back-to-list

Tulokset

7. Allstar-Cup
GER Reutlingen
28. marraskuuta 2009 - 29. marraskuuta 2009

Kalpa Miehet Senior Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 MARMILLOD Valentin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
5 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
6 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
8 GREINER Stefan 1977 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
9 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
10 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
13 BURGHARDT Alexandre 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
15 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
16 STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
17 SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 ROTH Michael 1977 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
21 DI MAGGIO Nicolas 1983 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
22 FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
23 SOCHOR Frantisek 1981 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
24 LÖHR Morten Oliver 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
26 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
27 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
28 GEBHARDT Steffen 1981 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
29 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
30 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
31 JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
33 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
35 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
36 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
38 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
39 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
40 REZNITCHENKO Vladimir 1965 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
41 GHIJS Laurent 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
42 ZIRN Axel 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
43 BAIER Thorsten 1980 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
44 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
45 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
46 WEINER Timo 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
47 BALMER Simon 1984 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
48 DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
49 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
50 BLEUS Evert 1987 M BEL
51 KOVARIK Tomas 1985 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
52 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
54 LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
55 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
56 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
57 JUNGMANN Ales 1986 M CZE
58 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
59 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
61 REDING Nicolas 1989 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
62 BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
63 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
64 DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL
65 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
66 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
67 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
68 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
69 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
70 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
71 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
73 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
74 SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
75 HANSEL Thomas 1967 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
76 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
77 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
78 BECKER Jens 1977 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
78 PRIMBS Patrick 1987 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
80 SNOPEK Miroslav 1989 M CZE
81 MÄHREN Michel 1992 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
82 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
83 BAUM Stephan 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
84 SEBESTA Marek 1986 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
85 DRESCHER Tim 1990 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
86 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
87 BURAWZEW Kirill 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
88 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
89 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
90 HACHMEISTER Nils 1981 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
91 WYROBNIK David 1991 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
92 BUREZ Olivier 1991 M BEL
93 JACOBS Jurriaan 1989 M NED
94 PROHL Christopher 1984 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
94 RAISCH Sven-Robert 1976 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
96 KÜCHLER Sebastian 1982 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
97 HEIDEMANN Gerrit 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
98 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
99 BECKMANN Nicolas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
100 PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
101 DA SILVA SOUZA Flavio 1989 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
102 GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
103 TRAUTNER Maurice 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
104 QUADE Sascha 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
105 LANSCHE Fabian 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
106 HOYER Moritz 1980 M GER MTV München (GER)
107 SCHRIEFERS Johannes 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
107 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
109 VAN HOEY Benjamin 1990 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
110 JACCARD Christophe 1976 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
111 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
112 FRANKEN Leo 1990 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
113 KAUTER Vincent 1984 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
114 GILLIOZ Marc 1985 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
115 SHELLEY Jeremy 1987 M AUS
116 KARASEK Libor 1984 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
117 LEHMANN Lutz 1992 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
118 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
119 RAMNALIS Anestis 1977 M GRE MAKEDONIKI LESHI (GRE)
120 N KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
121 GRUDINA Jan 1985 M SLO
122 HEERD Marcel 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
123 LEHMANN Matthias 1984 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
123 HABINSKI Alexej 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
125 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
125 ADOLF Frank 1980 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
127 POUTRUS Maxim 1986 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
129 GRABARCZYK Oskar 1989 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
130 DÖRSAM Max 1992 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
131 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
132 ARMBRUSTER Jens 1992 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
132 PANNATIER Christophe 1981 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
134 BURK Nikolas 1989 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
135 N ROTHENBÜHLER Kilian 1991 M SUI
135 ESSER Kevin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
137 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
137 N VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
139 N VAN CLEEMPUT Robrecht 1984 M BEL Omnisword (BEL)
139 DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
139 KRACKE Gunther 1975 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
142 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
142 SLAGMUYLDER Quentin 1985 M BEL VILLERS CE (FRA)
144 N ARNOLD Fredrik 1963 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
146 N COTTAM Bobby 1988 M USA
147 ROOSE Christophe 1971 M BEL
147 N AYALA Rodrigo 1972 M MEX Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
149 EPPLER Jeremias 1992 M GER TSG Balingen (GER)
149 KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
151 CAPALDO Daniel 1987 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
152 TRITTELVITZ Marc 1991 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
153 N WENGER Guillaume-Emile 1991 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
154 STOERRLE Christopher 1988 M GER MTV München (GER)
155 N TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
156 PIKMAN Leonid 1976 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
157 OOSTHOF Collin 1989 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
158 ABRAHAM Marian Lukas 1994 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
158 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
160 KAINZ Philipp 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
161 HOLICK Stefan 1981 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
162 CAPRIUOLO Roberto 1981 M ITA SV Böblingen (GER)
163 KLEIN Olaf 1969 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
163 FISCHER Lukas 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
163 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
166 CHIEFFO Daniel 1993 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
167 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
168 PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
169 HAUSCHILD Maximilian 1991 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
170 SCHMIDT Oliver 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
170 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
172 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
173 RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München (GER)
174 WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
175 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
175 ROTH Thomas A. 1976 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
177 HEINZELMANN Malte 1995 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
178 ARBES Severin 1993 M GER TSG Balingen (GER)
179 BERHARD Hans-Constantin 1992 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
180 MENCK Roger 1943 M GER [i] TV Wiblingen-Ulm (GER)
181 RIEDINGER Dirk 1993 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
F BICKELMANN Julien-Baptiste 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)