back-to-list

Tulokset

Trophee Maître Roger Nigon
SUI Basel
18. tammikuuta 2014 - 18. tammikuuta 2014

Kalpa Miehet U20 Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
2 NEMTYREV Konstantin 1994 M RUS
3 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
3 OBERSON Alexandre 1994 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
5 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
6 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
8 NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
9 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
10 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
10 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
12 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
13 KAPALA Piotr 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
14 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 GARIFULLIN Emil 1996 M RUS
16 DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL
17 ROCCO Emanuele 1994 M ITA CS Ravennate della Spada (ITA)
18 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 ANDREANA Gianmarco 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
20 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
20 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
22 MELOCCHI Tomaso 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
23 VARELA Loic 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
24 CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
25 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
26 NAGY Attila 1995 M HUN MTK (HUN)
27 BERGAMINI Enrico 1996 M ITA
28 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
29 PRISTERA Mattia 1994 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
30 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
31 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
32 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
33 CRECCHI Bernardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
34 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
35 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
36 FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
37 MAISTO Davide Amodio 1996 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
38 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
38 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
40 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
41 CASARO Gianluca 1996 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
42 VOLKOV Danila 1995 M RUS
43 IVANOV Kirill 1994 M RUS
44 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
45 NOVOTNY Ondrej 1994 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
46 SCHOBER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
47 MÜLLER NIELABA Gabriel 1995 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
48 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
49 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
51 ROK Mateusz 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
51 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
53 ROUVINEZ Sven 1994 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
54 CURRAN JONES Tomas 1995 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
55 SAFAR Cirill 1995 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
55 SIDOROVICH Yan 1996 M RUS
57 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
58 MÜLLER Luis 1998 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
59 SRECKI Antoine 1994 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
60 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier 1998 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
61 BUDEK Karol 1996 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
62 HUTCHINSON Kerr 1994 M CAN
63 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
64 RAPP Guillaume 1995 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
65 GUSSONI Alessandro 1996 M ITA ASD Pro Patria (ITA)
65 GLUHIC Gal 1994 M SLO
67 FEMENIAS-METIVET Clement 1994 M CAN
68 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
69 MATHIS Kei 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
70 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
71 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
72 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
73 BEAUMONT Nicholas 1995 M GBR
74 REGINSTER Gregoire 1994 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
75 GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
76 PFISTER Bastien 1995 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
76 PEPLOW Laurence 1995 M GBR
76 LYSSOV Alexandre 1994 M CAN
79 TCHATA Roland 1996 M FRA NEUILLY MARN (FRA)
80 GUBIN Nikita 1994 M RUS
81 MICKWITZ Valter 1996 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
82 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
83 SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
84 VILLALBA Victor 1996 M ESP
85 BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
85 GOLEC Pawel 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
85 HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
88 ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
89 VERHELLE Thibault 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
90 MASSEREY Cyrille 1997 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
91 HORVATH Daniel 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
92 HUDEK David 1995 M HUN FLESS (HUN)
93 CARLES Antoni Manel 1997 M ESP SALA DE ARMAS VALENCIA (ESP)
94 SIMONI Pierre 1995 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
94 BARIONOVI Riccardo 1995 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
96 SIGNORELL Yannick 1996 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
97 WORMAN Craig 1996 M GBR
98 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
99 FRAS Mieszko 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
100 VERVOITTE Louis 1996 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
101 ZORZATO Daniele 1995 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
102 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
103 HUNGERBÜHLER Nicolas 1996 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
104 OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
105 CONDE Alejandro 1994 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
106 BIANCHI Tiziano 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
107 KOENIGSWIESER Hubert 1996 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
108 RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
109 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
110 MESTDAGH Frederic 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
111 WANG Qifan 1997 M CAN
112 PECK Harry 1996 M MLT
113 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
114 VALERO Francisco Jose 1997 M ESP SALA DE ARMAS VALENCIA (ESP)
114 KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
116 DESJARDINS Vincent 1994 M CAN
117 JACK Thomas 1994 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
118 BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
119 1. kierros KULT Pavel 1995 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
119 1. kierros DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
121 1. kierros NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
121 1. kierros GREALEY William 1995 M GBR
123 1. kierros PIREK Cyril 1996 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
124 1. kierros BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
124 1. kierros ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
126 1. kierros KOZMA Kalman 1995 M RSA University of Tswane (RSA)
127 1. kierros DE CLERCQ Henri 1996 M BEL
128 1. kierros LEBEDEV Eduard 1995 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
128 1. kierros CALUWAERTS Ruben 1995 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
130 1. kierros MALLO Robin 1995 M FRA
131 1. kierros DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
131 1. kierros ANDREU ALMANSA Marc 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
133 1. kierros WRIGHT Joseph 1994 M CAN
133 1. kierros D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
133 1. kierros FRAPPIER Dominique 1996 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
133 1. kierros SCHLESSER Gregory 1996 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
137 1. kierros MAYER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
138 1. kierros LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
139 1. kierros SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER
140 1. kierros ROGNON Antoine 1995 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
141 1. kierros KISS Balint 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
142 1. kierros ECKERT Arnault 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
143 1. kierros RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
143 1. kierros SIMPSON James 1994 M IRL Imperial College UFC (GBR)
145 1. kierros JAUERNIK Christian 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
146 1. kierros PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
146 1. kierros WINDELS Stijn 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
148 1. kierros GAECHTER Flurin 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
149 1. kierros VENCOVSKY Pavel 1995 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
150 1. kierros VARGA Peter 1996 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
151 1. kierros BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
152 1. kierros WOODLEY William 1997 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
153 1. kierros PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
154 1. kierros TYCHLER Pavel 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
155 1. kierros WALLA Aaron 1996 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
156 1. kierros SELOI Steeven 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
157 1. kierros VEUTHEY Alvaro 1994 M ESP
158 1. kierros HOFFMANN Thomas 1996 M GBR
159 1. kierros CIGANIK Ondrej 1995 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
160 1. kierros VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
161 1. kierros CAMPILL Marco 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
162 1. kierros MIROVSKY Vojtech 1995 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
163 1. kierros JOYE Alexandre 1996 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
163 1. kierros MOIR Indiana 1998 M AUS
165 1. kierros COCHARD Baptiste 1995 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
165 1. kierros FRIEDL Fabian 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
167 1. kierros WELFRINGER Max 1996 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
F BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)