back-to-list

Tulokset

29. Summer Universiade
TPE Taipei
20. elokuuta 2017 - 25. elokuuta 2017

Kalpa Miehet Senior Joukkue history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
1 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
1 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
1 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
2 HUNGARY       HUN
2 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
2 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
3 KOREA       KOR
3 JAPAN       JPN
3 PAK Minwoo 1994 M KOR
3 MURAYAMA Kentaro 1998 M JPN
3 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
3 HWANG Hyeonil 1995 M KOR
3 JANG Hyomin 1996 M KOR
3 NARITA Ryosuke 1994 M JPN
3 PAK Minwoo 1994 M KOR
3 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
3 KIM Jaewon 1998 M KOR
5 FRANCE       FRA
5 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
5 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
5 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
5 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
6 FINLAND       FIN
6 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 PANELIUS Rufus 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
7 NETHERLANDS       NED
7 MES Serge 1992 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
7 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
7 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
7 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
8 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
8 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
8 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
8 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
8 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
9 UKRAINE       UKR
9 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
9 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
9 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
9 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 USA       USA
10 HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
10 CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
10 WEISS Lewis 1994 M USA
10 YOO Justin 1997 M USA
11 SWITZERLAND       SUI
11 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
11 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
11 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
11 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
12 ISRAEL       ISR
12 PARIZAT Amit 1996 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
12 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
12 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
12 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
13 ITALY       ITA
13 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
13 CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
13 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
13 VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
14 GERMANY       GER
14 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
14 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
14 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
15 POLAND       POL
15 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
15 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
15 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
15 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
16 CHINA       CHN
16 XU Jingjing 1992 M CHN
16 YE Deze 1996 M CHN
16 WANG Zicheng 1989 M CHN
16 SHEN Zihao 1996 M CHN
17 CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
17 CHUANG Po Yu 1997 M TPE
17 WU Yu Ting 1995 M TPE
17 TING Hong Kai 1994 M TPE
17 CHEN Tsung Lin 1993 M TPE
18 SWEDEN       SWE
18 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
18 KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
18 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
19 PORTUGAL       POR
19 CHARREU Jose 1998 M POR
19 ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
19 MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR
19 BARTISSOL Jose 1997 M POR
20 INDIA       IND
20 AHER Tushar Ravsaheb 1996 M IND
20 SINGH Vir Sangram 1992 M IND
20 MANOHARAN SAJITHA Akshay 1995 M IND
20 SHARMA Pankaj Kumar 1997 M IND
21 MONGOLIA       MGL
21 TSOGGEREL Jigjidsuren 1990 M MGL
21 ERDENEBAT Bat-Erdene 1998 M MGL
21 ENKHTSOGT Dulguun 1990 M MGL
21 BATSUREN Amarbold 1999 M MGL