back-to-list

Tulokset

European Cadet Circuit
SVK Bratislava
14. tammikuuta 2012 - 15. tammikuuta 2012

Kalpa Miehet U17 Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 BERRY Joffrey 1995 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
2 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick 1996 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
3 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
5 NAGY Attila 1995 M HUN MTK (HUN)
6 POTAPENKO Denis 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
7 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
8 SELOI Steeven 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
9 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
10 VOLKOV Danila 1995 M RUS
11 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
12 HUDEK David 1995 M HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
13 D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
14 SIMONI Pierre 1995 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
15 CSAK Marcell 1995 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
16 KUVSHINOV Maxim 1995 M RUS
17 CALZA Luca 1996 M ITA
18 CIESLIK Pawel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
19 PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
20 NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
21 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
22 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
23 NYGÅRD Oskar 1995 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
24 PECK Harry 1996 M MLT
25 SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
25 NILSSON Adam 1995 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
27 LOURDELLE Pierre 1996 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
28 HOSKOVEC Vaclav 1995 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
29 GAECHTER Flurin 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
30 FRAS Mieszko 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
31 AL AWSSI Hanibal 1996 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
32 ZHESTSIANIKAU MIKHAIL 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
33 MIELNICZEK Ignacy 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
33 VERVOITTE Louis 1996 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
35 SAFAR Cirill 1995 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
36 CADIGNAN CORMIER Stanjik 1995 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
37 GORETSKI Sergei 1996 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
38 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
39 BARLOT Jules 1995 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
40 EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
41 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
41 VASIUKHIN Artem 1995 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
43 KUMISA Matej 1996 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
44 CSERPES Dominik 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
45 KHELL Bendeguz 1995 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
46 PIANI Matteo 1995 M ITA
47 BEAUMONT Nicholas 1995 M GBR
48 SIDOROVICH Yan 1996 M RUS
49 BUNDALO Ivan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
50 VARELA Loic 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
51 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
52 GALIMZYANOV Rasim 1996 M RUS
53 AKHMETSHIN Adel 1996 M RUS
54 SZABÓ Bence 1995 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
55 SAPRYKIN Sergey 1995 M RUS
55 EVSEEV Evgeniy 1995 M RUS
57 PODOLSKYI Vladyslav 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
58 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
59 HARVEY Thomas 1995 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
60 STEED Oliver 1997 M GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
60 ZASADA Maciej 1995 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
62 ROGNON Antoine 1995 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
62 KULT Pavel 1995 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
64 HRBAN Jakub 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
65 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
66 MAURICE Quentin 1995 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
67 AVIS Anthony 1995 M GBR
68 HORNBY Edgar 1996 M GBR Malvern (GBR)
69 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
70 TRADARDI Eugenio 1997 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
70 ANDRESINI Pierfrancesco 1997 M ITA
72 BERGAMINI Enrico 1996 M ITA
73 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
74 GOTSULYAK Dmytro 1995 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
75 GOKBULUT Orkun 1997 M TUR Konya Ferdi (TUR)
76 ZELENSKIY Yevgeniy 1996 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
77 RASSOLOV Alexey 1997 M RUS
78 CURRAN JONES Tomas 1995 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
79 MINKEVICIUS Lukas 1995 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
80 PEPLOW Laurence 1995 M GBR
81 WORMAN Craig 1996 M GBR
82 KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
83 GOLEC Pawel 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
84 MALLO Robin 1995 M FRA
85 YERETZIAN Vincent 1995 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
86 GARRUCHO Mathieu 1995 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
87 YAGODKA Vyacheslav 1995 M UKR
88 PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
89 SHCHIPAKOV Georgiy 1995 M RUS
90 STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
91 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
91 BUDEK Karol 1996 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
93 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
94 BREMS Alexander 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
95 FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
96 FENYVESI Csaba 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
96 PETERDI Bence 1996 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
98 TRUFANOV Andrey 1995 M RUS
99 BORISEVICH Yavgen 1996 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
100 OPPLIGER Michel 1996 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
101 HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
