back-to-list

Tulokset

11. Allstar-Cup
GER Reutlingen
11. tammikuuta 2014 - 12. tammikuuta 2014

Kalpa Miehet Senior Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 BERTINETTI Roberto 1986 M ITA Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
11 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
12 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
14 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
15 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
16 MICHALIK Michal 1980 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
17 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
18 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
20 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 TRAUTNER Maurice 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
22 TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
23 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
24 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
26 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
28 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
29 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
31 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
32 MITSCHANG Robert 1983 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
33 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
36 OOSTHOF Collin 1989 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
37 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
38 BÄRLEIN Alexander 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
39 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
40 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
41 KÖNIGSWIESER Tilman 1968 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
42 BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
43 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
44 BEREZIUK Bogdan 1974 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
45 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
46 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
47 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
48 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
49 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
50 KUF Jan 1991 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
51 FERNANDEZ Javier 1995 M ESP
52 BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
53 HELLER Alexander 1991 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
54 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
55 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
56 GEHLES Maximilian 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
58 VERESS Daniel 1984 M HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
59 KOCHERGIN Sergej 1974 M UKR
60 BRESLER Jan 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
61 BIRKENMAIER Gerhard 1963 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
62 BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
63 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
64 REISS Hilmar 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
65 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
66 BOYKOV Vladyslav 1970 M UKR
67 STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
68 MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
69 SCHUBA David 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
70 SCHALLER Martin 1970 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
71 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
72 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
73 MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER MTV München (GER)
74 VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
75 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
76 BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
77 LONGO Marco 1965 M GER
78 LUX Nicolai 1991 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
78 HANSELAER Jeroen 1981 M BEL
80 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
81 GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
82 TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
83 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
84 GHIJS Laurent 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
85 BERNER Daniel 1997 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
86 KULESOVS Vadims 1992 M LAT FC Grunewald (GER)
87 EPPLER Jeremias 1992 M GER FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
88 BERHARD Adrian 1986 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
89 LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
90 KARLE Daniel 1997 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
91 POPELLA Peter 1987 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
92 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
92 EVSENIN Egor 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
94 KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
95 WEIDLICH Christoph 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
96 BECKMANN Nicolas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
97 SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
98 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
99 GREUL Simon 1998 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
99 BRANTL Julian 1995 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
101 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
102 STAND Thomas 1986 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
103 SCHÄFER Tim 1995 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
104 TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
104 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
106 STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
107 HUSTIG Karsten 1962 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
108 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
109 DIEDERICHS Zorro 1983 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
110 PROHL Christopher 1984 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
111 DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
112 SCHOBER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
113 THIVILLIER Sylvain 1980 M FRA MTV München (GER)
114 WEIGERT Philipp 1983 M GER MTV München (GER)
115 PFANDER Linus 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
116 SIKKER Stanislav 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
117 erä MÜLLER Wilhelm 1997 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
118 erä HANSEL Thomas 1967 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
119 erä HEUER Fabian Patrick 1997 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
120 erä HACK Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
121 erä ZECHEL Jan 1980 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
121 erä SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER
123 erä PALM Dominic 1990 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
124 erä DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 M BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
125 erä GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
126 erä WARNKING Pascal 1970 M GER PST Trier (GER)
127 erä KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
128 erä TAMASI Jonas 1995 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
129 erä SANDMANN Daniel 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
130 erä HANSCHKE Samuel 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
131 erä PETRASCH Jörg 1978 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
132 erä BARTSCH Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
132 erä HARTMANN Martin 1987 M CZE Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
134 erä RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
135 erä SCHULZE Finn 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
135 erä DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
137 erä HELLINGER Yannic 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
137 erä HOYER Moritz 1980 M GER MTV München (GER)
139 erä SAPONJA Peter 1990 M SLO
140 erä BAYER Sebastian 1997 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
141 erä ARNOLD Tim 1995 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
142 erä PETERSOHN Ulf 1976 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
142 erä ARBES Severin 1993 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
144 erä FRICK David 1996 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
145 1. kierros BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
145 1. kierros KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
147 1. kierros DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
148 1. kierros CAPRIUOLO Roberto 1981 M ITA SV Böblingen (GER)
149 1. kierros ARMBRUSTER Jens 1992 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
149 1. kierros RITTHALER Ulf 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
149 1. kierros STRUZYNA Marcel 1996 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
152 1. kierros WINTERHALTER Felix 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
152 1. kierros PETERS Luca Falk 1996 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
154 1. kierros ROOT Lukas 1996 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
155 1. kierros NADLER Stephane 1995 M GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
156 1. kierros BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
157 1. kierros REISER Joffrey 1992 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
158 1. kierros GROLLMUSS Dirk 1986 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
159 1. kierros HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
160 1. kierros REINHARDT Matthias 1993 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
161 1. kierros ARNOLD Fredrik 1963 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
162 1. kierros STÖCKL Phillip 1994 M GER ASV Ortenburg (GER)
163 1. kierros FRIEDL Fabian 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
164 1. kierros FENDT Jochen 1962 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
164 1. kierros BEDAIR Brandon 1970 M USA Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
166 1. kierros KHEIFETS Anton 1981 M RUS TSF Ditzingen (GER)
167 1. kierros WATZLAWIK Paul-Jonas 1991 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
168 1. kierros MENCK Roger 1943 M GER [i] TV Wiblingen-Ulm (GER)
169 1. kierros ULLRICH Niclas 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
170 1. kierros BEHR Peter Christian 1966 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
171 1. kierros WALLA Aaron 1996 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
172 1. kierros DICK Timon 1998 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
173 1. kierros WÖRNER Stefan 1970 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)