ZORZATO Daniele 1995 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
55 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
56 MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
57 MICKWITZ Valter 1996 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
58 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
59 PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
60 CSIKO Aron 1997 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
61 HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
62 POPESCU Antonio 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
63 FAVELA Ivann 1995 M MEX
64 MARINOZZI Federico 1996 M ITA Cesare Pompilio (ITA)
65 1. kierros BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
66 1. kierros GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
67 1. kierros KAPALA Piotr 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
68 1. kierros STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
69 1. kierros DUDAS Balazs 1997 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
70 1. kierros GYORFFY Kristof 1994 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
71 1. kierros MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
72 1. kierros KOZMA Kalman 1995 M RSA University of Tswane (RSA)
73 1. kierros SEIJAS Ramses 1997 M VEN
74 1. kierros KARLSEN Knut Martin 1996 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
74 1. kierros HORVATH Daniel 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
76 1. kierros DI COSTE Samuele 1995 M ITA
77 1. kierros CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
78 1. kierros RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
79 1. kierros DROBOT George 1996 M ROU CSS 1 Constanta (ROU)
80 1. kierros PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
81 1. kierros BUDEK Karol 1996 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
82 1. kierros DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
83 1. kierros ADEL Abdelrahman 1996 M EGY
84 1. kierros CRECCHI Bernardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
85 1. kierros POTAPENKO Denis 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
86 1. kierros BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
86 1. kierros JAUERNIK Christian 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
88 1. kierros VILLANI Demetrio 1995 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
88 1. kierros MAYALL-VANDERVELDE Henry 1995 M AUS
88 1. kierros SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
91 1. kierros OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
92 1. kierros DI COSTE Matteo 1995 M ITA
93 1. kierros KULT Pavel 1995 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
94 1. kierros NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
94 1. kierros LIZARRAGA Juan Carlos 1998 M MEX
96 1. kierros D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
96 1. kierros ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1997 M EGY
98 1. kierros MILIC Milos 1994 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
99 1. kierros BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
100 1. kierros ANWAR Abdelwahab 1997 M EGY
100 1. kierros AKENTYEV Sergey 1995 M KAZ
102 1. kierros KUKUCSKA Daniel 1997 M HUN Veresegyhaz (HUN)
103 1. kierros CAMPILL Marco 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
104 1. kierros ABDELMALAK Daveed 1996 M EGY
105 1. kierros BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
106 1. kierros CHEREPAKHOV Mykyta 1994 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
107 1. kierros GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
108 1. kierros MATIC Luka 1995 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
109 1. kierros VALERIO Giancarlo 1995 M ITA
110 1. kierros RAPP Guillaume 1995 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
111 1. kierros BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
112 1. kierros VARGA Peter 1996 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
113 1. kierros VERHELLE Thibault 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
114 1. kierros KIS Mate 1996 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
115 1. kierros NOEL Guillaume 1996 M BEL
116 1. kierros KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
117 1. kierros FLOREA Florian 1997 M ROU
118 1. kierros KISS Balint 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
119 1. kierros OKLAND Alexios 1999 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
120 1. kierros TROINA Eugenio 1994 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
121 1. kierros KRAUS Daniel 1994 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
122 1. kierros GALIMZYANOV Rasim 1996 M RUS
122 1. kierros ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
124 1. kierros MIROVSKY Vojtech 1995 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
125 1. kierros FRAS Mieszko 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
126 1. kierros VENCOVSKY Pavel 1995 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
127 1. kierros GAARDSTED Viktor Emil 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
128 1. kierros SAMARDZIC Radomir 1996 M SRB
129 1. kierros GAECHTER Flurin 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
130 1. kierros MESTDAGH Frederic 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
131 1. kierros FROMONT Georges 1996 M BEL
132 1. kierros NOVOTNY Ondrej 1994 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
133 1. kierros SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
134 1. kierros WINDELS Stijn 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
135 1. kierros ZABAWA Marek 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
135 1. kierros KELLERMAN Alexandr 1996 M KAZ
137 1. kierros FRAPPIER Dominique 1996 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
138 1. kierros LEBEDEV Eduard 1995 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
139 1. kierros PACHECO Edgar Elier 1997 M MEX
140 1. kierros HORETSKYY Ivan 1996 M UKR
141 1. kierros KUMISA Matej 1996 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
142 1. kierros MED Johan Andreas 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
143 1. kierros CONDE Alejandro 1994 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
144 1. kierros TOPCUOGLU Muhammed Erkam 1996 M TUR
145 1. kierros BADEM Emre 1996 M TUR
146 1. kierros SANTRAC Danilo 1996 M SRB BMK Beograd (SRB)
146 1. kierros ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
148 1. kierros LOMBARDO Emiliano Ernesto 1994 M ARG
149 1. kierros FOAMETE Catalin 1996 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
150 1. kierros ODEVCI Hasan Berkant 1996 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
151 1. kierros STOLAR Samuel 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
152 1. kierros MENDOZA Carlos 1997 M VEN
153 1. kierros CIGANIK Ondrej 1995 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
154 1. kierros TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
155 1. kierros BLAGNICEANU Valentin 1995 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
156 1. kierros ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
157 1. kierros SIMSEK Ismail Ege 1996 M TUR Ankara Ferdi (TUR)
157 1. kierros GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
159 1. kierros BOUCEK Dominik 1995 M CZE Sokol Dejvice (CZE)