101 MÜLLER NIELABA Gabriel 1995 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
103 CIGANIK Ondrej 1995 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
104 TAUSSAT Armand 1995 M FRA MOULINS BOUR (FRA)
105 CONSTANTIN Luca 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
106 UYANIK Ozan 1995 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
106 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
108 SGUBBI Mattia 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
109 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
110 BIANCHI Tiziano 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
111 STASZCZAK Bartlomiej 1995 M POL TS WISLA Krakow (POL)
111 ANDRZEJEWSKI Jan 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
113 SINCLAIR Aml 1997 M GBR
114 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
115 FABIAN Marcel 1995 M SVK KSS Zvolen (SVK)
116 GREALEY William 1995 M GBR
117 TELLANDER Felix 1995 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
118 MIKHALETS Andriy 1995 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
119 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
120 WISNIOWSKI Aleksander 1996 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
121 PAOLI Stefano 1995 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
122 KRAUS Peter 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
123 NICHOLS Harrison 1996 M GBR
124 KAPALA Piotr 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
125 MEZHUEV Arseniy 1996 M RUS
126 TUREK Jakub 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
127 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
128 BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
129 LEININGEN WESTERBURG Maximilian 1996 M AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
130 KIRILLOV Artemiy 1996 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg (RUS)
131 STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
132 WALLA Aaron 1996 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
133 SIGNORELL Yannick 1996 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
134 KAAKINEN Kimmo 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
135 NASTASI Alberto 1997 M ITA
135 MOROZ Mikhail 1995 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
137 MILLER Wiktor 1997 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
137 VENCOVSKY Pavel 1995 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
139 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
140 BLAGA Laviniu 1995 M ROU LPS Bihorul Oradea (ROU)
141 SATKAUSKAS Kasparas 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
142 FRIEDL Fabian 1995 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
143 BOUCEK Dominik 1995 M CZE Sokol Dejvice (CZE)
143 TOEGL Lennart 1996 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
145 ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
146 BARAN Jan 1996 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
147 BLAGNICEANU Valentin 1995 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
148 KHAL Elias 1996 M ROU LPS Bihorul Oradea (ROU)
149 1. kierros TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
150 1. kierros METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
150 1. kierros HJORVARD Lukas 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
152 1. kierros BIRO David 1999 M ROU CSS Tg. Mures (ROU)
153 1. kierros KAPAK Martin 1996 M SVK KS Snina (SVK)
154 1. kierros ANIÉS Filip 1995 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
155 1. kierros TKACHUK Leontii 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
156 1. kierros OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
156 1. kierros PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
158 1. kierros PECANAC Slobodan 1997 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
159 1. kierros ILLE Simon 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
160 1. kierros BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
161 1. kierros MIROVSKY Vojtech 1995 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
162 1. kierros DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
162 1. kierros BERCO Ladislav 1997 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
164 1. kierros TODA AKITAKA 1995 M JPN
165 1. kierros ZLACKY Filip 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
165 1. kierros VINKOVIC Goran 1997 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
165 1. kierros MATHIS Kei 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
168 1. kierros GUSTENAU Gustav 1997 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
169 1. kierros BLASCHKA Simon 1996 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
170 1. kierros KAZAKEVICIUS Giedrius 1995 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
170 1. kierros DVARISKIS Edgaras 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
172 1. kierros KOENIGSWIESER Hubert 1996 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
173 1. kierros MATIC Luka 1995 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
174 1. kierros BARTASKA Matas 1998 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
175 1. kierros AZOR Kristian 1996 M SVK KSS Zvolen (SVK)
176 1. kierros MÜLLER Luis 1998 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
177 1. kierros LEDINEK Timotej 1997 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
178 1. kierros SHIOHARA Tomoki 1996 M JPN
179 1. kierros PANOC Patrik 1995 M SVK KS Snina (SVK)
179 1. kierros TAKEUCHI GAI 1995 M JPN
179 1. kierros PONICKI Maciej 1995 M POL
182 1. kierros MICHALIK Samuel 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
182 1. kierros NUMANBAYRAKTAROGLU Ata 1997 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
184 1. kierros STOLAR Samuel 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
185 1. kierros SHABANOVICH ALIAKSEI 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
186 1. kierros KÖCHLE Denis 1997 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
187 1. kierros KULKA Peter 1998 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
188 1. kierros KOLLAR Samuel 1996 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
189 1. kierros RECLO Martin 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)